Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft - Epee Men's Veterans Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 19, 2022 - Nov 20, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 N BAHLKE Christian 1971 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / AACHENER FC       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
3 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 A BSG STAHL NORDHAUSEN       GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
4 A HALM Andreas 1982 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
4 A MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
4 A WOITAS Ulf 1969 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N STG BAYER LEVERKUSEN / AACHENER FC       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
1 KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
3 WAGNER Dirk 1962 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
4 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N STG HEIDELBERGER FC / FC TBB       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 N TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N      
2 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
2 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 N USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 N SOLINGER TB       GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 N WESTPHAL Dirk 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
4 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N BUSCH Tobias 1968 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 STG MTV STUTTGART / SV ESSLINGEN       GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
3 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 STG USC MÜNCHEN / TV AUGSBURG       GER USC München (GER)
4 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
4 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
4 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
2 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
2 LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
2 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
2 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
4 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STG USC MÜNCHEN / TV AUGSBURG       GER USC München (GER)
2 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
2 OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
2 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
3 MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
3 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
3 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
4 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 PALM Harald 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
4 SUCHANEK Winfried 1943 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 HÄNDEL Harald 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 WINZ Eugen 1967 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOCH Franz 1956 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
4 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 STG HEIDELBERGER FC / FC TBB       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 HÄNDEL Harald 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 PALM Harald 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 RÖDER Roland 1958 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
1 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 PALM Harald 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N KÖTTING Albrecht 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 N KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
1 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER
2 N FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER
2 N MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER USC München (GER)
3 N HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 N BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 N HEILMANN Thomas 1958 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 N KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 HEILMANN Thomas 1958 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 PRATER Ralph 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 THIELE Uwe 1953 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Oct 1, 2005 - Oct 2, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER USC München (GER)
2 KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
2 LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER USC München (GER)
2 OLEINEK Philipp 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
3 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KÖTTING Albrecht 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 HEILMANN Thomas 1958 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
4 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
Apr 16, 2005 - Apr 17, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 MÜLLER Helmut 1960 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KÖTTING Albrecht 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N WIESBADENER FC       GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 FISCHER Wolfgang 1937 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 PETERS Jürgen 1952 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 RUSS Martin 1970 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
Apr 24, 2004 - Apr 25, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 KÖTTING Albrecht 1939 M GER
1 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
1 WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
2 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
3 HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER
3 KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER
3 LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER USC München (GER)
3 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER
4 N FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 NOSTER Reiner 1939 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 RICHTER Michael 1943 M GER
4 RYBAK Marius 1963 M GER
Apr 26, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HEIN Harald 1950 M GER
2 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N WÜRTZ Volkmar 1938 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FRANKE Dietmar 1952 M GER
3 N HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N HEISCHKEL Siegfried 1937 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N THIELE Uwe 1953 M GER
4 N USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
4 N KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER
4 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
1 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
1 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER
1 WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
3 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
4 N KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER
4 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 28, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
1 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHIRRMACHER Lutz 1943 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER
2 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
3 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
3 SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER
3 WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER
4 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
4 N HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
4 N LÖRINCI Gabor 1952 M GER
4 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
Apr 29, 2000 - Apr 30, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
1 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 N MERTL Günter 1948 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 N PALM Harald 1960 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
4 N SCHÖLß Michael 1947 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 N VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
1 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER
2 KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER
2 RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
3 HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER
3 KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER
3 MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER USC München (GER)
4 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
4 KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER
4 N WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart 1939 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N WOHLFARTH Volker 1942 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
Apr 25, 1998 - Apr 26, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Reinhold 1948 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
1 HEHN Jürgen 1944 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHIRRMACHER Lutz 1943 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
2 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
2 N HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER USC München (GER)
2 N KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER USC München (GER)
2 N MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N CHUBAROV Vladimir 1949 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 TSG WIESLOCH       GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
4 N BERNHARD Marco 1948 M SUI FEZO Zürich (SUI)
4 N BÜRCKHOLDT Gert 1950 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
4 N SEITZ Erwin 1936 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
Apr 26, 1997 - Apr 26, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 USC MÜNCHEN       GER USC München (GER)
1 HANTSCHEL Jörg 1953 M GER
1 KUR Friedrich 1940 M GER
1 MÖHWALD Franz 1946 M GER USC München (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N FRÜH Helmut 1935 M GER
2 N KACHUR Bruno 1949 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N SCHLOTTKE Bernd 1947 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N KILBERTH Hans G. 1937 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N RENTEL Manfred 1939 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N ROMPZA Franz 1934 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
4 FC QUADRATH-ICHENDORF       GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
4 N HERRMANN Peter 1941 M GER
4 N KIRCHEIS Hermann 1949 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
4 N KRAFT Volker 1940 M GER
4 N RUETZ Hans-Ulrich 1952 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
Apr 27, 1996 - Apr 28, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
3 N MTV STUTTGART       GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
4 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N FS PFORZHEIM       GER FS Pforzheim (GER)