Malmö International - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 4, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Jun 3, 2017 - Jun 4, 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
May 30, 2015 - May 31, 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 1, 2013 - Jun 2, 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jun 2, 2007 - Jun 3, 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
2 KYANDER Pontus 1959 M FIN LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 KUKKONEN Kasper 1983 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Aug 30, 2003 - Aug 31, 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Sep 1, 2001 - Sep 2, 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
Jun 12, 1999 - Jun 13, 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Aug 22, 1998 - Aug 22, 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Jun 14, 1997 - Jun 15, 1997 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
3 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
Jun 16, 1990 - Jun 17, 1990 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
3 N LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 N LÖSSER Gordon 1969 M GER
Jun 10, 1989 - Jun 11, 1989 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
2 N WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
3 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
4 N BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
Aug 5, 1988 - Aug 7, 1988 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 N STERN Jean baptiste 1966 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 N POFFET Michel 1957 M SUI
4 N LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
Aug 8, 1987 - Aug 9, 1987 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N BRAUN Joachim 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SIEBERG Wolf 1900 M GER
3 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
4 N PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 M NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
Aug 2, 1986 - Aug 3, 1986 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
3 N PERSSON Michael 1960 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
4 N WESTERLUND Gustaf 1966 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Aug 3, 1985 - Aug 4, 1985 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N WINTER Lars 1962 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
4 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
Aug 4, 1984 - Aug 5, 1984 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE
3 N MALMSTRÖM Bobby 1962 M SWE
4 N BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
Aug 6, 1983 - Aug 7, 1983 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE
2 N PONTÉN Henrik 1965 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N VERDONK Mats 1959 M SWE
4 N LAURELL Christer 1961 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Aug 7, 1982 - Aug 8, 1982 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N GRÖNHOLM Peter 1958 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 M NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
3 N HELLICHIUS Härved 1958 M SWE
4 N HAGEN Terje 1957 M NOR
Aug 8, 1981 - Aug 9, 1981 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N TESCH Magnus 1959 M SWE
2 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
3 N PELLI Jussi 1954 M FIN
4 N HAGBERG Ulf 1962 M SWE
Aug 2, 1980 - Aug 3, 1980 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N TESCH Magnus 1959 M SWE
4 N HELLICHIUS Härved 1958 M SWE
Jul 6, 1979 - Jul 8, 1979 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N HARMENBERG Johan 1954 M SWE
2 N MALKAR Göran 1954 M SWE
3 N KOPPANG Nils 1958 M NOR
4 N BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Aug 4, 1978 - Aug 6, 1978 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N JABLKOWSKI Piotr 1900 M POL
2 N BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
Aug 5, 1977 - Aug 7, 1977 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N PLANTING Peder 1952 M FIN
2 N HJERPE Kent 1958 M SWE
3 N LJUNGBERG Lars-göran 1958 M SWE
Jul 30, 1976 - Aug 1, 1976 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
2 N SZYMKOWIAK Krzysztof 1900 M POL
3 N PIASECZNY Zbigniew 1900 M POL
4 N BODIN Jan-Anders 1931 M SWE
Aug 1, 1975 - Aug 3, 1975 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N MALKAR Göran 1954 M SWE
2 N HOLMBERG Claes 1954 M SWE
3 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
4 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
Aug 2, 1974 - Aug 4, 1974 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
2 N SUNDBERG Per 1949 M SWE
3 N SÖRENSEN Dicki 1940 M SWE
4 N HÖGSTRÖM Leif 1955 M SWE
Aug 3, 1973 - Aug 5, 1973 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
2 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
3 N ANDERSSON-DAHLLÖF Göran 1952 M SWE
3 N VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE
Jul 28, 1972 - Jul 30, 1972 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
2 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
3 N VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE
4 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
Jul 30, 1971 - Aug 1, 1971 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
2 N LILJENWALL Hans-Gunnar 1941 M SWE
3 N LINDWALL Orvar 1941 M SWE
4 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
Jul 31, 1970 - Aug 2, 1970 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N LINDWALL Orvar 1941 M SWE
2 N JACOBSON Hans 1947 M SWE
3 N STRZYZEWSKI Wlodzimierz 1899 M POL
4 N MIDLING Dag 1946 M NOR
Aug 1, 1969 - Aug 3, 1969 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ROSÉN Kaj 1949 M SWE
2 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
4 N BODIN Jan-Anders 1931 M SWE
Aug 2, 1968 - Aug 4, 1968 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
2 N MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N JÖNSSON Orvar 1950 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 N GANCHEV Martin 1900 M GBR
Aug 4, 1967 - Aug 6, 1967 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE
2 N EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE
3 N BRING Göran 1900 M SWE
4 N FREDERIKSEN Peer 1900 M DEN
Aug 5, 1966 - Aug 7, 1966 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE
2 N VON KOSS Jan Christopher 1945 M NOR
3 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
4 N EKBERG Jan 1937 M SWE
Aug 6, 1965 - Aug 8, 1965 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N LARSSON Lars-Erik 1944 M SWE
2 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
3 N ROHLIN Lennart 1944 M SWE
4 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
Aug 7, 1964 - Aug 9, 1964 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N VON ESSEN Carl 1940 M SWE
2 N LINDWALL Orvar 1941 M SWE
3 N ENGDAHL Carl-Wilhelm 1926 M SWE
4 N KEMNITZ Ivan 1943 M DEN [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN)
Aug 9, 1963 - Aug 11, 1963 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
2 N ANDRESEN Finn 1900 M FIN
3 N NIELSEN E 1900 M DEN
4 N LAGERWALL Hans 1941 M SWE
Aug 10, 1962 - Aug 12, 1962 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N EKBERG Jan 1937 M SWE
2 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
3 N ANGER G 1900 M USA
4 N ANDRESEN Finn 1900 M FIN
Aug 4, 1961 - Aug 6, 1961 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
2 N PIETTILÄINEN . 1900 M FIN
3 N ALATALO N 1900 M FIN
4 N JONSSON Bo 1941 M SWE
Aug 12, 1960 - Jun 14, 1960 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N GENESJÖ Ivar 1931 M SWE
2 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
3 N RUNSTEDT Olle 1915 M SWE
4 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
Aug 7, 1959 - Aug 9, 1959 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
2 N FREDERIKSEN Peer 1900 M DEN
3 N TOLLBOM Arne 1911 M SWE
4 N PERSSON Enoch 1926 M SWE
Aug 8, 1958 - Aug 10, 1958 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
2 N LAGERWALL Hans 1941 M SWE
3 N WIIK Rolf Reinhold 1929 M FIN
4 N RUNSTEDT Olle 1915 M SWE
Aug 9, 1957 - Aug 11, 1957 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N SANDWALL John 1917 M SWE
Aug 3, 1956 - Aug 5, 1956 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE
2 N MAGNUSSON Lennart 1924 M SWE
3 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
4 N LJUNGQUIST Bengt 1912 M SWE
Aug 5, 1955 - Aug 7, 1955 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
2 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
3 N HANSEN T 1900 M DEN
Aug 6, 1954 - Aug 8, 1954 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
2 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
3 N NORDIN Henry 1921 M SWE
4 N SANDWALL John 1917 M SWE
Aug 7, 1953 - Aug 9, 1953 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
2 N WIIK Rolf Reinhold 1929 M FIN
3 N LUND Erik Jorgen Swane 1923 M DEN
4 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
Aug 1, 1952 - Aug 3, 1952 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N SANDWALL John 1917 M SWE
2 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
3 N HELLGREN Olof 1911 M SWE
4 N BENCKERT Karl Robert 1917 M SWE
Aug 17, 1951 - Aug 19, 1951 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N SANDWALL John 1917 M SWE
2 N WIIK Rolf Reinhold 1929 M FIN
3 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
4 N ULLBRANDT Ivar 1900 M SWE
Aug 4, 1950 - Aug 6, 1950 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N REHBINDER Berndt-Otto 1918 M SWE
2 N SICHELKOW Børge 1914 M DEN
3 N FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE
4 N RYDSTRÖM Nils 1921 M SWE
Aug 5, 1949 - Aug 7, 1949 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N BONDESON Ingemar 1916 M SWE
2 N CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro 1915 M DEN
3 N HULTGREN Bengt 1914 M SWE
4 N LÜCHOW Mogens 1918 M DEN
Aug 2, 1948 - Jul 4, 1948 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N LJUNGQUIST Bengt 1912 M SWE
2 N FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE
3 N CERVELL Frank Rutger 1907 M SWE
4 N THOFELT Sven 1904 M SWE
Aug 4, 1947 - Jul 6, 1947 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N PICHON . 1900 M FRA
2 N NIELSEN Ib Benjamin 1919 M DEN
3 N HÅSTADIUS Birger 1919 M SWE
4 N HARCAUT . 1900 M FRA
Jul 29, 1946 - Jul 30, 1946 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N FORSSELL Bengt 1910 M SWE
2 N HELLSTEN Tord 1920 M SWE
3 N BONDESON Ingemar 1916 M SWE
4 N LAGERBERG Göran 1921 M SWE
Jun 30, 1945 - Jul 1, 1945 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N RUBEN Ivan Moritz 1917 M DEN
2 N FLINDT Kenneth Idon 1920 M DEN
3 N TOLLBOM Arne 1911 M SWE
4 N LINDOFF Karl-Axel Robert 1918 M SWE
Jul 1, 1944 - Jul 2, 1944 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N HÆGERSTRÖM Nils-Fredric 1916 M SWE
2 N SANDWALL John 1917 M SWE
3 N HELLGREN Olof 1911 M SWE
4 N BENSON Sven 1919 M SWE
Jul 3, 1943 - Jul 4, 1943 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N THORBURN Arne 1906 M SWE
2 N EGNELL Claes 1916 M SWE
3 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
4 N FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE
Jul 4, 1942 - Jul 5, 1942 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N FORSSELL Bengt 1910 M SWE
2 N BERLER Osborne 1910 M SWE
3 N CARLESON Per 1917 M SWE
4 N BENGTSSON Alf Valter 1907 M SWE
Jul 5, 1941 - Jul 6, 1941 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N FORSSELL Carl 1917 M SWE
2 N BERLER Osborne 1910 M SWE
3 N HULTGREN Bengt 1914 M SWE
4 N TOLLBOM Arne 1911 M SWE
Aug 10, 1940 - Aug 11, 1940 | Ystadfäktningarna | Falsterbo
1 N BERLER Osborne 1910 M SWE
2 N FORSSELL Bengt 1910 M SWE
3 N WACHTMEISTER Carl Johan 1903 M SWE
4 N FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE
Jul 1, 1939 - Jul 2, 1939 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N CERVELL Frank Rutger 1907 M SWE
2 N BERLER Osborne 1910 M SWE
3 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
4 N FAHLMAN Sven 1914 M SWE
Jul 2, 1938 - Jul 3, 1938 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N SCHÖNE . 1900 M GER
2 N MAY . 1900 M GER
3 N GÖRANSSON Herbert 1904 M SWE
4 N WALLBRIDGE Joe 1900 M DEN
Jun 26, 1937 - Jun 27, 1937 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N ROSMER Uno 1893 M SWE
2 N FACHT Stig 1906 M SWE
3 N HENRIKSSON Axel 1900 M SWE
4 N SKOVGAARD-JENSEN Tage 1906 M SWE
Jun 27, 1936 - Jun 28, 1936 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N CEDERIN Birger 1895 M SWE
2 N GRANFELT Hans 1897 M SWE
3 N FORSSELL Bengt 1910 M SWE
4 N DYRSSEN Gustaf 1891 M SWE
Jun 29, 1935 - Jun 30, 1935 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N CERVELL Frank Rutger 1907 M SWE
2 N CEDERIN Birger 1895 M SWE
3 N KUMLIEN G 1900 M SWE
4 N FORSSELL Bengt 1910 M SWE