Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft - Foil Women's 140+ Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 N LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N FK HANNOVER       GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N MANUSINA Viktoria 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N TG DÖRNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N FÖRSTER Gabriele 1958 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N MAYER Tanja 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 N WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Nov 10, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Deutsche Senioren-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 N TG DÖRNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N FÖRSTER Gabriele 1958 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N STG TSF DITZINGEN / FC TUS STUTTGART       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard 1956 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 N THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 N WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N STG FK HANNOVER / TK HANNOVER       GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N MANUSINA Viktoria 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Erfurt
1 TG DÖRNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 FÖRSTER Gabriele 1958 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 STG FK HANNOVER / TK HANNOVER       GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 MANUSINA Viktoria 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 ZHUCHKOVA Natalia 1964 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 VFL WOLFSBURG       GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 SCHÜTZE Kerstin 1975 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
3 STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
1 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 LAX Barbara 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
1 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 STG TSF DITZINGEN / FC TUS STUTTGART       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard 1956 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 STG FK HANNOVER / TK HANNOVER       GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 ZHUCHKOVA Natalia 1964 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
4 STG PULHEIMER SC / REMSCHEIDER TV       GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
4 KNIGGE Dorothée 1962 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
4 OLHÖFT Krista 1945 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
4 SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 F GER Remscheider SV (GER)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 BERGER Tanja 1974 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 SEELIGER Karla 1960 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
May 3, 2014 - May 4, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 BERGER Tanja 1974 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 SEELIGER Karla 1960 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Apr 27, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ATHENSTEDT Bärbel 1965 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina 1969 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GENGELBACH Kerstin 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Apr 28, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 7, 2011 - May 8, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 MUHL Cornelia 1974 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 WOLFF Kristina 1970 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
Apr 25, 2009 - Apr 26, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 PAUL Pia 1968 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 MTV GIESSEN       GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 MÜLLER-BRANDT Friederike 1956 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 NOVIKOV Larissa 1966 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 RADEMACHER Johanna 1967 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
4 VOLK Tatjana 1973 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
Apr 26, 2008 - Apr 27, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER
1 N SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER
1 N WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N HAMBURG       GER
2 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 N RAITH Martina 1956 F GER FK Reemtsma (GER)
2 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N RISTELHUBER Angelika 1963 F GER
3 N SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER
3 N SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica 1947 F GER SSV Ettal (GER)
3 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
4 N KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 GUTZEIT Evelin 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 MACHATE Silke 1968 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 APRYELYENKO Ylona 1972 F UKR FC Grunewald (GER)
4 SCHLEDE Eva 1939 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
4 WEBER-BERGMANN Sabine 1958 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Oct 1, 2005 - Oct 2, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 LINGEMANN Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 RISTELHUBER Angelika 1963 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER MTV München (GER)
2 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KACHUR Margit 1952 F GER
3 KIENZLE-PFEILSTICKER Hildegard 1956 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
4 LANGER Tanja 1966 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Apr 16, 2005 - Apr 17, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 RADOMSKI Karin 1957 F GER TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER)
1 RISTELHUBER Angelika 1963 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLAHN Ulrike 1963 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SOLIMAN Ines 1959 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Apr 24, 2004 - Apr 25, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER
1 WELTRING Ursula 1961 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLAHN Ulrike 1963 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
3 SWIENTEK Katrin 1963 F GER
4 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
4 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
4 STAHLFELD Daniela 1963 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
Apr 26, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER
1 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KLAHN Ulrike 1963 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
3 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
4 N TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
4 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
Apr 27, 2002 - Apr 28, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 BECKER Else 1948 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
1 HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER
1 SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER
2 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER
2 DRESEN-KUCHALSKI Margaretha 1959 F GER
2 FRÖSCHKE Ingrid 1934 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 N LUCAS Friederike 1900 F GER
3 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
3 WEST Heidrun 1946 F GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
4 N ESV LOK ERFURT       GER
4 N HARTUNG Konstanze 1955 F GER
4 N HELLBACH Renate 1941 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
4 N MACHLEIDT Angelika 1955 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
Apr 28, 2001 - Apr 28, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 D'HAESE Marigret 1948 F GER
1 HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER
1 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 TK HANNOVER       GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 BURGMANN Imme 1958 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 PETZOLD Franziska 1956 F GER TV Emden (GER)
4 N DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N HUG Doreen 1956 F GER
4 N NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 29, 2000 - Apr 30, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 GREGER Gudrun 1953 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 RADOMSKI Karin 1957 F GER TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER)
1 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N BAUMGART Katrin 1960 F GER
2 N KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N SCHREIER Gisela 1948 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
3 N BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
3 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 GREGER Gudrun 1953 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 POLZ Roswitha 1941 F GER
1 RADOMSKI Karin 1957 F GER TUS Pfarrkirchen (GER)
1 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER
2 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KNORR Eva 1955 F GER
2 SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N SCHREIER Gisela 1948 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 DARMSTÄDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BECKER Stefanie 1956 F GER
3 NÜßER Waltraud 1940 F GER
3 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
4 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
4 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
4 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Apr 25, 1998 - Apr 26, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 GREGER Gudrun 1953 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 POLZ Roswitha 1941 F GER
1 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER
2 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
2 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
2 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N SCHRAMM Angelika 1950 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N BOERGERS Jutta 1951 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Inge-Ruth 1937 F GER
3 N SCHLEDE Eva 1939 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Apr 26, 1997 - Apr 26, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
1 GREGER Gudrun 1953 F GER MTV München (GER)
1 POLZ Roswitha 1941 F GER
1 SARACINO Lia 1939 F GER
2 TV CANNSTATT       GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 N DIEFFENBACH Marlis 1933 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 N LASAR-SCHINDLER Dagmar 1953 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 N WIEMER Doris 1936 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
2 N WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin 1941 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N KNORR Eva 1955 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Regina 1951 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N SCHREIER Gisela 1948 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N BECKER Else 1948 F GER
4 N FIELITZ Monika 1942 F GER
4 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N KOLBITZ Karina 0951 F GER
Apr 27, 1996 - Apr 28, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N FS BIELEFELDER TG       GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
4 N FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N MTV MÜNCHEN       GER MTV München (GER)
2 N TV CANNSTATT       GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
3 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N FC KONSTANZ       GER FC Konstanz (GER)