Back to list

Results

15. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
November 20, 2021 - November 21, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
1 N CHIN Isabella 2005 F USA
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
1 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
2 N ISRAEL       ISR
2 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
2 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
2 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
2 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CAVANI Vittoria 2006 F ITA
3 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
3 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
3 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
4 N ITALY 2       ITA
4 N GIULIANO Barbara 2005 F ITA
4 N ACCARDI Claudia 2005 F ITA
4 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
4 N LAMONACA Kaja 2005 F ITA
5 N ITALY 3       ITA
5 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
5 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
5 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
5 N GREGGI Costanza 2005 F ITA
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
6 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N DROVETSKY Alexandra 2005 F USA
7 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
7 N KUZNETSOV Victoria 2005 F USA
7 N LEE Michelle 2005 F USA
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
8 N GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
8 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
8 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
9 N FRANCE       FRA
9 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
9 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
9 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
9 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
10 N USA 3       USA
10 N NELSON-LOVE Lily 2006 F USA
10 N LEUNG Natalie 2005 F USA
10 N LIU Christina 2005 F USA
10 N TEMIRYAEV Anna 2005 F USA
11 N USA 4       USA
11 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
11 N RUNIONS Emersyn 2006 F USA
11 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
11 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
12 N ESTONIA       EST
12 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
12 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
13 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
13 N ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
13 N LUMINEAU Juliet 2005 F GBR
13 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
14 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
14 N SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
14 N ARAD Mai 2007 F ISR
14 N OSSIPOV Viki 2005 F ISR
15 N SPAIN 2       ESP
15 N PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 2006 F ESP
15 N ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
15 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
15 N RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
16 N SPAIN 3       ESP
16 N VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 2005 F ESP
16 N RAMIREZ PEINADO Sofia 2005 F ESP
16 N GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
16 N GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 2005 F ESP
17 N ESTONIA 2       EST
17 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
17 N TRYNOVA Julia 2008 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
18 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 N BOXHEIMER Sonja 2005 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
18 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
19 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
19 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
19 N JONES Sabrina 2005 F GBR
19 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
20 N ROMANIA       ROU
20 N RAILEAN Laura 2005 F ROU
20 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
20 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
21 N GERMANY 2       GER
21 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N KALTENBACH Philine 2006 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
22 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
22 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
22 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N FRANCE 2       FRA
23 N TANT Mathilde 2005 F FRA
23 N LARBI Rayhana 2005 F FRA
23 N TARIN Lana 2006 F FRA
23 N BARTHEL Cleophee 2006 F FRA
24 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
24 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
24 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
24 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
24 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
25 N ITALY 4       ITA
25 N AMICI Giulia 2005 F ITA
25 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
25 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
25 N CALVANESE Alessandra 2005 F ITA
26 N SPAIN 4       ESP
26 N ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Carla 2005 F ESP
26 N RUIZ VAZQUEZ Maria 2006 F ESP
26 N ORTEGA Aitana 2005 F ESP
26 N PUIG APARICI Estel 2005 F ESP
27 N USA 5       USA
27 N REID Anousheh 2007 F USA
27 N MAO Amy 2005 F USA
27 N WANG Nora 2005 F USA
28 N SPAIN 5       ESP
28 N PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara 2006 F ESP
28 N SANZ DEL POZO Maria 2005 F ESP
28 N JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP