Cadet Circuit - Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 26, 2022 - Nov 27, 2022 | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Eislingen
1 N SHOMAN Jenna 2006 F USA
2 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO Khimki (RUS)
3 N LEE Hannah 2007 F USA
3 N SHI Cathleen 2006 F USA
Nov 30, 2019 - Dec 1, 2019 | Wiekhorst-Cup + Allstar – Cup | Eislingen
1 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
2 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
3 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
Dec 1, 2018 - Dec 2, 2018 | Volksbankpokal | Eislingen
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN
2 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
3 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
3 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Volksbankpokal | Eislingen
1 KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
2 COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
3 ARRU Isabella 2001 F ITA
3 GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
Dec 3, 2016 - Dec 4, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
3 TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
Dec 12, 2015 - Dec 13, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen
1 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F PAN
3 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
Dec 13, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen
1 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
3 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
3 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
Dec 7, 2013 - Dec 8, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen
1 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
3 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
3 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 9, 2012 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen
1 NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
2 APITHY-BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen
1 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
3 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 12, 2010 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen
1 ZHAO Erica 1995 F USA
2 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
3 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
Dec 12, 2009 - Dec 13, 2009 | Internationales Turnier | Göppingen
1 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
3 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Dec 13, 2008 - Dec 14, 2008 | Internationales Turnier | Göppingen
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KALKA Paulina 1992 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)