Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 févr. 2023 - 12 févr. 2023 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | RÜDISSER Ronja | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MLEKUZ Eli | 2004 | F | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | DEISL Stefanie | 2003 | F | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
4 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
12 févr. 2022 - 13 févr. 2022 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CHEVAUX Lena | 2005 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
3 | N | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
4 | N | TANZMEISTER Franziska | 2004 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
8 févr. 2020 - 9 févr. 2020 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBER Pia | 2003 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia | 2003 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GYURKO Anna | 2001 | F | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | TROLP Alena | 2006 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
9 févr. 2019 - 10 févr. 2019 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRABHER Konstanze | 2004 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAJDANDŽIĆ Andrea | 2000 | F | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | ||
3 | N | KNECHTL Lucia | 2003 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
10 févr. 2018 - 11 févr. 2018 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | BERGER Julia | 1998 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | SASVARIOVA Laura | 1999 | F | SVK | ||||
3 | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | 2003 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
11 févr. 2017 - 12 févr. 2017 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BURSOVA Regina | 2001 | F | SVK | Akademia sermu (SVK) | |||
2 | SCHMIDL Rosa | 1998 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | AGATH Thordis | 2001 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | ZORMAN Eva Helena | 1999 | F | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
6 févr. 2016 - 7 févr. 2016 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | PINGGERA Elisabeth | 1998 | F | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | ZORMAN Eva Helena | 1999 | F | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
3 | KIRSTEN Ines | 1999 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | WOLKERSDORFER Gloria | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
7 févr. 2015 - 8 févr. 2015 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | ELMER Luise | 2000 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | JOLIĆ Josipa | 1998 | F | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
3 | NITSCHE Giovanna | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | ZORMAN Eva Helena | 1999 | F | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | |||
25 janv. 2014 - 26 janv. 2014 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | FASBENDER Maria | 1997 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | HUNCAROVA Katarina | 1995 | F | SVK | KS Snina (SVK) | |||
3 | SCHMEDLER Katharina | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
26 janv. 2013 - 27 janv. 2013 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | FEHRER Stefanie | 1998 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GABASOVA Maria Lujza | 1996 | F | SVK | Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) | ||
3 | N | PUCHACHER Laura | 1994 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | ZORMAN Eva Helena | 1999 | F | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
28 janv. 2012 - 29 janv. 2012 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDL Paula | 1996 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | NITSCHE Giovanna | 1996 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FASBENDER Maria | 1997 | F | AUT | FK Balmung (AUT) | |||
3 | THIERRY Susanne | 1995 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
29 janv. 2011 - 30 janv. 2011 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | JEZA Eva | 1991 | F | SLO | ||||
2 | KORES Gaja | 1992 | F | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | |||
3 | GARIB Tihana | 1993 | F | CRO | HAMK Mladost (CRO) | |||
3 | WAKONIG Katharina | 1993 | F | AUT | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
23 janv. 2010 - 24 janv. 2010 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | JEZA Eva | 1991 | F | SLO | ||||
2 | PUCHACHER Laura | 1994 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | HOCHREITER Bettina | 1991 | F | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | THIERRY Susanne | 1995 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) |