Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GER Göppingen
December 8, 2012 - December 9, 2012

Sabre Women's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
2 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
3 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
7 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
8 MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
9 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
10 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
11 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
12 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
13 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 BODROVA Ksenia 1997 F RUS
15 KOSTINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
16 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
17 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
18 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
19 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
22 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
24 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
26 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 KRASNORUTSKAYA Kristina 1996 F RUS
28 TOTH Reka 1997 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
29 JUHASZ Tekla 1996 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
30 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
31 TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 OSVALD Anna 1996 F HUN NTE (HUN)
35 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
36 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
37 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
37 AFANASYEVA Ekaterina 1999 F RUS
39 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
39 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
41 LEMAIRE Mathilde 1996 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
42 ROWINSKA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
42 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
44 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 TEN Kristina 1997 F RUS
46 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
47 CIESIELSKA Sara 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
48 KORDAS Aleksandra 1996 F POL IKS Bushido Rybnik (POL)
49 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
49 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 BOBEI Irina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
52 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
53 SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
54 ALLOUCH Sarah 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
55 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
56 BERTHIER Mathilde 1997 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
56 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
60 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
61 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
62 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 KIEFER Noemi 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
64 MOUHOUD Sara 1996 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
65 SLEEMAN Kiera 1997 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
66 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
67 MARTYNOVA Alexandra 1996 F RUS
68 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
69 YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
70 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
71 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
72 SCHULTZ Anna Nora 1996 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
73 GERAGA Marta 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
74 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
75 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
76 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
77 BASALAEVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
78 PAPP Borbala 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
79 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
80 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
80 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
82 KRASNORUTSKAYA Anna 1996 F RUS
83 TATARINTSEVA Anastasia 1997 F RUS
84 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
85 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
86 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
87 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
89 YILDIRIM Derya 1998 F TUR
90 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
92 ROCH RAMBAUD Rosalie 1996 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
93 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
94 FLUMBORT Sara 1998 F HUN NTE (HUN)
95 BEKAR Oyku 1996 F TUR
96 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
97 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
98 UBOWSKA Natalia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
99 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
100 VARGA Frida 1996 F HUN NTE (HUN)
101 GAYOWSKY Tatiana 1996 F CAN
102 DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
103 LENGOWSKA Katarzyna 1997 F POL
104 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
105 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
106 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
107 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
108 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
109 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
110 GURES Beste Hazal 1997 F TUR
111 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
112 WIDERA Paulina 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
113 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
114 BARTHON Fanny 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
115 ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL
116 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
117 VERNYEL Sara 1997 F HUN NTE (HUN)
118 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Maria 1997 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
119 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
120 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
121 CRAMPE Apolline 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
122 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
123 CESARANO Chiara 1997 F ITA
124 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
125 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
126 BIRIUKOVA Alisa 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
127 ICEN Nuriye Naz 1996 F TUR
128 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
129 1st round AMIMOTO Satoko 1996 F JPN
129 1st round KENGYEL Luca 1997 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
131 1st round BILGEN Lila 1997 F TUR
131 1st round HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
133 1st round HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
133 1st round VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
135 1st round FARKAS Kinga 1999 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
136 1st round SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
137 1st round KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
138 1st round GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
139 1st round HARA Yuko 1996 F JPN
140 1st round MANSILLA Maria 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
141 1st round BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
142 1st round BANKS Paisley 1996 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
143 1st round BALCI Irem 1996 F TUR
144 1st round MOFFAT Alice 1996 F GBR Salle Ursa FC (GBR)
145 1st round BEZRUKAVA Tatjana 1996 F UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
146 1st round STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
146 1st round VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
146 1st round HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
150 1st round HÄUPL Clara-Sophie 2000 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
1 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
1 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
2 MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
2 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
2 MARTYNOVA Alexandra 1996 F RUS
3 AFANASYEVA Ekaterina 1999 F RUS
3 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
3 KRASNORUTSKAYA Anna 1996 F RUS
4 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
4 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
4 TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
5 BODROVA Ksenia 1997 F RUS
5 TEN Kristina 1997 F RUS
5 KRASNORUTSKAYA Kristina 1996 F RUS
6 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BEKAR Oyku 1996 F TUR
7 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
7 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
8 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
8 TATARINTSEVA Anastasia 1997 F RUS
8 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
8 BASALAEVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
9 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 GURES Beste Hazal 1997 F TUR
10 YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
10 YILDIRIM Derya 1998 F TUR
11 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
11 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
11 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
11 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 LENGOWSKA Katarzyna 1997 F POL
13 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 KORDAS Aleksandra 1996 F POL IKS Bushido Rybnik (POL)
14 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 BIRIUKOVA Alisa 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
15 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
16 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
16 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
17 CIESIELSKA Sara 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
17 GERAGA Marta 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
18 UBOWSKA Natalia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
18 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
18 WIDERA Paulina 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 SLEEMAN Kiera 1997 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
19 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
20 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
20 ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL
20 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
21 ROWINSKA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
21 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 MOFFAT Alice 1996 F GBR Salle Ursa FC (GBR)
22 BANKS Paisley 1996 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
22 HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
22 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
23 ICEN Nuriye Naz 1996 F TUR
23 BALCI Irem 1996 F TUR
23 BILGEN Lila 1997 F TUR
24 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
24 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
24 MANSILLA Maria 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
24 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Maria 1997 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
25 HARA Yuko 1996 F JPN
25 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
25 AMIMOTO Satoko 1996 F JPN
26 GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
5 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
6 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
8 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
9 RUBAN Vladimir 1996 M RUS
10 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
11 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
13 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
14 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
15 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
16 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
19 KEYZEROV Daniil 1996 M RUS
19 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
22 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 ROSER Pablo 1996 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
24 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert 1996 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
25 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
26 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
27 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
28 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
31 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
32 BERGES Alban 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
33 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
34 STEPANOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS
35 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 NOKHRIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
37 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 RULEV Vladimir 1996 M RUS
40 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
41 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
42 DE JUAN Alberto 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
43 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
43 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE (HUN)
45 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
47 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
49 LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 LEMEE Audren 1996 M FRA ST PIERRE ES (FRA)
51 DMITRIEV Alexander 1997 M RUS
52 NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
53 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
54 OVCHAROV Denis 1996 M RUS
55 NARDIN Sebastiano 1997 M ITA
56 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
57 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
57 SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
59 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
60 PEGOLO Eros 1998 M ITA
61 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
62 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
63 OSIAC Beniamin 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
64 SHPUNOV Vladislav 1996 M RUS
65 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
66 HOSKING William John 1996 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
67 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
69 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
70 GUEGAN Baptiste 1996 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
71 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
72 SINAN Bahadir 1996 M TUR
73 DE ZUTTERE Thibaud 1996 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
74 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
75 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
76 GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
77 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
78 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
79 BELLINI Mathias Davide 1997 M ITA
79 LAVORGNA Andrea 1997 M ITA
81 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
82 KOC Alp Ege 1998 M TUR
83 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
84 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
85 MOORE William 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
86 MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
87 SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
87 ESTEBAN Daniel 1998 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
89 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 KÜCHLER Gian-Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
92 TUZ Utku 1996 M TUR
93 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
94 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
94 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
96 PFISTER Corentin 1996 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
97 FUJINE Daiki 1997 M JPN
98 DURMUS Ali Eren 1998 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
99 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
100 BALKAN Ali Emre 1997 M TUR
100 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
102 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
103 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
104 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
105 ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
106 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
107 TANAKA Wataru 1996 M JPN
108 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
109 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
110 MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
111 ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
112 DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
113 POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
114 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
115 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
116 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
117 HALLIWELL William 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
117 WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
119 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
121 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
122 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
123 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
124 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
125 LUCAS Andres 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
126 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
127 BOBYLEV Andrey 1997 M RUS
128 VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
129 BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
130 KAWALILO Mateusz 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
131 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
132 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
133 DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
134 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
135 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
137 MATTYUS Lorand 1996 M HUN BSE (HUN)
138 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
139 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
139 SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
139 BIRIUKOV Mykola 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
142 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
143 ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
144 ALONSO Adrian 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
145 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
146 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
147 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
148 ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
149 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
150 PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
151 1st round BADESCU Matei 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
152 1st round YAMAGUCHI Kaisei 1996 M JPN
153 1st round BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 1st round VASS Benjamin 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
155 1st round HOFMANN Yannik 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 1st round LISOVYY Nazariy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
157 1st round FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
158 1st round MAVI Ata 1997 M TUR
158 1st round MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
160 1st round KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
160 1st round WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
162 1st round HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
162 1st round ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
164 1st round WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
164 1st round CHESAUX Benoit 1997 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
166 1st round YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
167 1st round BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
167 1st round HERNYES Soma 1997 M HUN BSE (HUN)
167 1st round BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
167 1st round BURSKI Jan 1996 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
171 1st round BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
172 1st round KIMURA Keitaro 1997 M JPN
173 1st round BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
174 1st round MICHELONI Alessandro 1998 M ITA
174 1st round KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
176 1st round POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
176 1st round BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
178 1st round OKROJ Patryk 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
178 1st round RIEG Felix 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
180 1st round HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
181 1st round FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
182 1st round GUARNACCIA Nicola 1999 M ITA
183 1st round VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
184 1st round MINARINI Mattia 1999 M ITA
185 1st round RATH Elias 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
186 1st round MENICAGLIA Matteo 1996 M ITA
187 1st round PAROLINI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA
188 1st round LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
189 1st round NOHARA Akira 1996 M JPN
190 1st round UEDA Yuki 1996 M JPN
191 1st round TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
191 1st round SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
193 1st round BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
194 1st round BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
195 1st round TALMON Marius 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
1 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
1 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
2 RULEV Vladimir 1996 M RUS
2 NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
2 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
3 BOBYLEV Andrey 1997 M RUS
3 RUBAN Vladimir 1996 M RUS
3 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
3 KEYZEROV Daniil 1996 M RUS
4 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
4 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
4 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
5 BELLINI Mathias Davide 1997 M ITA
5 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
5 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
6 BALKAN Ali Emre 1997 M TUR
6 SINAN Bahadir 1996 M TUR
6 KOC Alp Ege 1998 M TUR
7 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
7 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
7 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
7 STEPANOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS
8 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 BADESCU Matei 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
8 OSIAC Beniamin 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
9 NOKHRIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
9 SHPUNOV Vladislav 1996 M RUS
9 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
9 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
10 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 MOORE William 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
11 HOSKING William John 1996 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
11 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
12 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
12 BURSKI Jan 1996 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
13 MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
14 SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
14 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 LUCAS Andres 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
16 DE JUAN Alberto 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
16 ALONSO Adrian 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
16 ESTEBAN Daniel 1998 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
17 ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
17 SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
17 TUZ Utku 1996 M TUR
18 DMITRIEV Alexander 1997 M RUS
18 OVCHAROV Denis 1996 M RUS
18 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
18 SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
19 WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
19 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
19 KAWALILO Mateusz 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
20 ZEMAN Stephan 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
20 BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
20 WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
21 DURMUS Ali Eren 1998 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
21 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
21 MAVI Ata 1997 M TUR
22 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
23 HALLIWELL William 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
23 VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian 1996 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
23 POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
24 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
24 PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
24 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
24 OKROJ Patryk 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
25 BIRIUKOV Mykola 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 LISOVYY Nazariy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 KIMURA Keitaro 1997 M JPN
26 TANAKA Wataru 1996 M JPN
26 SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
26 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
27 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 FUJINE Daiki 1997 M JPN
28 UEDA Yuki 1996 M JPN
28 YAMAGUCHI Kaisei 1996 M JPN
28 NOHARA Akira 1996 M JPN
29 BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
29 POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
29 BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)