CNJ Trois Mousquetaires - Epee Mixed U12 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Trois Mousquetaires | Neuchâtel
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 REYNAUD Ange 2011 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
4 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 HERZOG Vincent 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019 | Trois Mousquetaires | Neuchâtel
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N BALDI Alissia 2008 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N HUTHER Clément 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
May 19, 2018 - May 20, 2018 | Trois Mousquetaires | Neuchâtel
1 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 JUNG Tokessa 2006 F GER CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 APPENZELLER Severin Enea 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI
2 REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 GOLOVATYUK Matvej RUS
4 FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 ERNI Joscha 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
4 KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
May 20, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Neuchâtel
1 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 CLAUDE Joonas 2005 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 MEKIS Joakim 2006 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 CHOPARD Keran 2006 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 HERMLE Ramon 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 JUNG Tokessa 2006 F GER CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 ESCANDE Hector 2005 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
4 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
Apr 30, 2016 - May 1, 2016 | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Neuchâtel
1 CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 KAUFMANN Maxime 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 IRELAND Jasper 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 REINIGER Isabella 2004 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
4 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 FILGUEIRAS Felix 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 RUFF Benjamin 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)