Luitpold-Cup - Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 17, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KAZICH Benno 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 DANNEMANN Lenz 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Apr 22, 2017 - Apr 23, 2017 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 THIELE Toni 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 HARRACH VON Felix 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 19, 2016 - Mar 20, 2016 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 MADER Lukas 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 EDELMANN Christoph 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Feb 22, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
2 KREMER Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GAUSS Eric 2002 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jan 26, 2013 - Jan 27, 2013 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 TOST Leo 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 28, 2012 - Jan 29, 2012 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
2 RIEG Felix 2000 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 15, 2011 - Jan 16, 2011 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FISCHER Jonas 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 31, 2009 - Feb 1, 2009 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WAHL Fabian 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BÜYÜK Ferhart 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GRUß Julian 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERNER Frederic 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 11, 2007 - Feb 11, 2007 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 WEICHEL Jonas 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 FORMANN Justus 1995 M GER
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
Feb 18, 2006 - Feb 18, 2006 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Feb 27, 2005 - Feb 27, 2005 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SCHEIBLE Patrick 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 27, 2004 - Apr 27, 2004 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
4 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Luitpold-Cup | München
1 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HEINRICH Dominik 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
4 RENNER Konstantin 1990 M GER [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER)