Not active anymore

Medals

National Championships
2 5 5
Regional championships
1 0 0

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Average results

Best results

Results

Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
41 2/28/11 / 3/6/11 Klagenfurt European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Individual
4 2/28/11 / 3/6/11 Klagenfurt European Championships U17 Sabre Women's U17 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
77 2/15/14 / 2/16/14 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
65 1/18/14 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
53 1/3/14 / 1/4/14 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
68 11/30/13 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
113 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
64 2/16/13 / 2/17/13 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
71 1/19/13 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
66 1/4/13 / 1/5/13 Udine Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
104 12/1/12 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
48 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
98 6/8/12 / 6/10/12 Gent Challenge Yves Brasseur Sabre Women's Senior Individual
119 5/4/12 / 5/6/12 Bologna World Cup Sabre Women's Senior Individual
52 2/18/12 / 2/19/12 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
77 1/21/12 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
84 1/6/12 / 1/7/12 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
58 12/3/11 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
66 11/19/11 / 11/20/11 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
84 2/19/11 / 2/20/11 Budapest Coupe Herakles Sabre Women's U20 Individual
57 1/8/11 / 1/9/11 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
101 12/4/10 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
83 11/20/10 / 11/21/10 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
71 5/15/10 / 5/16/10 Koblenz Coupe du Monde Sabre Women's Senior Individual
86 2/13/10 / 2/14/10 Dourdan Coupe de la Ville Sabre Women's U20 Individual
55 1/9/10 / 1/10/10 Künzelsau Würth World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
39 12/4/09 / 12/5/09 Lignano Sabbiadoro Alpe Adria Sabre Women's U20 Individual
71 11/28/09 / 11/29/09 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
89 10/10/09 / 10/11/09 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
54 5/16/09 / 5/17/09 Koblenz Coupe du Monde Sabre Women's Senior Individual
79 1/11/09 / 1/12/09 Künzelsau Würth World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
96 11/22/08 / 11/23/08 Dormagen Preis der Chemiestadt Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
17 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 Munich Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg Sabre Women's Senior Individual
48 12/14/13 / 12/15/13 München Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß Sabre Women's Senior Individual
34 12/15/12 / 12/16/12 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
10 12/17/11 / 12/18/11 Muenchen U23 European Circuit Sabre Women's Senior Individual
6 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
58 12/11/10 / 12/12/10 Göppingen Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
50 10/16/10 / 10/17/10 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
42 12/12/09 / 12/13/09 Göppingen Internationales Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
49 10/17/09 / 10/18/09 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
20 12/13/08 / 12/14/08 Göppingen Internationales Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
60 10/18/08 / 10/19/08 Godollo Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 9/21/08 / 9/22/08 Wien Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
101 9/13/08 / 9/14/08 Konin Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 9/13/08 / 9/14/08 Konin Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
21 4/18/15 / 4/19/15 Koblenz German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
16 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
3 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
1 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
5 11/23/13 / 11/24/13 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
8 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
4 5/11/13 / 5/12/13 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Team
17 11/24/12 / 11/25/12 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
15 3/24/12 / 3/25/12 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
17 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 11/26/11 / 11/27/11 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
2 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
9 4/16/11 / 4/17/11 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
27 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
2 5/29/10 / 5/30/10 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
5 5/29/10 / 5/30/10 Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
12 11/14/09 / 11/15/09 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 11/14/09 / 11/15/09 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
2 5/23/09 / 5/24/09 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
9 5/23/09 / 5/24/09 Künzelsau German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
29 3/28/09 / 3/29/09 Tauberbischofsheim German Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
39 11/15/08 / 11/16/08 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 6/14/08 / 6/15/08 München/Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
3 6/14/08 / 6/15/08 München/Grünwald German Championships Sabre Women's U14 Individual
7 5/24/08 / 5/25/08 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 5/24/08 / 5/25/08 Nürnberg German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
4 12/8/07 / 12/9/07 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
30 12/8/07 / 12/9/07 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 6/16/07 / 6/17/07 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U14+U13 Team
3 6/16/07 / 6/17/07 Alsfeld German Championships Sabre Women's U13 Individual
7 5/26/07 / 5/27/07 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Team
29 5/26/07 / 5/27/07 Eislingen German Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
56 1/11/15 Strasbourg Circuit National Sabre Women's Senior Individual
30 1/12/14 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
15 6/1/13 Dortmund Dortmunder Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
7 6/2/12 Dortmund Dortmund Junior Tournament Sabre Women's U20 Individual
50 1/14/12 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Memorial Sabre Women's Senior Individual
10 6/5/11 Dortmund Dortmunder Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 2/5/11 / 2/6/11 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
11 1/29/11 / 1/30/11 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
23 12/18/10 / 12/19/10 München Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 11/6/10 / 11/7/10 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 6/6/10 / 6/7/10 Dortmund Nationales Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 1/30/10 / 1/31/10 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
17 1/23/10 / 1/24/10 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
34 12/19/09 / 12/20/09 Munnic Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert Sabre Women's Senior Individual
7 11/7/09 / 11/8/09 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
14 6/7/09 / 6/8/09 Dortmund Nationales Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
11 3/25/09 / 3/26/09 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
20 2/7/09 / 2/8/09 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
35 1/24/09 / 1/25/09 Koblenz Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
41 11/29/08 / 11/30/08 München Münchener Schwert Sabre Women's Senior Individual
11 11/8/08 / 11/9/08 Kenten Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
23 6/7/08 / 6/8/08 Dortmund Nationales Junioren Turnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
13 2/8/08 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
30 12/16/07 / 12/17/07 Bonn Internats-Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
24 11/3/07 / 11/4/07 Kenten Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
42 3/10/07 / 3/11/07 Bonn Internats-Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
10 11/2/13 Künzelsau Championships of Baden-Württemberg Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 7/9/11 / 7/10/11 Tauberbischofsheim Nordbadische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 4/17/10 / 4/18/10 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 10/3/09 / 10/4/09 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 10/3/09 / 10/4/09 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
18 4/12/08 / 4/13/08 Nürnberg Nürnberger Trichter Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 11/3/07 / 11/4/07 Kenten Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U14 Individual
15 10/13/07 / 10/14/07 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 10/13/07 / 10/14/07 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 5/5/07 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U13 Individual
15 4/1/07 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
2 1/21/07 Bonn Jugend-Turnier Sabre Women's U13 Individual
5 5/13/06 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
5 4/8/06 / 4/9/06 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U12 Individual
7 11/26/05 / 11/27/05 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12 Individual
5 6/4/05 Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
4 4/9/05 / 4/10/05 Eislingen Eislinger EMAG-Cup Sabre Women's U11 Individual
6 11/27/04 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U12-U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 11/7/09 / 11/8/09 Kenten Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U17 Team
2 2/7/09 / 2/8/09 Mülheim an der Ruhr Internat. Turnier Sabre Women's U17 Team
14 5/5/07 / 5/6/07 Dormagen Jugendpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 11/17/06 / 11/18/06 Göppingen Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individual

Match results

 
 
 
 
Season
Wins Round
Losses Round
Wins Elimination direct
Losses Elimination direct
Total hits
Average hits winning Round
Average hits losing Round
Average hits winning Elimination direct
Average hits losing Elimination direct

Rankings

Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2013/2014 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2012/2013 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2011/2012 C-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2010/2011 DC-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2009/2010 DC-Bundeskader Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2009/2010 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2008/2009 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2007/2008 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Sabre Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Jan 1, 2007 Dec 31, 2017 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.