Back to list

Results

Luitpold-Cup
GER München
November 1, 2001 - November 2, 2001

Sabre Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GOLDMANN Anna 1992 F GER

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
3 PRANGE Tanita 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER

Sabre Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FRANZ Annika 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FORZANO Basilia 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER
2 GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
4 LOHS Anneliese 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)

Sabre Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GRIMM Niklas 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 BLESSING Marcel 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 MARGARITIS Apostolos 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 CHRIST Florian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 OBERACKER Moritz 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 HEZINGER Sebastian 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FREY Cornelius 1991 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KARLE Volker 1900 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 LUMPP Kilian 1991 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 ÜBLER David 1991 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)

Sabre Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
4 RENNER Konstantin 1990 M GER FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)
5 SCHMID Dominik 1990 M GER
6 FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
7 BOCK Fabian 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 GOLDMANN Max 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 STÖTTER Thomas 1990 M GER
10 BRÄG Nils 1990 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
11 GRIMM David 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
2 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
3 BURGER Martin 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 BULTMANN Maximilian 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 WOHLFARTH Florian 1989 M GER
8 HÜTTER Simon 1989 M GER
9 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MERKLE Jens-Phillip 1988 M GER
4 EHRLER Felix 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 METZGER Florian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 OPPERMANN Klemens 1988 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 KAMMERER Julian 1988 M GER
9 FÄHRMANN Till 1988 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)