Back to list

Results

2022 Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup
GER Eislingen
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHOMAN Jenna 2006 F USA
2 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO Khimki (RUS)
3 N SHI Cathleen 2006 F USA
3 N LEE Hannah 2007 F USA
5 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
6 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
7 N LIU Sophie 2007 F USA
8 N LIKAJ Giada 2006 F ITA
9 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
10 N HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
11 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
12 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
13 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
14 N CHIN Sophia 2006 F USA
15 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
16 N ENGELMAN-SANZ Madeline 2006 F USA
17 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
18 N DEBES Marie 2006 F FRA
19 N LU Elaine 2007 F USA
20 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
21 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
22 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
23 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
24 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N ZUCCHELLI Gaia 2007 F ITA
26 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
27 N YANG Angelina Lele 2006 F USA
28 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
29 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
30 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
31 N LIN HWANG Gabriela Maria 2007 F PUR
32 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
33 N MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
34 N KER Grace 2021 F USA
35 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
36 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
37 N BABANDO Mathilde 2007 F FRA
38 N STANGONI Benedetta 2007 F ITA
39 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
40 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
41 N SINHA Anika 2006 F USA
42 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
43 N LEGARET Emmy 2006 F FRA
43 N GIORDANI Margherita 2006 F ITA
45 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
46 N VADASZ Ibla 2006 F USA
47 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
48 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
49 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 N BEVACQUA Aria 2007 F USA
51 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
52 N LI Amanda 2006 F USA
53 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
54 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
55 N GHAYALOD Reya 2007 F USA
55 N BANDINI Claudia 2008 F ITA
57 N NOFAL Nagwa 2008 F EGY
57 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
59 N BELLET Juliette 2006 F FRA
60 N GRASSI Elisa 2008 F ITA
61 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
62 N SELLAMI Baptistine 2006 F FRA
63 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
64 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
65 N DI MAURO Martina 2008 F ITA
66 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
67 N NATH Trisha 2007 F USA
68 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
69 N ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
70 N VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
71 N BERGEZ Laïla 2007 F FRA
72 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
73 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
74 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
75 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
76 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
77 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
78 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N HESHAM Khadija Aboualam 2009 F EGY
80 N DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
81 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
82 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
83 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
84 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
85 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
86 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
87 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
88 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
89 N CAYRE Juliette 2008 F FRA
89 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
91 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
92 N JEONG Katie 2008 F USA
93 N GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
94 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
95 N CHAN Natallie Yin Xin 2007 F SGP
96 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
97 N NEDOPAKA Kateryna 2008 F UKR SES Sion (SUI)
98 N LIM Jae Jia En 2007 F SGP
99 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
100 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
101 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
102 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
103 N SENDUR Melahat Irmak 2006 F TUR
104 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
105 N COURT Lucie 2008 F FRA
106 N LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 F ITA
107 N ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2008 F TUR
108 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
109 N GIAUME Marie 2006 F FRA
109 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
111 N CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 F ITA
112 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
112 N LARRIEULE Mélissa 2007 F FRA
114 N TOMASELLI Francesca 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
115 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
116 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
117 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
118 N ABDALLAH Dalya 2006 F EGY
119 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
120 N BOROWIK Julia 2006 F POL
121 N GIRAUD Celine 2006 F FRA
122 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
123 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
124 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
125 N BONCIOAGA Stefania 2007 F ROU
126 N RUCKL Lou 2007 F FRA
127 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
128 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
129 N AUZOULT Louise 2007 F FRA
130 N PERRIER Louann 2006 F FRA
131 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
132 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
133 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
134 N PALA Derin 2007 F TUR
135 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
136 N ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
137 N ONONAIYE Tosin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
138 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
138 N KOPITAR Masa 2007 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
140 N 1st round DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
141 N 1st round TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
142 N 1st round KLISCHKE Leonie 2007 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
143 N 1st round KOTLANOVA Erika 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
144 N 1st round ONG Cari-Anne 2008 F SGP
145 N 1st round KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
145 N 1st round BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
147 N 1st round MARKOWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
148 N 1st round ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
148 N 1st round FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
150 N 1st round RUBIO Sumie 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
151 N 1st round ALBERT Stella 2009 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
152 N 1st round MOLL Lucille 2008 F FRA
153 N 1st round MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
154 N 1st round PUSCASU Alexia 2008 F ROU
155 N 1st round CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
155 N 1st round STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
155 N 1st round SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
158 N 1st round JAKONIUK Julia 2006 F POL
159 N 1st round SOJOVSKA Jana 2008 F CZE
160 N 1st round LEBENICNIK Neja 2008 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
161 N 1st round ALDEMIR Defne 2007 F TUR
162 N 1st round QUAH Jaida Hao Xun 2008 F SGP
163 N 1st round SULZENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT
164 N 1st round BOBES Eva 2009 F ROU
164 N 1st round CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
166 N 1st round ANTONOVA Maya 2008 F BUL
167 N 1st round WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
168 N 1st round SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
169 N 1st round MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
170 N 1st round PUSKARIC Laura 2009 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
171 N 1st round LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
172 N 1st round CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
173 N 1st round ATANASOVA Aleksandra 2006 F BUL
174 N 1st round GUNDOGAN Hayat 2009 F TUR
175 N 1st round DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
176 N 1st round SMOLEJ Iza 2007 F SLO
177 N 1st round SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F 1st round BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
0 F 1st round KOCH Johanna 2007 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
0 F 1st round ASTOLFI Flavia 2007 F ITA
0 F 1st round LEDUC Emile 2009 F POL
0 1st round LACHAWIEC Aleksandra 2006 F POL
0 F 1st round LARSEN Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA
1 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
1 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
1 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
2 N TÜRKEY       TUR
2 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
2 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
2 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
2 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
3 N ERMAKOV Lev 2006 M USA
3 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
3 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 M ITA
4 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA
4 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA
4 N VIVALDI Davide 2008 M ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
5 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
5 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
5 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
6 N ITALY 2       ITA
6 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
6 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
6 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
6 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
7 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
7 N KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
7 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
7 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
7 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
8 N ITALY 3       ITA
8 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
8 N REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA
8 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA
8 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
9 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
9 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
9 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
10 N POLAND 2       POL
10 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
10 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
10 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
11 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
11 N ARDA Takka 2009 M TUR
11 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
11 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
11 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
12 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
12 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
12 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
13 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N HATEM Aly 2006 M EGY
14 N DEWEDAR Omar 2007 M EGY
14 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
14 N DEWEDAR Aly 2007 M EGY
15 N POLAND 3       POL
15 N MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
15 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
15 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
15 N DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
16 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
16 N KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
16 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
16 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
17 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
17 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
17 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
17 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
17 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
18 N BULGARIA       BUL
18 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
18 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
18 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
19 N DENMARK       DEN
19 N ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
19 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
19 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
20 N GERMANY 2       GER
20 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
21 N SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
21 N KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
21 N BERRAK Candeniz 2009 M TUR
21 N UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
22 N POLAND 4       POL
22 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
22 N MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
23 N ITALY 4       ITA
23 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
23 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA
23 N PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 2006 M ITA
23 N MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
24 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
24 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
24 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
26 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
26 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
26 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
26 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
27 N ITALY 5       ITA
27 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
27 N OTTAVIANI Matteo 2007 M ITA
27 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
28 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
28 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
28 N SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
28 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
29 N GERMANY 3       GER
29 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N GERMANY 4       GER
30 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N LEONARDI Luan 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N IVANOV Juri 2009 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
31 N LAZAR Eduard 2007 M ROU
31 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
31 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
2 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
3 N YUN Jaesun 2006 M USA
3 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
5 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
6 N KOGAN Benjamin 2006 M USA
7 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N MAKLIN Edward 2006 M USA
9 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
10 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
11 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
12 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA
13 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
14 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
15 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
16 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
17 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
18 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
19 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
19 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
21 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
22 N BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA
23 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
24 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
25 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
27 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
28 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
29 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
30 N LEE Justin 1994 M USA
31 N BERARDIN Rodrigue 2006 M FRA
32 N EICHHORN Lukas 2006 M PER
33 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
34 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
36 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
37 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
38 N TOME Nicolas 2007 M FRA
39 N FRABOULET Roman 2007 M FRA
40 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
41 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
42 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
43 N GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 M FRA
44 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
45 N ROUVIERE Paul 2006 M FRA
46 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
46 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
48 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
49 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA
50 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
51 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
52 N TORI Maximilien 2006 M FRA
52 N MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
54 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA
55 N ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
57 N BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 M ITA
58 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
59 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
60 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
61 N ERMAKOV Lev 2006 M USA
62 N BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 2006 M FRA
63 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
65 N TRUTT Gaetan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
66 N WOODWARD Connor Bryce 2006 M PUR
67 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
68 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
69 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
70 N MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 M USA
71 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
72 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
73 N OTTAVIANI Matteo 2007 M ITA
74 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
74 N HJERPE Wade 2006 M USA
76 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
77 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
78 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
79 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
80 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
81 N VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil 2007 M SGP
82 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
82 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
84 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
85 N VARGA Csanad 2006 M HUN
85 N TAN Lucas Wei Feng 2006 M SGP
87 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
88 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
89 N VIVALDI Davide 2008 M ITA
89 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
91 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
92 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
93 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
93 N GABAS Jean 2006 M FRA
95 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
96 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
97 N HOLZ William 2006 M USA
98 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
99 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
100 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
101 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
103 N GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 M FRA
104 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
105 N HENON SAYAH Mahe 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
106 N SZŰCS Emánuel 2006 M HUN
107 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
108 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
108 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
110 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
111 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
112 N TOTH Robin Viktor 2007 M HUN
113 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
114 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
116 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
117 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
118 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA
119 N TAN Marcus Maximilian 2006 M SGP
120 N MAKHOUL Antony 2007 M FRA
121 N DEWEDAR Omar 2007 M EGY
122 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
123 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
124 N PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
125 N DEWEDAR Aly 2007 M EGY
126 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
127 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
128 N BENIGNI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
129 N HOLZ Daniel 2008 M USA
130 N SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
131 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
132 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
134 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
134 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA
136 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
137 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
138 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
139 N ARDA Takka 2009 M TUR
140 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
141 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
142 N BERRAK Candeniz 2009 M TUR
143 N PALLUD Gabriel 2006 M FRA
144 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
145 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
145 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
147 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
148 N HATEM Aly 2006 M EGY
149 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
150 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
151 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
152 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
152 N KENDRIK Mihaly 2006 M HUN
152 N WEI Josiah Kai Liang 2007 M SGP
155 N UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
155 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
157 N MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
158 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
159 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
160 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
160 N BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
162 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
163 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
164 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
165 N 1st round DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
166 N 1st round PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
167 N 1st round LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
168 N 1st round REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
169 N 1st round LEO Aan Rohan 2007 M SGP
170 N 1st round MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
171 N 1st round THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
172 N 1st round CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
173 N 1st round WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
174 N 1st round SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
175 N 1st round ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
175 N 1st round PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 2006 M ITA
177 N 1st round ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
177 N 1st round SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
177 N 1st round KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
180 N 1st round HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 M ISL
181 N 1st round MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
182 N 1st round PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
183 N 1st round KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
184 N 1st round MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
185 N 1st round KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
185 N 1st round GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
187 N 1st round HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
188 N 1st round BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
189 N 1st round IVANOV Yurii 2009 M UKR
190 N 1st round KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
191 N 1st round RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
191 N 1st round BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
193 N 1st round LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
194 N 1st round LEONARDI Luan 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
195 N 1st round LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
196 N 1st round LAZAR Eduard 2007 M ROU
196 N 1st round CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
198 N 1st round SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
198 N 1st round BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
200 N 1st round SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
200 N 1st round RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
202 N 1st round SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
203 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
204 N 1st round HAGER Ingmar 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
204 N 1st round VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
206 N 1st round WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
206 N 1st round EBERHARDT Gero 2009 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
206 N 1st round SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
209 N 1st round VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
210 N 1st round MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
0 1st round AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
0 A 1st round MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
0 A 1st round LAFFER Jonas 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
0 A 1st round REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA
0 F 1st round SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N ANDRES Charmaine 2007 F USA
1 N HILD Nisha 2006 F USA
1 N MIKA Veronica 2006 F USA
1 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N LIU Sophie 2007 F USA
2 N BEVACQUA Aria 2007 F USA
2 N LI Amanda 2006 F USA
2 N LEE Hanah 2003 F KOR
3 N USA 3       USA
3 N SHI Cathleen 2006 F USA
3 N SINHA Anika 2006 F USA
3 N YANG Angelina Lele 2006 F USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LIKAJ Giada 2006 F ITA
4 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
4 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
4 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
5 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
5 N BOROWIK Julia 2006 F POL
5 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N DEBES Marie 2006 F FRA
6 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
6 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
7 N ITALY 2       ITA
7 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
7 N STANGONI Benedetta 2007 F ITA
7 N DI MAURO Martina 2008 F ITA
7 N GIORDANI Margherita 2006 F ITA
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
9 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
9 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
10 N USA 4       USA
10 N JEONG Katie 2008 F USA
10 N LU Elaine 2007 F USA
10 N VADASZ Ibla 2006 F USA
10 N CHIN Sophia 2006 F USA
11 N LATVIA       LAT
11 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
11 N PISKUNOVA Jelena 2006 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
11 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
11 N SULZENKO Margarita 2008 F LAT
12 N POLAND 2       POL
12 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
12 N SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
12 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
13 N GERMANY 2       GER
13 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
13 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N ITALY 3       ITA
14 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
14 N CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 F ITA
14 N BANDINI Claudia 2008 F ITA
14 N TOMASELLI Francesca 2007 F ITA
15 N ITALY 4       ITA
15 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
15 N LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 F ITA
15 N GRASSI Elisa 2008 F ITA
15 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N HESHAM Khadija Aboualam 2009 F EGY
16 N NOFAL Nagwa 2008 F EGY
16 N ABDALLAH Dalya 2006 F EGY
16 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
17 N BULGARIA       BUL
17 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
17 N VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
17 N ANTONOVA Maya 2008 F BUL
18 N TÜRKEY       TUR
18 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
18 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
18 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
19 N POLAND 3       POL
19 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
19 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
19 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
20 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
20 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
20 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
20 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
20 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
21 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
21 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
21 N ATANASOVA Aleksandra 2006 F BUL
21 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
22 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
22 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
22 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
22 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
22 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
23 N POLAND 4       POL
23 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
23 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
23 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
23 N JAKONIUK Julia 2006 F POL
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
24 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
24 N BONCIOAGA Stefania 2007 F ROU
24 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
25 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
25 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
25 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
25 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
26 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
26 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
26 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
26 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N POLAND 5       POL
27 N GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
27 N MARKOWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
27 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
28 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
28 N ORUNCAK Gul Ipek 2008 F TUR
28 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
28 N PALA Derin 2007 F TUR
28 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
29 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
29 N PUSCASU Alexia 2008 F ROU
29 N MITRUS Andreea 2008 F ROU
29 N BOBES Eva 2009 F ROU
29 N DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
30 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
30 N ERGEZER Ela Suzan 2007 F TUR
30 N SENDUR Melahat Irmak 2006 F TUR
30 N GUNDOGAN Hayat 2009 F TUR
30 N ALDEMIR Defne 2007 F TUR
31 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
31 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
31 N FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
31 N STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N ONONAIYE Tosin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
32 N FRANCE 2       FRA
32 N PERRIER Louann 2006 F FRA
32 N SELLAMI Baptistine 2006 F FRA
32 N BELLET Juliette 2006 F FRA
32 N GIAUME Marie 2006 F FRA
33 N FRANCE 3       FRA
33 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
33 N BABANDO Mathilde 2007 F FRA
33 N LEGARET Emmy 2006 F FRA
33 N GITTON Camille 2006 F FRA ANNECY (FRA)
34 N FRANCE 4       FRA
34 N COURT Lucie 2008 F FRA
34 N GIRAUD Celine 2006 F FRA
34 N BERGEZ Laïla 2007 F FRA
34 N LARRIEULE Mélissa 2007 F FRA
35 N FRANCE 5       FRA
35 N RUCKL Lou 2007 F FRA
35 N CAYRE Juliette 2008 F FRA
35 N MOLL Lucille 2008 F FRA
35 N AUZOULT Louise 2007 F FRA