Malmö International - Epee Men's V40 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 4, 2022 - Jun 5, 2022 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
3 N GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 N RASMUSSEN Nicolaj 1979 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
3 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Jun 3, 2017 - Jun 4, 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
2 DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik 1974 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SEGERSTEN Per 1969 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
2 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
May 30, 2015 - May 31, 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
2 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
Jun 1, 2013 - Jun 2, 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
3 N EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE [i] P4 Skövde (SWE)
3 N ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 RIETZ Carl 1964 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 WALTER Mats 1962 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Jun 2, 2007 - Jun 3, 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 NAVASARDIAN Armen 1962 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 LINDEHAMMER Peter 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 LINDEHAMMER Peter 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
3 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 LANGEN Andre 1964 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
3 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 STRUTZ Per 1945 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Aug 30, 2003 - Aug 31, 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
2 BADE Jan 1955 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
3 ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
Sep 1, 2001 - Sep 2, 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 HÖGLUND Mats 1961 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 MÅNSSON Gunnar 1946 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Jun 12, 1999 - Jun 13, 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 PIASECKI Mariusz 1958 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
2 EDLING Rolf 1943 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
4 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Aug 22, 1998 - Aug 22, 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
3 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 MÖLLER åke 1927 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Aug 5, 1988 - Aug 7, 1988 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N ABRAHAMSON Göran 1931 M SWE
2 N PAC-POMARNACKI Mikolay 1934 M ITA
3 N PERSSON Enoch 1926 M SWE
4 N MÜNTER Erik 1900 M SWE
Aug 2, 1986 - Aug 3, 1986 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad
1 N PERSSON Enoch 1926 M SWE
2 N HÜBEL Walter 1929 M SWE
2 N MÜNTER Erik 1900 M SWE
4 N ADAMS Franz-Josef 1934 M GER