Not active anymore

Medals

National Championships
2 8 5
Regional championships
10 5 4

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Average results

Best results

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
18 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U20 Individual
24 4/1/15 / 4/9/15 Tashkent World Championships Cadets/Juniors Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 2/24/15 / 2/28/15 Maribor European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Team
31 2/24/15 / 2/28/15 Maribor European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 2/23/14 / 2/27/14 Jerusalem European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Team
24 2/23/14 / 2/27/14 Jerusalem European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 Segovia World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Team
6 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Plovdiv World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
21 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 Segovia World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
21 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
15 10/21/16 / 10/23/16 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
99 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Plovdiv World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
17 2/12/16 / 2/14/16 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
144 1/29/16 / 1/31/16 Athen Coupe Akropolis Sabre Women's Senior Individual
45 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
106 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
35 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Plovdiv World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
151 10/30/15 / 11/1/15 Orléans Trophée BNP-Paribas Sabre Women's Senior Individual
67 10/23/15 / 10/25/15 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
6 10/23/15 / 10/25/15 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Team
10 3/6/15 / 3/8/15 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
136 1/30/15 / 2/1/15 Athen Coupe Akropolis Sabre Women's Senior Individual
31 1/24/15 / 1/25/15 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
30 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
6 12/6/14 / 12/7/14 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Team
135 11/21/14 / 11/23/14 Orléans Trophée BNP-Paribas Sabre Women's Senior Individual
10 10/25/14 / 10/26/14 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Team
6 10/25/14 / 10/26/14 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
36 2/15/14 / 2/16/14 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
48 1/18/14 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
67 1/3/14 / 1/4/14 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
61 11/30/13 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
114 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
121 2/16/13 / 2/17/13 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
86 12/1/12 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
14 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 München European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss Sabre Women's Senior Individual
21 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 Muenchen U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
5 12/13/14 / 12/14/14 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
7 12/13/14 / 12/14/14 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 Munich Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
5 10/4/14 / 10/5/14 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
13 12/14/13 / 12/15/13 München Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß Sabre Women's Senior Individual
31 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 12/7/13 / 12/8/13 Eislingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 10/19/13 / 10/20/13 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
5 10/19/13 / 10/20/13 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
20 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
19 12/15/12 / 12/16/12 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
12 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
46 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 10/20/12 / 10/21/12 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
54 10/6/12 / 10/7/12 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
41 1/28/12 / 1/29/12 London European Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
19 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Goeppingen European Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Goeppingen Internationale Cadets Team Competition Sabre Women's U17 Team
21 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Godollo European Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
103 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Godollo European Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
109 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen European Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
2 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
15 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
18 3/12/16 / 3/13/16 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 3/12/16 / 3/13/16 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
2 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
5 11/21/15 / 11/22/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 5/9/15 / 5/10/15 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
10 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
2 11/1/14 / 11/2/14 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
7 11/1/14 / 11/2/14 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
6 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
7 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
10 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
4 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
25 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 5/25/13 / 5/26/13 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
9 5/25/13 / 5/26/13 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
12 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
1 6/9/12 / 6/10/12 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
1 6/9/12 / 6/10/12 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
11 5/19/12 / 5/20/12 Oelde German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 5/19/12 / 5/20/12 Oelde German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
27 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
4 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
22 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
3 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 Ingolstadt German Championships Sabre Women's U13 Individual
3 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 Ingolstadt German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
7 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
29 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 6/10/17 Dortmund Junior Competition of Dortmund Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 1/15/17 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 6/4/16 Dortmund Junior Competition of Dortmund Sabre Women's U20 Individual
21 1/10/16 Koblenz Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 5/16/15 Dortmund Junior Competition of Dortmund Sabre Women's U20 Individual
21 1/11/15 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 5/31/14 Dortmund Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 2/1/14 / 2/2/14 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 1/12/14 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 11/9/13 / 11/10/13 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
17 6/1/13 Sabre Women's U20 Individual
11 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
10 1/13/13 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
7 11/10/12 / 11/11/12 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
14 6/2/12 Dortmund Dortmund Junior Tournament Sabre Women's U20 Individual
7 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 11/12/11 / 11/13/11 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
31 11/6/10 / 11/7/10 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
21 3/24/10 / 3/25/10 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/16/16 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 10/10/15 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 10/10/15 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Team
1 10/12/14 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Team
2 10/12/14 Eislingen Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 11/2/13 Künzelsau Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 3/2/13 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 2/24/13 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 10/14/12 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 4/21/12 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 11/5/11 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 10/15/11 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 5/21/11 / 5/22/11 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 11/13/10 / 11/14/10 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 10/24/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 7/3/10 / 7/4/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U12-U10 Team
1 7/3/10 / 7/4/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 7/4/09 / 7/5/09 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U11 Individual
1 7/5/08 / 7/6/08 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 5/3/14 / 5/4/14 Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
7 5/4/13 / 5/5/13 Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 5/4/13 / 5/5/13 Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
8 4/13/13 / 4/14/13 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 4/2/11 / 4/3/11 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 2/26/11 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 1/15/11 / 1/16/11 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
13 10/2/10 / 10/3/10 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
4 4/17/10 / 4/18/10 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 2/6/10 / 2/7/10 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 10/10/09 / 10/11/09 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 5/9/09 / 5/10/09 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 4/4/09 / 4/5/09 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
1 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
1 1/31/09 / 2/1/09 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
1 10/5/08 / 10/6/08 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U11 Individual
1 6/7/08 / 6/8/08 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 4/5/08 / 4/6/08 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 1/19/08 / 1/20/08 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 10/20/07 / 10/21/07 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U10 Individual
6 11/26/05 / 11/27/05 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Sabre Women's U17 Team
3 11/10/12 / 11/11/12 Sabre Women's U17 Team
5 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 11/12/11 / 11/13/11 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Team
1 10/22/11 / 10/23/11 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U14 Individual
3 10/22/11 / 10/23/11 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 7/9/11 Künzelsau Youth Cup Sabre Women's U13+U12 Team
7 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Team
6 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U13 Individual
2 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 Munnic Bavarian Open Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/18/09 / 4/19/09 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U11 Individual
2 4/12/08 / 4/13/08 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U10 Individual
1 4/1/07 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U9 Individual
1 2/11/07 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
14 27.60 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Sabre U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
14 80.00 2017 Referenz-Rangliste Sabre Senior Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2016/2017 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2015/2016 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2014/2015 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2013/2014 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2012/2013 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2011/2012 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TSG Eislingen (GER) Club Aug 1, 2011 Dec 31, 2017 Inactive
FC Göppingen (GER) Club Jul 31, 2005 Jul 31, 2011 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.