Back to list

Results

35. European Championships 2022
TUR Antalya
June 17, 2022 - June 22, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
5 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
6 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
7 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
8 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
10 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
11 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
12 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
14 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
15 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
17 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
19 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
20 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
20 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
23 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
24 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
25 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
26 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
27 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
28 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
30 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
34 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
35 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
37 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
38 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
39 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
41 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
42 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
43 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
44 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
45 N 1st round DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
46 N 1st round CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N 1st round SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 N 1st round BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
49 N 1st round BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 N 1st round JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 N 1st round CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
52 N 1st round DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
53 N 1st round DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
54 N 1st round GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
55 N 1st round DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR
55 N 1st round CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
55 N 1st round COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
58 N 1st round GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
59 N 1st round DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
F 1st round IAGORASHVILI Nutsa 1995 F GEO

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
2 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
5 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
6 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
8 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
9 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
14 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
15 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
18 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
19 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
22 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
23 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
24 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
25 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
26 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
27 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
28 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
30 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
31 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
32 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
33 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
34 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
35 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
36 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
37 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
39 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
40 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
41 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
42 N 1st round ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
43 N 1st round FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
44 N 1st round BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
45 N 1st round ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M GEO
46 N 1st round ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
47 N 1st round CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
48 N 1st round SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
49 N 1st round VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
49 N 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
51 N 1st round KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
52 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
53 N 1st round REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
53 N 1st round CACEK Krystof 2001 M CZE
55 N 1st round GOTAL Damjan 2000 M CRO

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
2 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
5 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
8 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
10 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
12 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
13 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
15 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
17 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
18 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
19 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
20 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
21 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
22 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
23 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
24 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
25 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
28 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
30 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
31 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
32 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
33 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
34 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
35 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
38 N KORNEEVA Arina 1996 F GEO
38 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
41 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
44 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
46 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
47 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
48 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
49 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
51 N PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
52 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
53 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
55 N HIDE Victoria 1998 F GBR
56 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
58 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
59 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
60 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
61 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
62 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
63 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
64 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
65 N 1st round WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 N 1st round CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
67 N 1st round ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
68 N 1st round SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
69 N 1st round CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 N 1st round AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
71 N 1st round CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
72 N 1st round VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
73 N 1st round SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
74 N 1st round BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
75 N 1st round JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
76 N 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
77 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
78 N 1st round REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
79 N 1st round ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
80 N 1st round MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
81 N 1st round PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
82 N 1st round BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
83 N 1st round KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
84 N 1st round MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F GEO
85 N 1st round LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
86 N 1st round SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
A 1st round JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
5 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
6 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
7 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
8 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
9 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
12 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
13 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
14 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
16 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
17 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
19 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
21 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
24 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
25 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
26 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
27 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
28 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
29 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
30 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
31 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
32 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
33 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
34 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
36 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
37 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
39 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
40 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
41 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
42 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
43 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
45 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
46 N BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M GEO
47 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
48 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
49 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
50 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
51 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
52 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
53 N 1st round PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
54 N 1st round YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
55 N 1st round WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
56 N 1st round LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
57 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
58 N 1st round KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
59 N 1st round KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
60 N 1st round SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
61 N 1st round KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 N 1st round VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
63 N 1st round FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
64 N 1st round SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
65 N 1st round EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
66 N 1st round GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
67 N 1st round KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
68 N 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
69 N 1st round MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
70 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis 1996 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
2 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
6 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
12 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
14 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
16 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
18 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
19 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
23 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
25 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
26 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
27 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
28 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
30 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
32 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
34 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
36 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
37 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
38 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
40 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
41 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
42 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
44 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
45 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
46 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
48 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
49 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
50 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
51 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
53 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 M BUL
55 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
56 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
57 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
58 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
59 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
60 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
62 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
65 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
66 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
67 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
68 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
69 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
70 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
71 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
72 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
73 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
74 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
75 N 1st round VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 N 1st round BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
77 N 1st round TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N 1st round ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
79 N 1st round SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
80 N 1st round EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
81 N 1st round JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
82 N 1st round HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
83 N 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
84 N 1st round STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
85 N 1st round FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
86 N 1st round FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
87 N 1st round HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
88 N 1st round REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
89 N 1st round FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
90 N 1st round CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
91 N 1st round BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
92 N 1st round DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
93 N 1st round KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
94 N 1st round SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
95 N 1st round STOYCHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
96 N 1st round SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
97 N 1st round JAVAKHISHVILI Georgii 1999 M GEO
98 N 1st round STEPANOV Andrei 1975 M MDA
99 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
100 N 1st round BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
101 N 1st round ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
102 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
2 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
3 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
5 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
9 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
10 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
11 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
12 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
13 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
14 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
15 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
16 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
18 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
20 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
22 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
23 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
24 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
26 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
29 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
30 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
33 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
34 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
36 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
37 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
38 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
39 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
40 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
41 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
43 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
44 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
46 N 1st round KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 N 1st round BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
48 N 1st round MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
49 N 1st round VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 N 1st round MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
50 N 1st round VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
52 N 1st round CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
53 N 1st round MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
54 N 1st round POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
55 N 1st round SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
56 N 1st round BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
57 N 1st round PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
58 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
58 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
60 N 1st round DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
61 N 1st round DVORKIN Mary 1996 F ISR

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
1 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
1 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
2 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
4 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
4 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
4 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
5 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
5 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
5 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
6 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
7 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N AUSTRIA       AUT
9 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
9 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
9 N KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
9 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N TURKEY       TUR
10 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
10 N GUNES Firuze Aysen 1997 F TUR
10 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
10 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
11 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
11 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N CAMPBELL Yasmin 2000 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
1 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N TURKEY       TUR
3 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
3 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
3 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
4 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
4 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
5 N ROMANIA       ROU
5 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
5 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
5 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
7 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
7 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
7 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
8 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
8 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
9 N GEORGIA       GEO
9 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M GEO
9 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
9 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
11 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
11 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
12 N AUSTRIA       AUT
12 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
12 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
1 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
2 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
2 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 N WOJTKOWIAK Adrian 1998 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N GARCIA PRADO Santiago 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
4 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
4 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 N POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
5 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N GERMANY       GER
6 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N BRAUN Fabian 1997 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
6 N KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
7 N ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
7 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
7 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
8 N BELGIUM       BEL
8 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
8 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
8 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
8 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
9 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
9 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
9 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
9 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
10 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
10 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N NETHERLANDS       NED
11 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N AUSTRIA       AUT
12 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 N GEORGIA       GEO
13 N GAGANIDZE Luka 1996 M GEO
13 N BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M GEO
13 N GALUASHVILI Lasha 1998 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
14 N ISRAEL       ISR
14 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 N SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
14 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
14 N HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
15 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
15 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
15 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
1 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
1 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
1 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
4 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
4 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
5 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
5 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N SWEDEN       SWE
6 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 N SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
7 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N ESTONIA       EST
9 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
9 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
9 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
9 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
10 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
10 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
11 N ROMANIA       ROU
11 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
11 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
12 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
12 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
13 N ISRAEL       ISR
13 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
13 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
13 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
14 N HIDE Victoria 1998 F GBR
14 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
15 N FINLAND       FIN
15 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
15 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
16 A AUSTRIA       AUT
16 A REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
16 A PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
16 A SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
17 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
17 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N TURKEY       TUR
18 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
18 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
18 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
18 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
19 N SERBIA       SRB
19 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
19 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
19 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
19 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
1 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
1 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
1 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
2 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
2 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
3 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
5 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N UKRAINE       UKR
6 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
8 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
10 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
10 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
10 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
11 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
12 N SWEDEN       SWE
12 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
12 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N NETHERLANDS       NED
13 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
13 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
14 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
15 N AUSTRIA       AUT
15 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
15 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
15 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
16 A GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 A GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
16 A BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
16 A ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
16 A EAST William 1999 M GBR
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
17 N FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
17 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
18 N FINLAND       FIN
18 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
19 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
19 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
19 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
19 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
20 N TURKEY       TUR
20 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
20 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
20 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
20 N SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
21 N PORTUGAL       POR
21 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
21 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
21 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
21 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
1 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
1 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
1 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
2 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
2 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
3 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
4 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
4 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
5 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
5 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
6 N GREECE       GRE
6 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
6 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N TURKEY       TUR
8 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
8 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
8 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
8 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
9 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
9 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
10 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 N BULGARIA       BUL
11 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
11 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
11 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
11 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
12 N DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
12 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
13 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
13 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
13 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F AZE
13 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE