Sabre Women's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2 | EHREMANN Stefanie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBERGER Antonia | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
4 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER |
Sabre Women's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | WIEDMANN Jessica | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5 | UHLIG Charlotte | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
7 | FRIEDE Sophie | 1998 | F | GER |
Sabre Women's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERNOTTE Laura | 1997 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Jaqueline | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HERZBERGER Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | WINTER Madeleine | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
5 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
6 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Women's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN GEN HASSEND Pia | 1996 | F | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
2 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HEINS Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | ENDRES Franziska | 1996 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | ROTTMANN Isabell Lucia | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) |
Sabre Women's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIGL Laura | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOHR Theresa | 1995 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÜNGEL Sarah | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
5 | MIKSCH Clara | 1995 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
6 | VOLLERT Marianne | 1995 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |
Sabre Women's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLLOCH Silvia | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | NOVIKOV Luise | 1994 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | BETZ Miriam | 1994 | F | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) |
Sabre Women's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Women's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Anna | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
3 | REINERS Anne-Katrin | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
5 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
6 | LANTENHAMMER Lena | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
7 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
8 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9 | ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10 | SCHACHERL Hanna | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
11 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | REINTSCH Susanne | 1992 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
14 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15 | PETER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
16 | HEENE Karoline | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | MELCHER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | OTTENBACHER Lea | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | HEIGL Laura | 1995 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | ROTTMANN Sophia | 1993 | F | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | ||
21 | 1st round | LEEVEN Ariane | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Women's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHACHERL Hanna | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | REINERS Anne-Katrin | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 | HAMPEL Anna | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
7 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
8 | LANTENHAMMER Lena | 1992 | F | GER | ||||
9 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10 | KAISER Vanessa | 1990 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
11 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 | REINTSCH Susanne | 1992 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
13 | SEEMANN Carla | 1991 | F | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
14 | PETER Hannah | 1992 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
15 | HEISSER Juliane | 1980 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
16 | VOLLERT Marianne | 1995 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | LEEVEN Ariane | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U9 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
1 | BRADFISCH Markus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | JÜNGER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | FEHRLE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BOCK Mathis | 1999 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | FALB Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
6 | BERGIDA David | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
7 | AULINGER Zeno | 1999 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
8 | WEIHERER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
9 | RISLING Frederik | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Sabre Men's U10 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERL Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KONRAD Nicolas | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
4 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | WALTER Dominik | 1998 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
6 | LORENZ Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
7 | DREXEL Luca | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
9 | DITTMAR Jan | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
10 | REUSCHEL Terence | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 | ÜBELHACK Elias | 1998 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U11 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BÜYÜK Ferhart | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
5 | TSCHECH Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 | SCHAICH Thomas | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
7 | MIKSCH Ferdinand | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
8 | BÜHLMEIER Florian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
9 | HACKER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
10 | MERKEL Mick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
11 | SCHMUTZ Jan | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12 | DÖRR Denis | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
13 | KREISELMEIER Benjamin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
14 | KRALL Christopher Andree | 1997 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
15 | 1st round | MACHKA Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
16 | 1st round | BERBOTH Leonhard | 1997 | M | GER | |||
17 | 1st round | SCHLEICHER Jan | 1997 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | SEIDL-HARTI Stanley | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
19 | 1st round | SEIDL-HARTI Stewart | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
20 | 1st round | KLOSTER Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | |||
21 | 1st round | KIRCHNER Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U12 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EHREMANN Edgar | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FALB Markus | 1996 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Frederic | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
6 | BLETSCH Luca | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
7 | OGRISECK Felix | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
8 | MENIKHEIM Lorenzo | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | FRIEDE Carl-Magnus | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
10 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
11 | KÜHNER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
12 | STEGER Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | DANNER Aaron | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | FAASEL Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
15 | MOSBERGER Sebastian | 1996 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
16 | FROHMAIER Jost | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
17 | OSTERMEIER Felix | 1996 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
18 | SCHIERLE Leon | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
19 | SEIDL-HARTI Sylvester | 1996 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
20 | BLITTERSDORF Benedikt | 1996 | M | GER | ||||
20 | REUSCHEL Cameron | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
22 | 1st round | HÖRNER Michael | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
23 | 1st round | HILLENMAIER Haiko-Lars | 1996 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
24 | 1st round | BARTHEL Tobias | 1996 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
25 | 1st round | KULITZSCHER Felix | 1996 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | ||
25 | 1st round | BLITTERSDORF Julian | 1996 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U13 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMANN Justus | 1995 | M | GER | [i] FC Gelnhausen 1958 (GER) | |||
2 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Kilian | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
5 | POROMBKA Andreas | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 | SCHEURICH Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | LEFHERZ Emil | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
8 | HEBERLING Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
9 | SALLER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
10 | OFENSTEIN Luis | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
11 | LIPPERT Timothy | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 | APPOLD Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | SIEBER David | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
14 | BOCK Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
15 | RÜCKER Julian | 1995 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
16 | WIDMANN Martin | 1995 | M | GER | TV Neckargemünd (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | HENNE Simon | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) |
Sabre Men's U14 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALB Andreas | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KÄSTNER Lucien | 1994 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMAUSS Maximilian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖDLBAUER Tobias | 1994 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
5 | RUDOLPH Marco | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
6 | SCHEUERMANN Jean Michel | 1994 | M | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
7 | SIEGMÜLLER Paul | 1994 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
8 | BÖRNER Oliver | 1994 | M | GER |
Sabre Men's U17 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Men's U20 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALLER Jochen | 1991 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
5 | ZINTL David | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
6 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
7 | KRÜDENER Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
8 | SCHACHERL Tim | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
9 | FRITZ Pierre | 1992 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
10 | WEISSER Constantin | 1993 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
11 | GÖTZ Dominic | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 | KÄSTNER Lucien | 1994 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
13 | HEILMANN Johannes | 1992 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
14 | BLOMEYER Edzard | 1991 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
15 | SCHMID Bernhard | 1993 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
16 | EHRENFELS Felix | 1992 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
17 | SCHLEGEL Marco | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
18 | STUMPP Julian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
19 | NILLER Johann | 1992 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
20 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
21 | HORN Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
22 | HEINRICH Matthias | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
23 | HOFMANN Alexander | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
24 | SCHMULENSON Mark | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
25 | HEILMANN Stefan | 1992 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
26 | HAMPEL Kilian | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
27 | LEFHERZ Emil | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
28 | POROMBKA Andreas | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
29 | BOCK Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
30 | OFENSTEIN Luis | 1995 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
Sabre Men's Senior Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan | 1991 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | LIMPERT Philipp | 1984 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | GRENIER Gildas | 1987 | M | FRA | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FRITZ Pierre | 1992 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
5 | FUCHS Markus | 1971 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
6 | SCHACHERL Tim | 1993 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
7 | SCHALLER Jochen | 1991 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
8 | MÜNSTER Marc | 1991 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
9 | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
10 | GRÄFF Werner | 1963 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
11 | KLEIN Gerhard | 1945 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
12 | ULRICH Felix | 1992 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
13 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
14 | KUGLER Moritz | 1984 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
15 | ULLMERICH Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
16 | FRÖLICH Andreas | 1982 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
17 | 1st round | KRÜDENER Lukas | 1990 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
18 | 1st round | RIEDEL Tim | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Hof (GER) |