Back to list

Results

Ystad International
SWE Ystad
June 19, 2010 - June 20, 2010

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
2 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
8 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
10 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 KJELLBERG Carina 1965 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
12 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 HJORTH HANSEN Rikke 1979 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
17 GRAU TORRES Ana 1900 F ESP
18 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 GRIP Lina 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
20 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
22 LYCKEKIL Caroline 1981 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
23 WALLER Caroline 1979 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 PERSSON Karina 1971 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
25 MOHLIN Ulrika 1980 F SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
26 HERTZUM Signe 1976 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 HAUGE Lisa Lolk 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
28 BOCH Nadine 1994 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
29 DOMINGUEZ Nuria 1984 F ESP
30 WEYER Ingrid 1988 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
3 CARS Hans Christian 1939 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter 1947 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
5 BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
6 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
7 SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 RUBIN Mark 1947 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
9 VAN DER GRINTEN Toon 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
10 KOCK Jørgen 1942 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
12 MÅRTENSSON Torbjörn 1943 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KHAVIN Vladimir 1954 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 UIJTING Henk 1953 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 BENSON Lennart 1956 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
5 KARASEV Valery 1954 M RUS
6 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
7 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
9 KOTOV Sergey 1954 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
10 PETERSEN Kim Bruun 1955 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER Berliner FC (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 RIETZ Carl 1964 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 SKAANES Martin 1964 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
7 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
9 EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
10 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
11 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 LYDH Peter 1965 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
13 KOTAI Bertil 1965 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
14 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER
15 ULLSTRÖM Eric 1964 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
16 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
17 CAVANAGH Ivar 1961 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
18 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
19 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
10 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
13 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
16 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
18 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
19 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
21 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
23 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
26 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
28 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
29 LYDH Alexander 1992 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
31 KARASEV Valery 1954 M RUS
32 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
35 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
36 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
37 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
38 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
39 WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
42 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
45 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
46 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
47 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
49 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
50 SCHMIDT Christian 1971 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
51 POCK Erik 1936 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
52 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
53 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
54 KORHONEN Pekka 1959 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
55 ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
56 SÖDERMARK Björn 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
57 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
58 NILSSON Mats 1983 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
59 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
60 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
61 WIKHOLM Erik 1985 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
62 HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne 1962 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 ULLSTRÖM Eric 1964 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
64 HÖGLUND Rasmus 1993 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
65 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
66 EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
67 MIDTUN Sondre Riise 1987 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
68 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
69 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
70 KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
71 LEMCHE Frederik Peter Rotboll 1976 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
73 JACOBSSON Magnus 1976 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
74 DAHMÉN Carl Henrik 1994 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
75 SKAANES Martin 1964 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
76 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER
77 JACOBSEN Kristian 1900 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
78 DZIONSKO Marcus 1971 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
79 BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
80 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
81 THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
82 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
83 CAVANAGH Ivar 1961 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
84 JOHN Martin 1972 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
85 HORSCHIG Markus 1976 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
86 BROMAN Mikael 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
87 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
88 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
88 AXELSSON Rickard 1986 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEARS Amanda 1992 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N ANDERSSON Fia 1996 F SWE
3 N WOLTERS Maria 1982 F SWE

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N DAHMÉN Carl Henrik 1994 M SWE
3 N KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
5 N BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
6 N WOLTERS Heinz 1958 M SWE

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
1 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
1 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KJELLBERG Carina 1965 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
4 GRIP Lina 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 MIXED SWE       SWE
5 WALTER Mareile 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 MOHLIN Ulrika 1980 F SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
5 GRAU TORRES Ana 1900 F ESP
5 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 HGIF HALMSTAD       SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
6 LYCKEKIL Caroline 1981 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
6 PERSSON Karina 1971 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
6 PERSSON Anna 1984 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
7 OSI FEKTING       NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
7 WALLER Caroline 1979 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 WEYER Ingrid 1988 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 DOMINGUEZ Nuria 1984 F ESP

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
4 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
4 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
5 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 MIXED SWE       SWE
7 LYDH Peter 1965 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 LYDH Alexander 1992 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
8 MIXED SWE 2       SWE
8 HÖGLUND Rasmus 1993 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 BERG NIEMELÄ Anton 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
9 A6 JONKOPING       SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
9 EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 SKAANES Martin 1964 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
9 STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
10 SKA-FC ST. PETERSBURG       RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
10 RUBIN Mark 1947 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
10 KARASEV Valery 1954 M RUS
10 KHAVIN Vladimir 1954 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
11 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 P4 SKOVDE       SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 BROMAN Mikael 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
13 SÖDERMARK Björn 1983 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
14 KMSV       NED
14 BEEKHUIZEN Gerrit 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
14 VAN DER GRINTEN Toon 1949 M NED KMSV (NED)
14 UIJTING Henk 1953 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
15 OSI FEKTING       NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
15 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
15 MIDTUN Sondre Riise 1987 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
15 JACOBSEN Kristian 1900 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
15 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK (NOR)
16 HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 MIXED SWE 5       SWE
17 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 THULLBERG Tor Axel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 MÅRTENSSON Torbjörn 1943 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 BENSON Lennart 1956 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
19 MIXED SWE 3       SWE
19 ANDERSSON Perallan 1979 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
19 JACOBSSON Magnus 1976 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
19 AXELSSON Rickard 1986 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
20 MIXED SWE 4       SWE
20 RIETZ Carl 1964 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
20 DERVAILLY Jerome 1970 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
20 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
21 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
21 DZIONSKO Marcus 1971 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
21 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER
21 HORSCHIG Markus 1976 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
22 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
22 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
22 KÜNSTLER Rudolf 1945 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
22 BOCH Nadine 1994 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
23 HILLEROD FK       DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
23 DANIELSEN Michael 1966 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
23 JOHN Martin 1972 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
23 KOTOV Sergey 1954 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
23 HAUGE Lisa Lolk 1900 F DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)

Sabre mixed Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEARS Amanda 1992 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
1 N WOLTERS Heinz 1958 M SWE
2 N ANDERSSON Fia 1996 F SWE
2 N KJELDSEN Claus 1974 M DEN Hillerød FK (DEN)
2 N LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N DAHMÉN Carl Henrik 1994 M SWE
3 N WOLTERS Maria 1982 F SWE