Back to list

Results

2022 Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup
GER Solingen
October 1, 2022 - October 2, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 N YOOSEFI Daria 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
7 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
8 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N MOHR Darin 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N SZALAY Clara 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 N LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 N LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N FRAHM Emilie 2006 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
28 N BREHMER Mia 2008 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
29 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N WINKER Paula 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
31 N RÜHL Emma 2007 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
32 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
34 N HENRICH Lillian Charlize 2006 F GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
35 N BODE Josephine 2007 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
36 N STUMPF Lea Marie 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 N LEOCATA Gaia-Olga 2008 F ITA Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia 2006 F UKR FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
40 N RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
41 N ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
42 N KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
43 N DICKS Hannah 2008 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
44 N JANA Marlene 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
45 N HENSE Jolina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 N SCHUBERT Lina 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
48 N FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 F GER MTV München (GER)
49 N EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
50 N NEKRASOVA Mariia 2009 F UKR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
51 N SAPHARIDZE Lana 2006 F GEO Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
52 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 N HERZ Maria 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 N BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
55 N PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 F ITA MTV München (GER)
56 N ZOBEL Emilia 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
57 N OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
58 N SIMON Lena 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
59 N NOUR-ELDIN Nelly 2009 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
60 N MEYER Fiona 2006 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
61 N KRAHMER Emely 2009 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
62 N KLAUSER Tizia 2007 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
63 N Round MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
63 N Round WIERSCHEM Lara Jools 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 N Round ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
66 N Round GLASER Pauline 2008 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
67 N Round RAUER Christina 2009 F GER Herner TC (GER)
68 N Round SCHMITZ Alina 2008 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
69 N Round HAUK Eva 2007 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
70 N Round KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 N Round BUßMANN Janna 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 N Round LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
73 N Round SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
74 N Round SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N Round SCHMITT Mathilda 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 N Round SCHWEZ Lina Marie 2008 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
77 N Round GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 N Round STAMPFUSS Greta 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
79 N 1st round REINHARDT Josephine 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
80 N 1st round KOCH Hanna 2007 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
81 N 1st round KELLER Magdalena 2007 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
82 N 1st round KALKBRENNER Finja 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
83 N 1st round KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 N 1st round KOROBOVA Milana 2006 F KAZ Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
85 N 1st round URAYAMA Zarah Jun 2008 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
86 N 1st round LAUERWALD Mathilda 2006 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
87 N 1st round THOMA Chiara 2006 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
88 N 1st round BLÖMER Ladina 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
89 N 1st round BRECHLIN Merle 2006 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
90 N 1st round LOESENBECK Amelie 2006 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
91 N 1st round WANG Yixi 2008 F CHN Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
92 N 1st round KLOETER Frederika 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 N 1st round LORR Clara 2008 F GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
94 N 1st round RIPPERT Amelie 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
95 N 1st round HOFFMANN Veronika 2009 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
96 N 1st round SOJCIC Sanja Milena 2007 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
97 N 1st round PIWARZ Anna Charlotte 2008 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
98 N 1st round VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
99 N 1st round MAUCH Fabienne 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
100 N 1st round THOMAS Josefine 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 N 1st round DICKS Lena 2009 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
102 N 1st round GRIMM Evelina 2009 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
103 N 1st round FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
104 N 1st round BURGARTZ Carlotta 2008 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
105 N 1st round STRICH Hannah-Luise 2008 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
106 N 1st round ENGLERT Celina 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)