Back to list

Results

26. Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft 2022
GER Erfurt
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Epee Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG WALDKIRCH/FREIBURG       GER
1 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
1 TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
2 N STG FC LEIPZIG/FC RADEBEUL       GER
2 SPEER Manuela 1964 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
4 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N STG HEIDELBERG/KARLSRUHE       GER
5 SCHWEIZER Christine 1962 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 KULOZIK Martina 1959 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
6 N STG MAGDEBURG/HALLE       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 DURAND Anja 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
6 SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
7 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 SCHMID-PFAUS Anja 1968 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 ULM Renate 1957 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 BARTEL Anke 1969 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)

Sabre Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 MALACHOW Alexander 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 MARDUCHAJEW Peter 1963 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 STEINFORT Frank 1957 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
1 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
2 N TG MUENSTER       GER TG Münster (GER)
2 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 PFEIL Jörg 1962 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 HEIDEL Henning 1969 M GER TG Münster (GER)
2 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER TG Münster (GER)
3 N VFW OBERALSTER       GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 SCHMOLKE Claas 1965 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
4 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 STOLLHOFF Dirk 1966 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 MAZZOTTI Alister 1972 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N FZ ERFURT ENGARDE       GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 DREIßIG Udo 1966 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 NESTMANN Holger 1972 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 JESS Mario 1973 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)

Sabre Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's Veterans Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STG LEVERKUSEN/AACHEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
2 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
3 WAGNER Dirk 1962 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
4 N DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N FC KASSEL       GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 FUCHS Guido 1971 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 DITTMAR Jürgen 1960 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N STG FZ ERFURT ENGARDE / TuS OSTERBURG WEIDA       GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 KINTZEL Marcel 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 WALLBERG Markus 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
6 SCHAETZLE Herwig 1944 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
6 BERTKO Michael 1978 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
7 N USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
8 N KSZU MEININGEN       GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
8 HEINZE Gerhard 1943 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
8 PANNER Franz-Ulrich 1961 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
8 PORFERT Ingo 1978 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
9 N PULHEIMER SC       GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
9 DÜPPMANN Ludger 1960 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
9 SCHOLZ Jürgen 1947 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
9 HAMANN Rainer 1953 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
9 KRÜGER Frank 1977 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
10 N TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 LIN Chih-Ming 1968 M TPE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 HENGSTLER Jan 1965 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 HOLLÄNDER Ulrich 1965 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Foil Women's 140+ Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club