Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft - Epee Women's 140+ Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
1 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
1 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
1 N VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N STG SV WALDKIRCH / FREIBURGER TS       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
3 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N VARNAY Katalin 1975 F HUN Hamburger FC (GER)
3 N WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N STG SV WALDKIRCH / FREIBURGER TS       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N STG FC LEIPZIG / FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 N TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
2 N VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N STG FECHTCENTRUM HALLE / USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N JACOB Kerstin 1969 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / FC QUADRATH-ICHENDORF       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 ISBANNER Sabine 1962 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
2 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 STG TSF DITZINGEN / FC TUS STUTTGART       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 STG DÜSSELDORF FV / NEUSSER SV       GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 MILZ Elke 1964 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
4 VOLYNSKI Julia 1975 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SEELIGER Karla 1960 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 CHRISTEN Bettina 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
1 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
1 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
1 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 STG HEIDELBERGER FC / FC TBB       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 CHRISTEN Bettina 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 BERGMEIER Angelika 1963 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH       GER
3 CATICHE Gabriele 1958 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 HENNECKE Ruth 1966 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 LEHNERT Andrea 1959 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 STARKENS Anneliese 1952 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
4 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 MERKER-PFISTER Bettina 1970 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH       GER
3 HENNECKE Ruth 1966 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 LEHNERT Andrea 1959 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 SOMBORN Gudrun 1941 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STARKENS Anneliese 1952 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
4 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH       GER
3 HENNECKE Ruth 1966 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 LEHNERT Andrea 1959 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
3 SOMBORN Gudrun 1941 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STARKENS Anneliese 1952 F GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
4 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 N KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 N PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 N SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER
3 N WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
1 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
1 RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
2 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
4 GRUCZEK Katrin 1966 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Oct 1, 2005 - Oct 2, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
1 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia 1955 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 WALKER Gudrun 1971 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
3 RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
4 HUWE Elke 1964 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
4 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
4 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
Apr 16, 2005 - Apr 17, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
1 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
1 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
1 RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
3 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
4 GRUCZEK Katrin 1966 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Apr 24, 2004 - Apr 25, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 FRISCH Ursula 1959 F GER
1 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
1 KLOTZ Ute 1955 F GER
1 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER
2 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
2 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
2 STAHLFELD Daniela 1963 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 N ATSV SAARBRÜCKEN       GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia 1955 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 UDER Birgit 1961 F GER
4 N MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
4 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
4 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
4 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
Apr 26, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
1 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
1 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
2 TV EMDEN       GER TV Emden (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
1 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
2 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
2 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
3 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
3 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
3 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
4 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 28, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER
1 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
2 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
2 WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER
3 WG KONSTANZ       GER
3 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
3 N GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
3 GRUNDLEHNER Annemarie 1920 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
4 N WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
Apr 29, 2000 - Apr 30, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 N MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 N NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 N WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
3 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N KOLBITZ Karina 0951 F GER
3 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
1 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
1 N WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER
2 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER
2 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
3 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N BOERGERS Jutta 1951 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER
3 N MÜLLER Inge-Ruth 1937 F GER
3 SCHLEDE Eva 1939 F GER
4 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
4 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N KOLBITZ Karina 0951 F GER
4 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Apr 25, 1998 - Apr 26, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
1 BOERGERS Jutta 1951 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
1 HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER
1 N MÜLLER Inge-Ruth 1937 F GER
1 SCHLEDE Eva 1939 F GER
2 MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
3 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
3 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N KOLBITZ Karina 0951 F GER
4 FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
Apr 26, 1997 - Apr 26, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
1 N HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
1 KONDUKTOROW Barbara 1900 F GER
1 N MÜLLER Inge-Ruth 1937 F GER
2 MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
2 N MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N WOHLFARTH Janka 1940 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
3 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
3 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N KOLBITZ Karina 0951 F GER
Apr 27, 1996 - Apr 28, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N MTV LUDWIGSBURG       GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
2 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)