Nürnberger Trichter - Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 16, 2022 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N OSSIPOVA Darja 2004 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
Oct 16, 2021 - Oct 17, 2021 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 19, 2019 - Oct 20, 2019 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N GERMANAZ Axelle 1994 F FRA FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N GRIMM Ulla 1980 F GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
Oct 20, 2018 - Oct 21, 2018 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 N TRUKSHANE Arina 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
2 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N LATTARULO Emanuela 1992 F ITA Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N ZVEREVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
Oct 21, 2017 - Oct 22, 2017 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 SRINUALNAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
2 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
3 OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 F LAT
Oct 22, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HARSCH Anna 1986 F RUS TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
Nov 15, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 26, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KORENOVA Jitka 1998 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
3 STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 20, 2013 - Apr 21, 2013 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 HARTMANN Christina Alexandra 1981 F GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
2 PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia 1985 F GER FC Augsburg (GER)
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 26, 2011 - Mar 27, 2011 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WATTENBACH Bianca 1994 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Mar 13, 2010 - Mar 14, 2010 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 EMTER Verena 1991 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 VOLLERT Friederike 1993 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 18, 2009 - Apr 19, 2009 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 SCHAUB Anke-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 PFLAUM Theresa 1991 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg
1 SCHAUB Anke-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 SCHACHERL Hanna 1991 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 REINERS Anne-Katrin 1991 F GER