Deutsche Meisterschaft - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 30, 2022 - May 1, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jun 16, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Apr 25, 2015 - Apr 26, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Nov 30, 2013 - Dec 1, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 2, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Dec 3, 2011 - Dec 4, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bochum
1 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Oct 24, 2009 - Oct 25, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
1 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 19, 2007 - Oct 20, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 11, 2006 - Nov 11, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 19, 2005 - Nov 20, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 27, 2004 - Nov 27, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 29, 2003 - Nov 30, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
3 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 14, 2002 - Dec 15, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
3 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 15, 2001 - Dec 16, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 16, 2000 - Dec 16, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 18, 1999 - Dec 18, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 12, 1998 - Dec 13, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 29, 1997 - Nov 30, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
3 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 14, 1996 - Dec 15, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
3 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
3 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 9, 1995 - Dec 10, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
1 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 17, 1994 - Dec 18, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
1 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 1, 1994 - Jan 1, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Jan 1, 1993 - Jan 1, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
4 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
Oct 26, 1991 - Oct 27, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
2 N SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
3 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
Nov 3, 1990 - Nov 4, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
3 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
4 N PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
Dec 18, 1989 - Dec 19, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
2 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FLEISCHHACK Britta 1969 F GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
4 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
Dec 16, 1989 - Dec 17, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
2 N KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
3 N BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
4 N PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER