Malmö International - Epee Open Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 4, 2021 - Sep 5, 2021 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
1 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N WARSZAWIANKA       POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
4 KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL
4 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
4 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
4 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 N MIXED GBR       GBR
1 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
1 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
1 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
2 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N NETHERLANDS       NED
4 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
4 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
4 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
4 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Malmö International | Malmö
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
1 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 MIXED SWE       SWE
4 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
4 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jun 3, 2017 - Jun 4, 2017 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
2 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ORVARS GUBBAR       SWE
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
May 28, 2016 - May 29, 2016 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 SWEDEN       SWE
4 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
4 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
May 30, 2015 - May 31, 2015 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö
1 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 SWEDEN       SWE
2 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 TEAM FREDRIKZ DRAENGAR       SWE
3 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
May 31, 2014 - Jun 1, 2014 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
3 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 HAVERSTOCK FC       GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
4 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
4 BEW Kieran 1980 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
4 HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
4 ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
Jun 1, 2013 - Jun 2, 2013 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 N SWEDEN       SWE
1 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE
4 N FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE
Jun 9, 2012 - Jun 10, 2012 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 AUSTRALIA       AUS
3 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
3 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
3 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
4 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jun 18, 2011 - Jun 19, 2011 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 DIF / GFK / KF99       SWE
1 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 STG BERLIN / WITTENAU / POTSDAM       GER
2 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
Jun 19, 2010 - Jun 20, 2010 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
4 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jun 13, 2009 - Jun 14, 2009 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 MERKY Patrick 1979 M SUI FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
4 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
4 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jun 14, 2008 - Jun 15, 2008 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
4 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Jun 2, 2007 - Jun 3, 2007 | Ystad International | Ystad
1 MIXED SWE       SWE
1 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
1 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
1 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
Jun 17, 2006 - Jun 18, 2006 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
3 GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 CAGNOTTO Giovanni 1982 M ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Anders 1974 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Jun 18, 2005 - Jun 19, 2005 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 OSLO FK       NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 MOUMEN Kim 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 REINERT Erik 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
4 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
4 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 19, 2004 - Jun 20, 2004 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 NORWAY       NOR
1 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 FINLAND       FIN
2 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
2 KORHONEN Juha 1979 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 NORWAY 2       NOR
3 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SKOGHEIM Vegard 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Aug 30, 2003 - Aug 31, 2003 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 HELDAL Ingvald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 OSLO FK       NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
May 25, 2002 - May 26, 2002 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 N ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon 1985 M DEN
1 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N ROSÉN Robert 1978 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MIXED DEN       DEN
3 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 1, 2001 - Sep 2, 2001 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 FKC KARLSKRONA       SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 BRUS Robert 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 NORWAY       NOR
3 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Aug 19, 2000 - Aug 19, 2000 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N ANDERSSON Per 1976 M SWE
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 GUNVE Magnus 1981 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
4 FKC KARLSKRONA       SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 BRUS Robert 1982 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Jun 12, 1999 - Jun 13, 1999 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 MIXED SWE       SWE
1 N HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
1 N KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
1 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 MIXED SWE 2       SWE
2 HUGOSSON Martin 1979 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 RUTH Claes 1982 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MIXED FIN       FIN
3 N CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HELIN Antti 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N VILLANEN Juha Tapio 1979 M FIN
Aug 22, 1998 - Aug 22, 1998 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
1 KALAMEES Allan 1981 M EST
1 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 MIXED SWE       SWE
2 N FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE
2 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
2 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 FINLAND       FIN
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HELIN Antti 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
3 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUHTA Mikko Olavi 1970 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Jun 14, 1997 - Jun 15, 1997 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad
1 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
1 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
3 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 OHLSSON Jan-Olov 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 FKC KARLSKRONA       SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 DYBERG Oscar 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 WENNERBERG Marcus 1973 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)