Retour à la liste

Résultats

Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
13 octobre 2018 - 13 octobre 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
8 N KRACK Tobias 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
12 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
14 N BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
16 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
18 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
19 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
20 N GRUBAR Timon 2002 M SLO
21 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
23 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
24 N GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
27 N GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
30 N MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
30 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 N BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
33 N KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 N MARX Valentino 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
36 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
37 N LUTHER Nicolas 2003 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
38 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N KIEBULA Artur 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
41 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
42 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
45 N BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
46 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
48 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
49 N VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 N FIP Johannes 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
52 N MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 N BÖHMER Philipp 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
54 N PRIESNITZ Niklas 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
55 N RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
56 N PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
57 N TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
58 N RUST Sven 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
60 N OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
61 N OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
62 N SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
63 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
64 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
65 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
66 N BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
67 N HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
68 N STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
69 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
70 N TIMM Ronaldo 2003 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
71 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
72 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
73 N VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
74 N BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 N DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 N BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
77 N WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
78 N FERMOR William 2002 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
79 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
80 N DEIßLER Maximilian 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
81 N FRÜHOLZ Marlon 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 N BEDNER Daniel 2002 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
83 N FROESE Linus 2002 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
84 N LANGNER Georg 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
85 N HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
86 N RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
87 N DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
88 N BRUDI Kevin 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
89 N CAYCEDON Carlos 2002 M COL FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 N SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
91 N ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
92 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
93 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
94 N ATTA Leopold 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
95 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 N NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
97 N Poule VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
98 N Poule MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
99 N Poule TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
100 N Poule BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
101 N Poule JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N Poule GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
103 N Poule SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
104 N Poule FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
105 N Poule DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
106 N Poule IKEI Homa 2005 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
107 N Poule GIRNUS Finn 2003 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
108 N Poule IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
109 N Poule VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
110 N Poule WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
111 N Poule SALOBIR Gasper 2004 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
112 N Poule IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
113 N Poule IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
113 N Poule KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
115 N Poule REINING Riccardo 2003 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
116 N Poule ROSENBERGER Hannes 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
117 N Poule DEIßLER Florian 2006 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
118 N Poule ACHSTALLER Severin 2003 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
119 A Poule HÜBNER Moritz 2003 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
120 N Premier Tour FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
121 N Premier Tour ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
122 N Premier Tour GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
123 N Premier Tour WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
124 N Premier Tour NOTHELFER Janik 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 N Premier Tour LADEMANN Louis 2005 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
126 N Premier Tour SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
127 N Premier Tour MÜLLER Yannis 2003 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
128 N Premier Tour HEßDÖRFER Nils 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
129 N Premier Tour KURR Moritz 2005 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
130 N Premier Tour MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
131 N Premier Tour RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M BUL Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
131 N Premier Tour HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
133 N Premier Tour MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
134 N Premier Tour ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
135 N Premier Tour TURK Urban 2004 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
135 N Premier Tour WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
137 N Premier Tour ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
137 N Premier Tour HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
139 N Premier Tour LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
140 N Premier Tour FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
141 N Premier Tour HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
142 N Premier Tour SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
143 N Premier Tour HÄUßERMANN Noah 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
144 N Premier Tour ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
145 N Premier Tour ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
146 N Premier Tour NAD Viktor Matti 2006 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
147 N Premier Tour HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 N Premier Tour MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
149 N Premier Tour SMITH Paul Gabriel 2004 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
150 N Premier Tour SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
151 N Premier Tour SCHIESSER Georg 2004 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
151 N Premier Tour IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria 2006 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
153 N Premier Tour WEBER Leon 2006 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
154 N Premier Tour KRATZER Felix 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
155 N Premier Tour PFÖRTNER Niklas 2004 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
156 N Premier Tour WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
157 N Premier Tour KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
158 N Premier Tour BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 F Premier Tour VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
0 F Premier Tour KOMPALLA Noel 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)