Back to list

Results

13. Kentener Krokodil Cup
GER Kenten
March 19, 2022 - March 20, 2022

Sabre Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 N SAYSAY Hlalia 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N EFFERTZ Johanna 2011 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 N BECKER Frida Pauline 2012 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
5 N GANSE Noée 2011 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N LEHMANN Greta 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KAYISI Ayla 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N MERTENS Amilia 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N PHAM Aí Linh 2012 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
0 A DITTMANN Meera 2012 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
5 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
11 N CARUS Hannes 2010 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 N DREISING Julian 2009 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N SEIPEL Lucas 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 N GERBER Peter 2009 M GER TV Achern FA (GER)
16 N KEßLER Jan 2010 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
17 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
18 N ARENZ Marlon 2009 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
19 N REINHARDT Felix 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC (GER)
6 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N THOMÉ Simon 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
8 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
10 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
11 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
14 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
16 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
17 N BACH Jonas 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N GORNIG Gabriel 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 N ALLZEIT Benedikt 2005 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
21 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
23 N GOPKO Georg 2004 M GER TG Worms (GER)
24 N RETTIG Leandro 2004 M GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
6 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
9 N PALLENBERG Merle 2007 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
10 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N KARCHER Lena Johanna 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
13 N NOWAG Sophia 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
13 N LAHJOUJI Hajar 2007 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
0 F CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 N GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
6 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 N MITNACHT Maren 1979 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N KAISER Sandra 1970 F GER TG Worms (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LUCAS Annika 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BONET Sofie 2010 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 N FUCHS Luisa 2009 F GER TG Herford (GER)
6 N ALT Mathilda 2010 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
7 N PODKOWIK Lara 2010 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
8 N REZI Luisa 2010 F ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N MARTIAL Klara Frida 2009 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
10 N MAYR Lisa Marie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N BASTRON Julie 2010 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
12 N HEIDER Viktoria 2010 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KLUGE Anton 2011 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N GANSE Jascha 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N QI Florian 2011 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
7 N ROMMELFANGER Jonathan Henri 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
8 N SCHNEIDER Jonas 2012 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
9 N BRELOH Lennox 2012 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
10 N STEUER Yeon 2011 M KOR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N SIEBERT Justus 2012 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 N LUTZ Colin 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
13 N AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 N BREITENSTEIN Hannes 2012 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
15 N ZIMMERMANN Jonas 2011 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
16 N SCHURSE Jonathan 2012 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
17 N GEIß Jasper Alexej 2012 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 N PENNELLA Johann 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
18 N KREUTZ Lennart 2011 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)

Sabre Open U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SAENEN Julie 2013 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N SAYSAY Liyana 2013 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HEIDER Rebekka 2013 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N TIMKE Jannik 2015 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
9 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
10 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
11 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
13 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
14 N SCHLERETH Katharina 2004 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
5 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
6 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
10 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N MATHIOT Samuel 2007 M FRA TV Ratingen (GER)
12 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N GROHMANN Jannis 2010 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N ESS Hendrik 2008 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
19 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
20 N MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
21 N BRAMMER Tristan 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
23 N LIU Dominic 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 N SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
25 N FECHNER Tom 2007 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
26 N GROMMES Rene-Alexander 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 N ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
28 N KREUDER Ben 2008 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
29 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
30 N AMIR AHMADI Kian 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
31 N KÖRBER Noah 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
33 N ARMBRUST Kilian 2008 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
34 N MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LERAY Thomas 1990 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N KOBYAKOV Andrey 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
5 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
6 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
7 N HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
8 N HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N LOEVENICH Tobit 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N VAN HASELEN Christian 1965 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
11 N EFFELSBERG Arne Josef 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N NODA AVILA Alfredo 1996 M CUB VFL St. Augustin (GER)
13 N NOWAK Fabian 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N HABELMANN Dennis 1989 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
0 E VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)