Kentener Krokodil - Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
2 N SCHMIERER Ben 2011 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KLUGE Anton 2011 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 N NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 M CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL
2 N DONATH Adrian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
Jan 21, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
Jan 22, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 LÖLL Niklas 2006 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Jan 17, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KOCH Janic 2005 M GER TV Achern FA (GER)
Jan 18, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 HAUSCHILDT Simon 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
Jan 19, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
3 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 20, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 KURUOGLU Tanju 2002 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
2 VAN DEN BUSKEN Daan 2002 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
3 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SCHLICHT Jacob Wilhelm 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Jan 22, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 RIEGERT Jakob Noah 2001 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 23, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
2 MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 25, 2010 - Apr 26, 2010 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WILLEKE Nils 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 MÖLLER Moritz Leonard M. 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Arno 1997 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 MAUS David 1997 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 ROGERSON Noah 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HORRIX Jack 1995 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)