Back to list

Results

2006 Ystad International - Nordic Championships
SWE Ystad
June 17, 2006 - June 18, 2006

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
6 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
8 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 DEPECKER Marie 1983 F FRA
11 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
12 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
13 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
14 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
19 VALOY Nadine 1989 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 KAISALO Noora 1986 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
21 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
24 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
26 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
27 BAECKLUND Anna 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
30 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 STRAND Anneli 1982 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 WIESLANDER Elisabeth 1900 F SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
33 RENDEMANN Linda 1972 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
34 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
35 SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
36 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
37 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
38 BAN-WRABEL Edit 1981 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
39 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
40 MONTELIUS Caroline 1984 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
41 WESTER Jennie 1989 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
42 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
43 SPØER Kristine 1991 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
44 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
46 ELKJAER-KRISTENSEN Susanne 1973 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
48 NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
49 PETTERSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
50 MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 F NOR Molde FK (NOR)
51 KREKELÄ Tuuli Johanna 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
52 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
53 BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
55 RÖBER Bettina 1985 F GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
56 ÖRNEVING Anna 1987 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
58 RÖSSLER Birte 1974 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
59 ELIASSON Sara 1988 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
60 ROBERTSON Maja 1987 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
61 NICOLAIDIS Alexandra 1988 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
62 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
63 EHN Susanne 1989 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
64 WALLER Caroline 1979 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
65 KNUUTI Soile 1977 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 MERKY Thomas 1953 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 STEFFENSEN Joern 1944 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 RUGHEIMER Iain 1953 M GBR
5 BLAGOEV Ivan 1954 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
6 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 ÖHMAN Lars 1938 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 LINDEHAMMER Peter 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
3 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 GAFNER Philipp 1900 M SUI
8 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
10 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
11 STRUTZ Per 1945 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 LAURITZEN Tom Bjerg 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 F NOR Molde FK (NOR)
14 KOTAI Bertil 1965 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
15 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
6 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
9 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 JOHANSSON Anders 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
19 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
21 MERKY Thomas 1953 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
23 KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
24 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
26 FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
27 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
29 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
31 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
32 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
33 CAGNOTTO Giovanni 1982 M ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
34 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
35 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
36 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
37 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
38 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
39 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
40 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
41 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
42 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
43 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
44 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
45 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
46 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
48 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 DIAZ Julien 1978 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
50 ANTVORSKOV Troels 1980 M DEN
51 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
52 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
53 LAINONEN Teo 1981 M FIN
54 PULLI Matti 1977 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
55 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
56 LISCHNEWSKI Marco 1979 M SWE
57 SCHMIDT Christian Nis 1989 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
58 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
59 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
60 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
61 AAS Tarald-Reinholt 1977 M NOR
62 LAURITZEN Tom Bjerg 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 WENDT Jan Christian 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
64 VINCENTSSON Dan Magnus 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
65 TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
66 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
67 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
68 SONBERG Daniel 1986 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
69 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
70 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
71 THOMSON Henry 1984 M NZL
72 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
73 STEFFENSEN Joern 1944 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
74 OLSSON Jonas 1970 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
75 BJERGVANG Dan 1975 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
76 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
77 ABEL Matthias 1973 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
78 PERSSON Jonas 1900 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
79 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
80 BAN-WRABEL Peter 1983 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
81 BOLLE Fredrik 1962 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
82 NORMAN Patrik 1972 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
83 GARANCSI Stephan 1989 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
84 SZOKOLAY Viktor 1990 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
85 ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
86 LINDQVIST Joakim 1989 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
87 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
88 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
89 HELLFAIER Gerrit 1979 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
90 GAFNER Philipp 1900 M SUI
91 WEMMERT Peter 1985 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
92 STRUTZ Per 1945 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
93 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
94 ELONEN Teemu Tapani 1982 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
96 MADSEN Bjarke Moeller 1977 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
97 DAVIES Peter 1966 M GBR
98 MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
99 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
100 JACOBSEN Jan 1981 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
101 KHAN Farhan 1977 M GBR
102 VON SETH Jonatan 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
103 TRÖNNBERG Daniel 1969 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
104 DJURBERG Patrik 1981 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
105 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 TÖRN-ALMÖ Maximilian 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
108 PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
109 RUGHEIMER Iain 1953 M GBR
110 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
111 PARVIAINEN Juha Petteri 1977 M FIN Allez Keski-Suomi (FIN)
112 WIESLANDER Johan 1975 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
113 KALLERUP Kristoffer 1988 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
114 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 N BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N NYGREN LINDSTRÖM Emma 1989 F SWE
3 N LILJA Lisa 1991 F SWE
5 N WIBORGH Malin 1989 F SWE
6 N RÖBER Bettina 1985 F GER

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE
2 N ROMAN Mika 1974 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
3 N JÖRGENSEN Jens 1979 M GER
3 N ÅRNFELT Thomas 1971 M SWE
5 N KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N RAY Mark 1958 M USA
7 N THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE
8 N KJØLLER Jørgen 1957 M DEN Gilleleje FK (DEN)
9 N MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE
10 N LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 N SMITH Mike 1900 M GBR
12 N MILNER Ed 1900 M GBR
13 N JØRGENSEN Magnus Normann 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
15 N PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
16 N HANELL Fredrik 1979 M SWE
17 N KYANDER Pontus 1959 M FIN

Sabre open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE
1 N MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE
1 N MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE
1 N NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE
2 N WATSON Stewart 1973 M GBR
2 N STUTEMEYER Jørgen 1964 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
3 N JÖRGENSEN Jens 1979 M GER
3 N JØRGENSEN Magnus Normann 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N RAY Mark 1958 M USA
3 N ROMAN Mika 1974 M FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
4 N LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
4 N KYANDER Pontus 1959 M FIN
4 N KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N NIELSEN Martin 1990 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
5 N ABRAHAMSEN Ulrik Schack 1991 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
5 N AL SHARESTANI Fahd 1991 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
6 N WIBORGH Malin 1989 F SWE
6 N NYGREN LINDSTRÖM Emma 1989 F SWE
6 N LILJA Lisa 1991 F SWE
7 N BOTH Petra 1958 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
7 N ABEL Matthias 1973 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
8 N HANELL Fredrik 1979 M SWE
8 N JOSEFSSON Nicolaj 1990 M SWE
8 N THORIN Jörgen 1973 M SWE

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ESTONIA 2       EST
1 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
1 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
2 SWEDEN       SWE
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 FINLAND       FIN
3 KAISALO Noora 1986 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 ESTONIA       EST
5 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
5 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
5 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
6 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 STRAND Anneli 1982 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 WESTER Jennie 1989 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
6 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
7 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
8 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 SPØER Kristine 1991 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 RENDEMANN Linda 1972 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
9 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
9 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
9 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 KALPAVELJET       FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 KREKELÄ Tuuli Johanna 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
10 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
11 ÖRNEVING Anna 1987 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 BAECKLUND Anna 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
12 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
12 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 PETTERSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
13 MIXED SWE       SWE
13 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 EHN Susanne 1989 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
13 ELKJAER-KRISTENSEN Susanne 1973 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 OSI FEKTING       NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
14 MOLKA-DANIELSEN Judith 1963 F NOR Molde FK (NOR)
14 WALLER Caroline 1979 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 VALOY Nadine 1989 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
2 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Anders 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 CAGNOTTO Giovanni 1982 M ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
7 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
9 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
9 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
9 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
10 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
11 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 LISCHNEWSKI Marco 1979 M SWE
11 LINDEHAMMER Peter 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 HILLEROD FK       DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
12 STEFFENSEN Joern 1944 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
12 LAURITZEN Tom Bjerg 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 ANTVORSKOV Troels 1980 M DEN
12 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
13 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
13 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 TAPANILAN ERAE MIEKKAILUJAOSTO       FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
14 SARPOLA Timo 1978 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
14 BLAGOEV Ivan 1954 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
14 VERTANEN Ilkka Kari Juhani 1986 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
15 TURUN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 PULLI Matti 1977 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
15 ELONEN Teemu Tapani 1982 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 ROSENLUND Ville 1975 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 KÄLLENÄS Ulf 1978 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
18 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 VON SETH Jonatan 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 GARANCSI Stephan 1989 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 TÖRN-ALMÖ Maximilian 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
19 JAF ARHUS       DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
19 MADSEN Bjarke Moeller 1977 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
19 JACOBSEN Jan 1981 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
19 PEDERSEN Kasper 1980 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
20 OSI FEKTING       NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
20 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
20 AAS Tarald-Reinholt 1977 M NOR
20 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
21 OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
21 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
21 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
22 ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
22 ABEL Matthias 1973 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 WENDT Jan Christian 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 LINDQVIST Joakim 1989 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 HELLFAIER Gerrit 1979 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 THOMSON Henry 1984 M NZL
24 LONDON THAMES FC       GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
24 RUGHEIMER Iain 1953 M GBR
24 KHAN Farhan 1977 M GBR
24 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
25 YFK YSTAD       SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
25 KOTAI Bertil 1965 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
25 MALMQUIST Björn 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
25 NILSSON Andreas 1982 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)