Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 02.02.2020. 19:32
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2000 - 2006 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 02.11.2019 Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
23.11.2019 Laupheim (U20)
Uhlmann-Cup
30.11.2019 Frankfurt (Senior)
34. Frankfurter Bembel
14.12.2019 Burgos (U20)
Ciudad de Burgos
04.01.2020 Udine (U20)
Alpe Adria
18.01.2020 Osnabrück (U20)
Vienna House Easy Cup
01.02.2020 Bratislava (U20)
Grand Prix Bratislava
1 61.6 13.60 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 6 24   0 12   6
2 55.6 13.60 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2000 16 6 2   2 16 (0)
3 48.4 8.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000 14 (2) (0) 2 6 12 6
4 40 10.00 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BY MTV München) 2000 8 (0) (0) 6 2 12 2
5 39.6 3.60 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 6 12   2 2 14 (0)
6 32.4 2.40 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN Fechtverein Heidelberg) 2004 12 (2) (2) 2 2 8 6
7 28.8 8.80 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (WÜ SportVg Feuerbach) 2001 8 2 (0) 2 2 6 (0)
8 27.6 3.60 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NS MTV Braunschweig) 2002 8 (0) 2 (0) 0 8 6
9 26.4 3.40 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Ravenstein) 2003 6 6 6 (2) (2) 3 2
10 23.4 1.40 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001 6 (0) 6 (2) 2 6 2
11 21.2 1.20 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN FC Schkeuditz) 2002 6 2 2     8 2
12 21 2.00 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (HE TV Wetzlar) 2001 6 6 (0) (0) 2 3 2
13 17.6 3.60 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (HE FC Kassel) 2003 6 0 0 2   6  
14 16.2 1.20 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 12 0   0 0 3  
15 14.4 3.40 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2001 3         8  
16 12.8 1.80 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 8 0       3  
17 10.4 1.40 GER NR OFC Bonn 2001 1 0 2     6  
18 10.4 1.40 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004 3 0       6  
19 8.2 0.20 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2004 3 2       3  
20 7.8 4.80 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (WÜ TSV Laupheim) 2000 3 0 0        
21 7.4 1.40 GER NR EFG Essen 2000 3         3  
22 7.2 0.20 GER SH Elmshorner MTV 2003 1   0     6  
23 7 1.00 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 3   0     3  
24 7 1.00 GER SH FG Segeberg, (SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck) 2002 3 0 0     3  
25 7 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC, (HE SSG Bensheim) 2006 6 0       1  
26 6.8 0.80 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (HE FC Kassel) 2004 3 0       3  
27 6.36 1.36 LUX GER CE Sud, SA Fechterring Hochwald 2003 3 0     2    
28 6.2 1.20 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2004 3 2          
29 6.2 2.20 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BN Mannheimer FC) 2001 3 0 0     1  
30 6.2 6.20 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2002              
31 6 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2004           6  
32 4.8 4.80 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (HE Frankfurter TV) 2000              
33 4.6 1.60 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2003           3  
34 4.2 0.20 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2000 3 0 0     1  
35 3.8 0.80 GER NR OFC Bonn 2003           3  
36 3.4 0.40 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2004           3  
37 3.4 0.40 GER NR Wuppertaler FC 2001           3  
38 3.4 1.40 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2002 1   0     1  
39 3.4 0.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2001 3 0          
40 3.4 3.40 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR OFC Bonn) 2001              
41 3 0 GER NR Neusser SV 2002           3  
42 3 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004 0         3  
43 3 1.00 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002 1   0     1  
44 3 0 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest 2004 3            
45 2.4 0.40 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2002 1   0     1  
46 2.4 0.40 GER SN FC Leipzig 2000 1   0     1  
47 2.2 0.20 GER HE FC Kassel 2002 1         1  
48 2.2 0.20 GER WE Quernheimer FC, (WE Quernheimer FC) 2003 1         1  
49 2.2 0.20 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 1   0     1  
50 2.2 0.20 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2002 1         1  
51 2.2 0.20 GER HE FC Kassel 2003 1   0     1  
52 2.2 0.20 GER BE FC Berlin Südwest, (BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau) 2004 1         1  
53 2 1.00 GER WE Herner TC 2000           1  
54 2 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2002 1         1  
55 2 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2003 1         1  
56 2 0 GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein, (SH Elmshorner MTV) 2005 1         1  
57 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2003 1         1  
58 2 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2003 1         1  
59 1.6 0.60 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart) 2000 1   0     0  
60 1.6 0.60 GER WÜ SV Böblingen 2004 1   0        
61 1.6 0.60 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000 1            
62 1.6 1.60 GER NR EFG Essen, (NR Wuppertaler FC) 2000              
63 1.4 0.40 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003           1  
64 1.2 0.20 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003           1  
65 1.2 0.20 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002 0         1  
66 1.2 0.20 GER HH Hamburger FC, (HH FC Blankenese) 2001 1            
67 1 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2005           1  
68 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2004           1  
69 1 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2005           1  
70 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004 0         1  
71 1 0 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2004           1  
72 1 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002 0         1  
73 1 0 GER NS MTV Braunschweig 2004           1  
74 1 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2004           1  
75 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2006           1  
76 1 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2004 1         0  
77 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2002 1         0  
78 1 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC, (HE SSG Bensheim) 2003 1   0        
79 1 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2002 1   0        
80 1 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2005 1            
81 1 0 GER SH Elmshorner MTV 2004 1            
82 1 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2003 1            
83 1 0 GER SH FG Segeberg, (HH FC Blankenese) 2001 1            
84 0.8 0.80 GER NR Wuppertaler FC, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000           0  
85 0.8 0.80 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002              
86 0.8 0.80 GER (BN FC Tauberbischofsheim) 2003              
87 0.4 0.40 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2000 0   0     0  
88 0.4 0.40 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2001              
89 0.4 0.40 GER (NR Düsseldorfer FV) 2003              
90 0.4 0.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003              
91 0.4 0.40 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002              
92 0.2 0.20 GER HE Darmstädter FC, (WÜ Heidenheimer SB) 2000     0        
93 0.2 0.20 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2003     0        
94 0.2 0.20 GER TH MTV Saalfeld 2000              
95 0.2 0.20 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003              
96 0.2 0.20 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001              
97 0.2 0.20 GER NR Wuppertaler FC 2004              
98 0.2 0.20 GER BS TV Haueneberstein 2003              
99 0.2 0.20 GER WÜ SV Böblingen, (WÜ TSF Ditzingen) 2004              
100 0.2 0.20 GER SN FC Bischofswerda 2003              
101 0.2 0.20 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2001              
102 0.2 0.20 GER HE FC Kassel 2001              
103 0.2 0.20 GER HE FC Kassel 2001              
104 0.2 0.20 GER (HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck) 2003              
105 0 0 GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein, (SH Elmshorner MTV) 2004 0         0  
106 0 0 GER SA 1. FC Holz 2003     0     0  
107 0 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2000           0  
108 0 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2004           0  
109 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2005 0         0  
110 0 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001           0  
111 0 0 GER NS FC Oldenburg 2006           0  
112 0 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001           0  
113 0 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2002     0        
114 0 0 GER SW TSV Speyer 2000     0        
115 0 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2001     0        
116 0 0 GER SA TG Rohrbach 2003     0        
117 0 0 GER HE FC Offenbach 2002     0        
118 0 0 GER GER SH SC Itzehoe 2003 0 0          
119 0 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2003 0            
120 0 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2003 0            
121 0 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (BY TV Feldkirchen) 2000 0            
122 0 0 GER NS FK Hannover 2001 0            
123 0 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2003 0            
124 0 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2002 0            
125 0 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002 0            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg GER 02.11.2019 03.11.2019 U20 U20Q 8 1 79
2 Uhlmann-Cup Laupheim GER 23.11.2019 24.11.2019 U20 U20WC 36 1 217
3 34. Frankfurter Bembel Frankfurt GER 30.11.2019 01.12.2019 Senior QB 6 1 104
4 Ciudad de Burgos Burgos ESP 14.12.2019 15.12.2019 U20 U20WC 32 1 203
5 Alpe Adria Udine ITA 04.01.2020 06.01.2020 U20 U20WC 29 1 161
6 Vienna House Easy Cup Osnabrück GER 18.01.2020 19.01.2020 U20 U20Q 4 1 78
7 Grand Prix Bratislava Bratislava SVK 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U20 U20WC 34 1 197
8 Deutsche Meisterschaft Offenbach GER 16.05.2020 17.05.2020 U20 U20DM 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Walter Steegmüller - wsteegmueller@gmx.de

Add the URL of rules: http://www.fechten.org/fileadmin/user_upload/Punkteschluessel_DFB_Ranglisten_Stand_2017_10.pdf


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/f/e/i?id=42

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/f/e/i/2019?id=42