Back to list

Results

Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
October 22, 2016 - October 22, 2016

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
5 HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
7 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 VAN ELDIK Caroline 2000 F NED Lohausener SV (GER)
9 HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
13 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
14 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
17 GREUL Kerstin 2002 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
19 GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
21 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
22 SCHMIDT Freya 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
25 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
27 FILBERT Rosa 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 GROLLMISCH Charlotte 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 BARABAS Sara 2002 F ROU TG Landshut (GER)
32 HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
33 STOPPEL Jaqueline 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
35 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
37 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 FEHR Emelie 2002 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
39 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 BODLET Lucie 2001 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
41 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
43 EßER Leandra 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
44 JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
45 CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
46 NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
47 PALAI Amarillisz 2000 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
48 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
49 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
51 TOUMI Sarah-Lisa 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
52 KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
54 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
55 ZAHNER Greta 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
56 RIEBER Johanna 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
58 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
59 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
60 EBERT Josefine 2000 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
61 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
62 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
63 FIEDLER Victoria 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
65 VAN HEES Puck 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
66 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
67 ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
68 HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
69 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
71 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 KOOIMAN Anne Claire 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
73 PIEFKE Lotta 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)
76 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
77 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
81 KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
83 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
83 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
85 NOEVER Cira 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
86 HAGER Melissa 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
87 FOOT Stellina 2003 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
88 HELBIG Annabell 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
89 KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
91 OSWALD Vanessa 2002 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
92 DEUß Maddalena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
94 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
95 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
96 MÜLLER Ella 2003 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
97 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
98 DIETRICH Michaela 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
99 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
100 KLEES Marina 2001 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
101 LAURENT Lisa 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
102 LOBERT Leonie 2000 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
103 LEHMANN Marieke 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
104 SENEL Nilsu 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
105 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
106 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
107 ROTHSTEIN Lara 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
107 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
109 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
110 LUCAS Amy 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
111 WURSTER Svenja 2000 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
111 GETMANN Tabea 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER
115 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
116 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
117 SIERK Florin 2002 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
118 CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
119 GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
120 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
121 AHNERT Vanessa 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
122 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
123 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
124 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 VAN SCHIE Maaike 2002 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
126 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
127 1st round LANKES Hannah 2000 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
127 1st round PUCHER Jule 2004 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
129 1st round KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
130 1st round RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
131 1st round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
132 1st round SCHILL Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
133 1st round REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
133 1st round DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
135 1st round LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
136 1st round MÄDLER Ann-Kathrin 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
137 1st round LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
138 1st round GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 1st round LEHMANN Annika 2000 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
140 1st round STUMPF Max 2004 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
141 1st round SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
141 1st round STRAUB Annika 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
143 1st round BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
144 1st round ACKERMANN Seraphina 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
144 1st round BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
144 1st round HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
147 1st round PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
148 1st round SAUER Jamie 2000 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
149 1st round HOGENMÜLLER Louisa 2001 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
150 1st round ISLEBE Alexandra 2002 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
151 1st round HOLLÄNDER Sophie 2001 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
152 1st round VON OEPEN Inga 2002 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
153 1st round WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
154 1st round NGUYEN Fabienne 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
155 1st round LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)