Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GER Eislingen
December 7, 2013 - December 8, 2013

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
3 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
3 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
5 LOKHANOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
6 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 O'BRIEN Regina 1997 F USA
9 BARNETT Mary 1999 F USA
10 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
12 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
13 TROFIMOVA Maria 1998 F RUS
14 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
15 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 RYZHAKOVA Galina 1997 F RUS
17 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
18 TARTAKOVSKY Gabrielle 1997 F USA
19 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
19 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
21 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
24 LASOTA Marta 1998 F USA
25 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
26 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
27 TEN Kristina 1997 F RUS
28 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
29 BODROVA Ksenia 1997 F RUS
30 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
31 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 WALAS Natalia 1998 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
33 MEKINA Mariya 1998 F RUS
34 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
36 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 HASSETT Tara 1997 F USA
38 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
38 DIEBOLD DE MELLIS Juliette 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
40 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
41 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
42 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 TATARINTSEVA Anastasia 1997 F RUS
44 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
45 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
46 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
46 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
48 KOVACS Eniko 1997 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
49 DAVE Riya 1997 F USA
50 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
51 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
52 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
53 PAPP Borbala 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
55 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
56 FLUMBORT Sara 1998 F HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
57 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
58 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
59 WHANG Jessica 1998 F USA
60 ANCLADES Sarah 1999 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
61 FIDANZI Laura 1998 F ITA
62 ALLOUCH Sarah 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
63 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
64 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
65 SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
66 TOTH Reka 1997 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
67 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
68 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
69 BERTHIER Mathilde 1997 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
70 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
71 FOURGEAUD Cindy 1998 F FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
71 FARKAS Kinga 1999 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
73 BALOGH Zita 1999 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
74 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
75 GANS Marie Lucille 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
76 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
77 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
79 VERNYEL Sara 1997 F HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
80 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
83 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
84 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
85 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
86 HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
87 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 TOBIASZEWSKA Martyna 1997 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
89 CUNNINGHAM Sara 1999 F USA
90 GERBER Laure 1997 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
90 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
92 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
93 LECLERC Clemence 1998 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
94 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
95 GALIFRET Mathilde 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
96 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
97 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
98 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
99 JÄGER Claudia 1997 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
100 JAMET Lucie 1999 F FRA
101 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
103 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
104 SMITH Millie 1998 F GBR
105 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
106 FAHRI Monir 2002 F USA
107 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
108 KORNETH Emese 1998 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
109 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
110 MOFFAT Lizzie 2000 F GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
111 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
112 SOKOLOWSKA Agnieszka 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
113 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
114 HUMBERT Claire 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
115 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
116 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
117 INGOLDSBY Rebecca 1997 F GBR
118 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
119 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
120 KARDOS Kata 1999 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
121 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
122 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
124 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
125 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
126 RUSHTON Georgia 1998 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
127 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
128 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
129 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
130 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
131 1st round VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
132 1st round SZABO Lili 1999 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
133 1st round HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
134 1st round GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
135 1st round HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
136 1st round BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
137 1st round ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
138 1st round FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
139 1st round HEEPS Katie 1997 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
140 1st round KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
141 1st round SHIRAMINE Kyoka 1998 F JPN
142 1st round STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
143 1st round LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
144 1st round WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
145 1st round KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
146 1st round YAMASHITA Ririka 1997 F JPN
147 1st round RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
148 1st round SASAKI Mio 1997 F JPN
149 1st round KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
150 1st round HASHIMOTO Yuka 1997 F JPN
151 1st round SCHMOLZI Monique 1998 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
152 1st round KORENOVA Jitka 1998 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
153 1st round TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
154 1st round KUWAI Yurie 1997 F JPN
155 1st round IZUMISAWA Kanna 1997 F JPN
156 1st round MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
156 1st round PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
158 1st round HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
159 1st round KIMURA Yui 1998 F JPN
160 1st round ABE Shiori 1997 F JPN
161 1st round SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
162 1st round KANNO Maki 1997 F JPN
162 1st round KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
162 1st round TSUBOI Ayana 1997 F JPN
162 1st round CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
162 1st round HALLIWELL Chloe 1998 F GBR
167 1st round PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
168 1st round DOMKE Katharina 2000 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
169 1st round VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
F LEITNER Dora 1998 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA 2       RUS
1 BODROVA Ksenia 1997 F RUS
1 SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
1 TEN Kristina 1997 F RUS
1 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 USA       USA
2 BARNETT Mary 1999 F USA
2 TARTAKOVSKY Gabrielle 1997 F USA
2 DAVE Riya 1997 F USA
2 KIM Lauren 1998 F USA
3 RUSSIA 3       RUS
3 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
3 RYZHAKOVA Galina 1997 F RUS
3 TATARINTSEVA Anastasia 1997 F RUS
3 TROFIMOVA Maria 1998 F RUS
4 GERMANY       GER
4 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
5 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 BERTHIER Mathilde 1997 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
6 POLAND       POL
6 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
6 TOBIASZEWSKA Martyna 1997 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
6 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
6 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 JAPAN       JPN
7 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
7 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
7 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
7 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
8 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 RUSSIA       RUS
9 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
9 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
9 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
9 MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
10 A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
11 HUNGARY       HUN
11 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
11 PAPP Borbala 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 TOTH Reka 1997 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
12 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
13 GERMANY 2       GER
13 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 HUNGARY 2       HUN
14 BALOGH Zita 1999 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
15 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 MOFFAT Lizzie 2000 F GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
15 HALLIWELL Chloe 1998 F GBR
15 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
15 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
16 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
17 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
17 KORENOVA Jitka 1998 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
17 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
18 KVSE BUDAPEST       HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
18 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
18 KORNETH Emese 1998 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
18 KOVACS Eniko 1997 F HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
19 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
19 HEEPS Katie 1997 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
19 INGOLDSBY Rebecca 1997 F GBR
19 SMITH Millie 1998 F GBR
19 HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
20 HUNGARY 3       HUN
20 SZABO Lili 1999 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
20 FARKAS Kinga 1999 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
20 KARDOS Kata 1999 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
21 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 POLAND 2       POL
22 WALAS Natalia 1998 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
22 CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
22 SOKOLOWSKA Agnieszka 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
23 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 JAPAN 3       JPN
25 KUWAI Yurie 1997 F JPN
25 YAMASHITA Ririka 1997 F JPN
25 IZUMISAWA Kanna 1997 F JPN
26 JAPAN 2       JPN
26 SHIRAMINE Kyoka 1998 F JPN
26 KIMURA Yui 1998 F JPN
26 KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
26 TSUBOI Ayana 1997 F JPN
27 JAPAN 4       JPN
27 SASAKI Mio 1997 F JPN
27 HASHIMOTO Yuka 1997 F JPN
27 KANNO Maki 1997 F JPN
27 ABE Shiori 1997 F JPN

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
3 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
3 SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
5 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
6 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
7 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
8 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 BAK Mikolaj 1997 M USA
11 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 TURNER Gavin 1997 M USA
13 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
14 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
15 SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
18 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
19 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
20 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
21 CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
22 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 SLAWINSKI Thomas 1997 M USA
24 DOLEGIEWICZ Marcel 1997 M USA
25 NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
25 NAUMOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
27 DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
28 WALKER Leonard Alexander 1997 M USA
29 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
30 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
31 RITCHEY Connor 1997 M USA
32 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
33 GREEN Adam 1998 M USA
33 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
36 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
37 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
38 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
40 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
41 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
43 SCHMITZ Bernhard 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
44 TRUNTAEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
44 TAKAZAWA Kazuki 1997 M JPN
46 CHEN Matthew 1999 M USA
46 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 MINARINI Mattia 1999 M ITA
48 GUY Philippe 1998 M USA
50 SOPRANA Francesco Maria 1997 M ITA
51 FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
52 YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
53 WANG Royce 1997 M TPE
54 TIMOFEYEV David 1997 M USA
55 PAZYAK Oleg 1997 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
56 ASCH Jacob 1997 M USA
57 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
58 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 VASILYEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
60 GUARNACCIA Nicola 1999 M ITA
60 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
62 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
63 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
64 RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
65 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
66 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
68 GRILLOT Emilien 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
69 MUSGRAVE Walter 1997 M USA
70 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
71 MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
71 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
73 STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
74 KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
75 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
76 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
78 MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
79 LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
80 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
81 PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
82 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
83 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
84 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
85 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
86 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
87 FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
87 DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
87 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 MOCA Alessandro 1999 M ITA
91 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
92 SANADA Ryota 1998 M JPN
93 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
94 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
95 LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
96 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
97 SIERADZKY Dawson 1998 M USA
98 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
99 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
100 PANEBIANCO Michele 1997 M ITA
101 BIRIUKOV Mykola 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
102 KLYUKIN Mikhail 1998 M RUS
103 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
104 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
104 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
106 DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
107 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
108 KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
109 ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
109 OGLY Dawid 1997 M POL
111 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
112 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
113 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
115 DUAULT Arthur 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
116 BELLINI Mathias Davide 1997 M ITA
117 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
119 FLORY Pierre-Elisee 1998 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
120 CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
121 MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
122 BUCHWALD Jonah 1997 M USA
123 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
124 AMSALEM Eden 1998 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
125 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
126 HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
127 SHIMADA Shota 1997 M JPN
128 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
129 SAUNDERS Awen 1997 M GBR
130 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
131 SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
132 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
133 DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
134 THEIJSSEN Rik 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
135 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
136 MILLS Connor 1997 M USA
136 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
138 GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
138 BERGNE Achilles 1998 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
140 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
141 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
142 MORI Koki 1998 M JPN
143 BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
143 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
145 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
146 WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
146 PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
148 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
149 DI PAOLO Salvatore 1999 M ITA
150 PORET Jules 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
151 1st round BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
152 1st round KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
153 1st round EDMUNDSON Jack 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
154 1st round MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
155 1st round FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
156 1st round YAMAKITA Kakuya 1997 M JPN
157 1st round POLZER Adrian 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
157 1st round MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
159 1st round BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
160 1st round PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
160 1st round NOTHEIS Max 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
162 1st round KUME Haruki 1997 M JPN
163 1st round TAGLIAGAMBE Edoardo 1999 M ITA
164 1st round CHESAUX Benoit 1997 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
164 1st round HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
166 1st round BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
166 1st round BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
166 1st round BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
166 1st round OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
170 1st round WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
171 1st round TAKAGI Ryosuke 1998 M JPN
172 1st round WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
173 1st round FRASCHETTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
174 1st round YAMAMOTO Masashi 1997 M JPN
175 1st round ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
176 1st round WIEDERHÖFT Julius 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
176 1st round MICHELONI Alessandro 1998 M ITA
178 1st round DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
178 1st round WÖRSTER Janik 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
180 1st round ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
181 1st round HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
181 1st round SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
183 1st round TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
183 1st round BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
183 1st round FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
186 1st round LACH Szymon 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
187 1st round TURINA Paolo 2000 M ITA
188 1st round AOKI Takamasa 1999 M JPN
188 1st round SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
188 1st round BUTTER Sierk 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
191 1st round WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
192 1st round KÄFER Valentin 2000 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
192 1st round ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
194 1st round KLAUS Lukas 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
195 1st round BUTTER Tjark 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
F PRIBIL Marc 2000 M GER

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 USA       USA
1 TIMOFEYEV David 1997 M USA
1 CHEN Matthew 1999 M USA
1 TURNER Gavin 1997 M USA
1 RITCHEY Connor 1997 M USA
2 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
2 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
3 SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
3 KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
3 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
4 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
4 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
4 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
4 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
5 POLAND       POL
5 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
5 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
5 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
6 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 EDMUNDSON Jack 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
6 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 RUSSIA       RUS
7 PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 PAZYAK Oleg 1997 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
8 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
8 BERGNE Achilles 1998 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
8 WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
8 CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
8 SAUNDERS Awen 1997 M GBR
9 GREECE       GRE
9 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 UKRAINE       UKR
10 KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
10 YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 BIRIUKOV Mykola 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
14 VASILYEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
14 KLYUKIN Mikhail 1998 M RUS
15 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
15 AMSALEM Eden 1998 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
15 DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
15 ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
16 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
16 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
16 NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
17 ITALY       ITA
17 MOCA Alessandro 1999 M ITA
17 DI PAOLO Salvatore 1999 M ITA
17 SOPRANA Francesco Maria 1997 M ITA
17 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
18 BELGIUM       BEL
18 TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 TSG EISLINGEN 3       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 BREMORA Thorfinn Zsolt 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
20 OGLY Dawid 1997 M POL
20 LACH Szymon 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
20 PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
21 HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
21 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
21 SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm 1999 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 YAMAKITA Kakuya 1997 M JPN
22 TAKAGI Ryosuke 1998 M JPN
22 TAKAZAWA Kazuki 1997 M JPN
22 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
23 TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 WIEDERHÖFT Julius 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
24 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 JAPAN       JPN
25 MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
25 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
25 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
26 KUME Haruki 1997 M JPN
26 MORI Koki 1998 M JPN
26 SHIMADA Shota 1997 M JPN
27 SANADA Ryota 1998 M JPN
27 AOKI Takamasa 1999 M JPN
27 YAMAMOTO Masashi 1997 M JPN