Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 11, 2023 - Nov 12, 2023 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
1 | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | 1977 | M | ROU | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
1 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2 | N | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
2 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | N | STG WEIßWASSER/BAUTZEN | GER | |||||
3 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | HANKE Sven | 1975 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIBILSKY Markus | 1963 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
4 | N | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||||
4 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | PLECHINGER Ralf | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin | 1977 | M | ROU | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOSSENBERG Markus | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STG FG ROTATION BERLIN / Berliner FC | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||||
3 | N | SCHULZE Karsten | 1963 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEINBACH Marcel | 1977 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Michael | 1968 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | ||
4 | N | FC FÜRTH | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||||
4 | N | PALM Harald | 1960 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | PFEIFFER Burkard | 1968 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRECHTL Hanns | 1943 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | N | TG MÜNSTER | GER | TG Münster (GER) | ||||
2 | HEIDEL Henning | 1969 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Peer Uwe | 1967 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | PFEIL Jörg | 1962 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2 | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | N | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
3 | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | |||
4 | N | OSC BERLIN | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | ||||
4 | GMEREK Marcel | 1976 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | MAZZOTTI Alister | 1972 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | STOLLHOFF Dirk | 1966 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
2 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||||
4 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
4 | N | HENNINGER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
4 | N | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
4 | N | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||||
1 | N | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
1 | N | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||||
2 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENNINGER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | VFW OBERALSTER | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||||
3 | N | ENGELHARDT Dimitri | 1964 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas | 1974 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHMOLKE Claas | 1965 | M | GER | VFW Oberalster (GER) | ||
4 | N | ETV HAMBURG | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||||
4 | N | BECHER Karl | 1967 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | WIEDMANN Anton | 1975 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt | ||||||||
1 | STG EINTRACHT DUISBURG / DUISBURGER FK | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | KONNES Manfred | 1940 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | ULLRICH Jörn | 1974 | M | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2 | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | HENNINGER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | TG DÖRNIGHEIM | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||||
3 | BICHEL Markus | 1970 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | BLAU Andreas | 1965 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FÖRSTER Titus | 1957 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAIB Michael | 1965 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
4 | HFC LÜBECK | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||||
4 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg | ||||||||
1 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | PLECHINGER Christian | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | HFC LÜBECK | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||||
3 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | STG DFC DÜSSELDORF / BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
4 | BEDEROW Michael | 1961 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | KLUGE Frank | 1959 | M | GER | DFC Düsseldorf (GER) | |||
4 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
1 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
2 | HELLER Andreas | 1973 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Tomas | 1942 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2 | SPIRLING Alexander | 1971 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | WUNDERLICH Stephan | 1970 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | HFC LÜBECK | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||||
4 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BUCHTERKIRCHEN Lutz | 1962 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1 | HELLER Andreas | 1973 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | SPIRLING Alexander | 1971 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | STEINFORT Frank | 1957 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||||
3 | BURKHARDT Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | HFC LÜBECK | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||||
4 | BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | RAEKER Hans Martin | 1965 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHEFTEL Michael | 1950 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | TSV SPEYER | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||||
1 | BURKHARDT Jürgen | 1963 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
1 | ENGELHARD Ralph | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
1 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
3 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | FC KASSEL | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||||
4 | DERMITCHEV Leonid | 1959 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | DITTMAR Jürgen | 1960 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
4 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
3 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
4 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
3 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
4 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | KÖHLER Reginald | 1958 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
2 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
3 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Peter | 1998 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
4 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | MEYER Hans-Otto | 1943 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | VOLK Peter | 1959 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | RÖLKE Uwe | 1968 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | EINTRACHT DUISBURG | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||||
2 | HOJER Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | KNOPP Thomas | 1973 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | PAPE Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
3 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | MALACHOW Alexander | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
4 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
4 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | FEZO Zürich (SUI) | ||
1 | N | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
1 | N | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
1 | N | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖLKE Uwe | 1968 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHÄFER Klaus | 1964 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHLOTTKE Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Reginald | 1958 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | MANNAL Etienne-Marcel | 1969 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHÄFER Klaus | 1964 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
4 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
Oct 1, 2005 - Oct 2, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
1 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
1 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
1 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
2 | ZILM Carsten | 1961 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | CZWIELONG Volkhard | 1958 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | JACOBY Udo | 1964 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Hans-Otto | 1943 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | KÖHLER Reginald | 1958 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
Apr 16, 2005 - Apr 17, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
1 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | N | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||||
2 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | N | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||||
3 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | N | HFC BREMEN | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||||
4 | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | LEHMANN Max-Walter | 1949 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | WENDT Dieter | 1957 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
Apr 24, 2004 - Apr 25, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
1 | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
1 | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | 1963 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | N | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||||
2 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | PÖNITZ Volker | 1957 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | N | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||||
3 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Martin | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
4 | N | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||||
4 | FRÜH Bernd | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
4 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
4 | SCHLOTTKE Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
4 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
Apr 26, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
2 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | MOSBACH Raphael | 1958 | M | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
2 | SEITZ Erwin | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
3 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZILM Carsten | 1961 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
4 | N | TV EMDEN | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||||
4 | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LEHMANN Max-Walter | 1949 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
4 | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
1 | ZILM Carsten | 1961 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
2 | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
2 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
3 | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | WAGNER Alexander | 1957 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | TV EMDEN | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||||
4 | N | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEHMANN Max-Walter | 1949 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 28, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
1 | ZILM Carsten | 1961 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
2 | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||
2 | SAX Werner | 1942 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SEITZ Erwin | 1936 | M | GER | ||||
3 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
3 | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MORAWKA Bernd | 1948 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | TV EMDEN | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||||
4 | N | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEHMANN Max-Walter | 1949 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | PIGLOSIEWICZ Eginhard | 1944 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
Apr 29, 2000 - Apr 30, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
1 | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | TV EMDEN | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||||
2 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | EBRITSCH Dieter | 1942 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | GANSKE Peter | 1951 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | ||
2 | N | VISSER Hans | 1935 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||
3 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
3 | N | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Hans-Joachim | 1951 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MORAWKA Bernd | 1948 | M | GER | |||
4 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
4 | N | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
4 | N | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
4 | N | VLAD Serban | 1951 | M | GER | |||
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | N | FRANKE Dietmar | 1952 | M | GER | |||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | MORAWKA Bernd | 1948 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
2 | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TSF DITZINGEN | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||||
3 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHLOTTKE Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
3 | N | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOHLFARTH Volker | 1942 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | ||
4 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
4 | N | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
Apr 25, 1998 - Apr 26, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
1 | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
1 | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | ||||
1 | MORAWKA Bernd | 1948 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
2 | N | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
3 | N | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | FEZO Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
3 | N | SEITZ Erwin | 1936 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
4 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
4 | N | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | HAMMER Erich | 1933 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
Apr 26, 1997 - Apr 26, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||||
1 | N | BORCHERS Hans-Jürgen | 1927 | M | GER | |||
1 | NELLES Axel | 1946 | M | GER | ||||
1 | SIMON Bernd | 1947 | M | GER | ||||
2 | DRESDENER FC | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||||
2 | N | DREßLER Manfred | 1931 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | HAERTTER Klaus | 1952 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | MORAWKA Bernd | 1948 | M | GER | |||
3 | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||||
3 | N | BARTETZKI Anton | 1948 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BECKER Werner | 1952 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | CHUBAROV Vladimir | 1949 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
4 | TSG WIESLOCH | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | |||||
4 | N | BERNHARD Marco | 1948 | M | SUI | FEZO Zürich (SUI) | ||
4 | N | BÜRCKHOLDT Gert | 1950 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
4 | N | EISELE Gernot | 1949 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
4 | N | SEITZ Erwin | 1936 | M | GER | TSG Wiesloch (GER) | ||
Apr 27, 1996 - Apr 28, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | MTV MÜNCHEN | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||||
2 | N | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||||
3 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TV EMDEN | GER | TV Emden (GER) | ||||
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden | ||||||||
1 | N | DARMSTÄDTER FC | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BAYER LEVERKUSEN | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | MTV MÜNCHEN | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||||
4 | N | TUS CHLODWIG ZÜLPICH | GER |