Back to list

Results

19. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013
GER Dresden
April 27, 2013 - April 28, 2013

Foil Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GENGELBACH Kerstin 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ATHENSTEDT Bärbel 1965 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina 1969 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
5 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 WOLF Birgit 1964 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Foil Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 MOSBACH Raphael 1958 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 EITZ Martin 1962 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 BURKHARDT Jürgen 1963 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
1 ENGELHARD Ralph 1959 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 PAPE Andreas 1969 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 SIMON Bernd 1947 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 MALACHOW Alexander 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 BECKER Werner 1952 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)

Epee Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 BERGMEIER Angelika 1963 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH       GER
3 LEHNERT Andrea 1959 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 HENNECKE Ruth 1966 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 STARKENS Anneliese 1952 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 CATICHE Gabriele 1958 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
4 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 MERKER-PFISTER Bettina 1970 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 CHRISTEN Bettina 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 LEIPERTZ Sigrid 1957 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
6 MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
7 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
7 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)

Epee Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 HÄNDEL Harald 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
4 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
5 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 KETZER Fritz 1932 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
6 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 SSG BENSHEIM       GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
7 KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
7 FENDEL Frank 1968 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
7 FENDEL Walter 1963 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
8 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
8 SCHÄFER Klaus 1964 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
9 FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 HAMELMANN Wulf 1962 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 RYBAK Marius 1963 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 REETMEYER Henry 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 ENDE Thomas 1942 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
10 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
11 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 DAHLEM Matthias 1961 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
11 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 VOLK Peter 1959 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
12 MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
12 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
12 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
12 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
13 TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH       GER
13 SCHRADER Bernd-Ulrich 1947 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
13 HAHN Jürgen 1959 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
13 KÜHN Hans 1933 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
14 TSV CALW       GER TSV Calw (GER)
14 NIETHAMMER Stefan 1965 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
14 PFEILSTICKER Dietrich 1950 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
14 HAHN Axel 1969 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
15 USC VIADRINA FRANKFURT       GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
15 THIEL Heiko 1964 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
15 KOSS Michael 1965 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
15 MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
15 MROCZYK Ireneusz 1957 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
16 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 VOGEL Jens-Uwe 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
16 PECHE Hubert 1954 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
16 NEUMANN Torsten 1968 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)

Sabre Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DER FECHTVEREIN.BONN       GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
1 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
1 WÖHLER Wilfried 1935 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
1 CONVENTS Walter 1948 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 HELFRICHT Helmut 1948 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BROCK Peter 1958 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BROCK Bernd 1959 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 MAUCERI Gianni 1956 M ITA ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 REETMEYER Henry 1950 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 USC VIADRINA FRANKFURT       GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 MROCZYK Ireneusz 1957 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 THIEL Heiko 1964 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 KOSLITZ Jörg 1966 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
5 SSV SCHROBENHAUSEN       GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
5 HALBACH Jürgen 1967 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
5 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
5 HANS Sergej 1969 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
6 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
6 PFAB Rudolf 1959 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 DE ALMEIDA Lucio 1961 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 KOHLNDORFER Bernd 1962 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)