National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 3 |
Jan 28, 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 2/21/23 / 2/24/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
12 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
48 | 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
107 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
112 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
62 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
95 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
166 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
8 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
19 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
100 | 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
71 | 11/7/21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
159 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
93 | 11/10/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
10 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
106 | 12/16/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 9/30/23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
0F | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/1/24 / 6/2/24 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 4/1/23 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/10/22 / 9/11/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/8/22 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 5/5/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
0F | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 6/9/18 | Mannheim | NFB Ranglistenturnier | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 2/10/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 4/29/17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 12/27/23 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
0A | 6/24/23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
0A | 6/18/22 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/12/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 7/17/22 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individual | |
16 | 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 7/28/19 | Reutlingen | allstar trophy | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/12/19 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 4/14/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 4/14/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 5/13/17 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 66 | 113 | 58 |
Losses Round | 20 | 32 | 25 |
Wins Elimination direct | 31 | 80 | 35 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 23 | 13 |
Total hits | 1032 | 2055 | 1002 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.93 / 5) | 4.9 (4.92 / 4.89) | 4.84 (4.9 / 4.79) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.9 (3.2 / 2.8) | 2.5 (2.71 / 2.27) | 2.84 (3.27 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.9 (14.73 / 15) | 14.93 (14.98 / 14.85) | 14.91 (15 / 14.88) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.22 (10.38 / 10.1) | 9.87 (9.3 / 10.31) | 9.85 (9.8 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 7.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
178 | 7.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
122 | 11.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
329 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
392 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 22.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
19 | 130.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
104 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
96 | 26.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
410 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
626 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 9.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 3.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 44.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 9.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 7.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 82.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 50.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 94.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
88 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 1.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
40 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
68 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 7.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
63 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
135 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 228.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 84.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 276.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 61.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 301.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 53.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 53.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 42.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | Club | May 9, 2023 | First membership | |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2020 | First membership | |
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2019 | Jul 31, 2020 | Inactive |
SSG Bensheim (GER) | Club | Jan 16, 2016 | Jul 31, 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.