Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Offenbach
April 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
7 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
13 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 N AHAUS Charlotte 2003 F GER TV Lemgo (GER)
16 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 N LIBRALATO Sara 2008 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
23 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 N FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 N BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N MEIER Jana 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
30 N MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
31 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 N STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
36 N LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
37 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
38 N ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
39 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
41 N PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
42 N LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
44 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
45 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
46 N VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
47 N MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
48 N MEHLHAFF Maria 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
49 N GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
50 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
51 N MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
52 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 N CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
54 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
55 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
56 N GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
57 N ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
58 N CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
59 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 N BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
61 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
63 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
64 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 N HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
66 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
67 N WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
68 N TURCHI Laura 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
69 N 1st round BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
69 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
71 N 1st round KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER Fechtclub München (GER)
72 N 1st round NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 N 1st round MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
74 N 1st round WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
75 N 1st round KROLAK Lea 2002 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
75 N 1st round KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
77 N 1st round OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
78 N 1st round ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
79 N 1st round HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
80 N 1st round GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
81 N 1st round RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
82 N 1st round VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
83 N 1st round MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
84 N 1st round BEUGEL Svenja 2004 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
0 F 1st round BOS PASCUAL Maria 2003 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 FRICKE Fiona 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 DÖRR Mailin 2005 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KUNISCH Matilda 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 STERNBERG Ina 2008 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 F TUR Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 CEVIKOL Eda 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 N STG SÜDHOLSTEIN/ELMSHORN       GER
6 VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
6 VON WOLFF Anna Julia 2004 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
6 WALL Loreley Thais 2005 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
6 WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
7 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 WALDMANN Victoria 2008 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 MARSCHALL Laura 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
8 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N FR HOCHWALD WADERN       GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
9 HAAS Chiara 2004 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
9 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
9 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
10 N STG FC KASSEL/FRANKFURTR TV       GER
10 GRASSEWITZ Franziska 2006 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 N STG TV KAUFBEUREN/MTV MÜNCHEN       GER
12 ILLIG Fiona 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
12 ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
12 VON ERFFA Victoria 2005 F GER MTV München (GER)
12 RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)