Medals

National Championships
3 5 6
Regional championships
1 1 2

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
33 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U17 Individual
26 4/3/14 / 4/12/14 Plovdiv World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 3/1/15 / 3/5/15 Maribor European Championships U20 Sabre Women's U20 Team
39 3/1/15 / 3/5/15 Maribor European Championships U20 Sabre Women's U20 Individual
12 2/24/15 / 2/28/15 Maribor European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
5 2/24/15 / 2/28/15 Maribor European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Team
7 3/3/14 / 3/4/14 Jerusalem European Championships U20 Team Sabre Women's U20 Team
25 2/28/14 / 3/4/14 Jerusalem European Championships U20 Sabre Women's U20 Individual
25 2/23/14 / 2/27/14 Jerusalem European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 2/23/14 / 2/27/14 Jerusalem European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Team
4 2/26/13 / 3/2/13 Budapest European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
26 2/26/13 / 3/2/13 Budapest European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
45 10/21/16 / 10/23/16 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
148 2/19/16 / 2/21/16 Gent-Sint Niklaas SGK Ladies World Cup Sabre Women's Senior Individual
51 2/12/16 / 2/14/16 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
16 1/29/16 / 1/31/16 Athen Coupe Akropolis Sabre Women's Senior Team
125 1/29/16 / 1/31/16 Athen Coupe Akropolis Sabre Women's Senior Individual
18 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
80 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
42 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Plovdiv World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
6 10/23/15 / 10/25/15 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Team
68 10/23/15 / 10/25/15 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
37 3/6/15 / 3/8/15 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
38 1/24/15 / 1/25/15 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 1/24/15 / 1/25/15 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Team
25 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
45 10/25/14 / 10/26/14 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
35 2/15/14 / 2/16/14 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
30 1/18/14 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
63 1/3/14 / 1/4/14 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
18 11/30/13 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
25 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
52 2/16/13 / 2/17/13 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
56 1/19/13 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
67 1/4/13 / 1/5/13 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
69 12/1/12 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
32 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
12 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 München European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Muenchen U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
10 12/13/14 / 12/14/14 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
5 12/13/14 / 12/14/14 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
5 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
36 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
23 12/14/13 / 12/15/13 München Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß Sabre Women's Senior Individual
19 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
5 10/19/13 / 10/20/13 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
14 10/19/13 / 10/20/13 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
11 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
20 12/15/12 / 12/16/12 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
56 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
10 10/20/12 / 10/21/12 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
29 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
42 12/17/11 / 12/18/11 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
59 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
24 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
45 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
84 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
4 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
Rank Date Competition
15 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Dormagen / Berlin German Championships / The Finals Sabre Women's Senior Individual
5 3/12/16 / 3/13/16 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
4 3/12/16 / 3/13/16 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
3 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
5 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
1 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
20 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 11/1/14 / 11/2/14 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 11/1/14 / 11/2/14 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
3 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
6 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
24 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
2 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 5/25/13 / 5/26/13 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 5/25/13 / 5/26/13 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
19 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
15 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 6/9/12 / 6/10/12 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
3 5/19/12 / 5/20/12 Oelde German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
9 5/19/12 / 5/20/12 Oelde German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
18 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
15 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 Ingolstadt German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
1 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 Ingolstadt German Championships Sabre Women's U13 Individual
33 5/28/11 / 5/29/11 TBB / Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
15 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
38 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
15 1/10/16 Koblenz Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 5/16/15 Dortmund Tournament of Dortmund Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 2/7/15 / 2/8/15 Mülheim International Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
28 1/11/15 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 11/8/14 / 11/9/14 Kenten Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 5/31/14 Dortmund Dortmunder Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 6/1/13 Dortmund Dortmunder Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Mülheim International Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
20 1/13/13 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
7 11/10/12 / 11/11/12 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 6/2/12 Dortmund Dortmund Junior Tournament Sabre Women's U20 Individual
19 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 11/12/11 / 11/13/11 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 6/5/11 Dortmund Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
10 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
34 11/6/10 / 11/7/10 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/10/15 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 10/10/15 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Team
3 10/12/14 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 11/2/13 Künzelsau Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 4/14/12 / 4/15/12 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Dormagen Youngster Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
7 5/7/11 / 5/8/11 Dormagen Youngster Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
13 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 4/2/11 / 4/3/11 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
3 2/26/11 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 4/17/10 / 4/18/10 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 10/10/09 / 10/11/09 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 5/9/09 / 5/10/09 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 1/31/09 / 2/1/09 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 10/5/08 / 10/6/08 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U11 Individual
3 6/7/08 / 6/8/08 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
2 4/5/08 / 4/6/08 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
2 1/20/08 / 1/21/08 Bonn Jugend-Turnier Sabre Women's U10 Individual
2 10/20/07 / 10/21/07 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U10 Individual
7 1/21/07 Bonn Jugend-Turnier Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Heidelberg German University Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Mülheim International Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Team
2 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 11/12/11 / 11/13/11 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Team
7 10/22/11 / 10/23/11 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 7/9/11 Künzelsau Youth Cup Sabre Women's U13+U12 Team
3 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Fürth Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U13 Individual
18 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 11/28/09 / 11/29/09 Wetzlar Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 4/18/09 / 4/19/09 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U11 Individual
6 9/27/08 / 9/28/08 Würzburg Bavarian Open Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 4/12/08 / 4/13/08 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

 
 
Season 2021/2022
Wins Round 5
Losses Round 1
Wins Elimination direct 1
Losses Elimination direct 1
Total hits 49
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 1 (0 / 1)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 0)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8 (0 / 8)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
29 4.00 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Sabre Senior Individual
25 4.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Sabre Senior Individual
46 4.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Sabre U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
1 24.00 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Sabre Senior Individual
5 24.00 2021 Nordbadische Rangliste Sabre Senior Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2015/2016 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2014/2015 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2013/2014 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2013/2014 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2012/2013 DC-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2012/2013 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2011/2012 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Jan 1, 2022 First membership
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Dec 11, 2009 Dec 31, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.