Nürnberger Trichter - Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 16, 2022 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N JEVONEN Denis 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N ATJUNKIN Miron 2006 M EST
3 N LEIBOLD Andreas 1991 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Oct 16, 2021 - Oct 17, 2021 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 N BERGER Svend 1968 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N BUZO Igor 1990 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
3 N RUDAKOV Alexey 1985 M RUS KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N TRUKSHANS Maris 1977 M LAT
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
3 POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BROCK Christian 1981 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
3 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
2 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
3 DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BAUER Florian 1979 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HADAMITZKY Alex 1985 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
2 ALSHAMLAN Khaled 1991 M KUW
3 ALSHAMALI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
3 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
Mar 26, 2011 - Mar 27, 2011 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 18, 2009 - Apr 19, 2009 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 GRENIER Gildas 1987 M FRA MTV München (GER)