Not active anymore

Medals

National Championships
1 1 1
Regional championships
0 4 3

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Average results

Best results

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
49 12/15/12 / 12/16/12 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
12 12/8/12 / 12/9/12 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
120 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
26 12/10/11 / 12/11/11 Goeppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
90 10/29/11 / 10/30/11 Meylan Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
148 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
28 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 11/1/14 / 11/2/14 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
6 5/24/14 / 5/25/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
1 6/9/12 / 6/10/12 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
5 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
3 6/18/11 / 6/19/11 Ingolstadt German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
6 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
29 11/8/14 / 11/9/14 Kenten Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch Sabre Women's U17 Individual
50 5/31/14 Dortmund Dortmunder Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
22 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Mülheim International Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
26 11/10/12 / 11/11/12 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 6/2/12 Dortmund Dortmund Junior Tournament Sabre Women's U20 Individual
20 2/4/12 / 2/5/12 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 11/12/11 / 11/13/11 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
36 6/5/11 Dortmund Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
46 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
40 11/6/10 / 11/7/10 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
16 3/24/10 / 3/25/10 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 3/2/13 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 2/24/13 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 4/21/12 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U14 Individual
6 11/5/11 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 10/15/11 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 5/21/11 / 5/22/11 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U13 Individual
3 11/13/10 / 11/14/10 Künzelsau Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 10/24/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 7/3/10 / 7/4/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U12-U10 Team
2 7/3/10 / 7/4/10 Eislingen Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U12 Individual
4 7/4/09 / 7/5/09 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U11 Individual
4 7/5/08 / 7/6/08 Schwäbisch Gmünd Championships of Württemberg Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
10 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Mülheim an der Ruhr Cup of Sabre Sabre Women's U17 Individual
25 5/3/14 / 5/4/14 Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 1/26/13 / 1/27/13 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 4/14/12 / 4/15/12 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 4/14/12 / 4/15/12 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 3/17/12 / 3/18/12 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 1/28/12 / 1/29/12 Munich Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U14 Individual
25 10/1/11 / 10/2/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
23 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 4/2/11 / 4/3/11 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 2/26/11 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U14 Individual
3 1/15/11 / 1/16/11 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
8 1/15/11 / 1/16/11 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Fürth Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 10/2/10 / 10/3/10 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U13 Individual
60 10/2/10 / 10/3/10 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 4/17/10 / 4/18/10 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 3/20/10 / 3/21/10 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 2/6/10 / 2/7/10 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
2 10/10/09 / 10/11/09 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
5 5/9/09 / 5/10/09 Tauberbischofsheim Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
6 4/4/09 / 4/5/09 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
4 3/14/09 / 3/15/09 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
7 1/31/09 / 2/1/09 München Luitpold-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
5 10/5/08 / 10/6/08 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U11 Individual
9 6/7/08 / 6/8/08 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
7 4/5/08 / 4/6/08 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 2/2/13 / 2/3/13 Mülheim International Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Team
6 9/29/12 / 9/30/12 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 10/22/11 / 10/23/11 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U14 Individual
8 10/22/11 / 10/23/11 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 7/9/11 Künzelsau Youth Cup Sabre Women's U13+U12 Team
7 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Team
2 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U13 Individual
12 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
8 10/9/10 / 10/10/10 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 3/13/10 / 3/14/10 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U12 Individual
1 11/28/09 / 11/29/09 Wetzlar Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
3 9/26/09 / 9/27/09 Munnic Bavarian Open Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individual
9 4/18/09 / 4/19/09 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TSG Eislingen (GER) Club May 18, 2008 Dec 31, 2016 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.