Kentener Krokodil - Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL
2 N GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED
3 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 21, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
2 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
Jan 22, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 LEDERER Yannick 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 17, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 HAFERMAAS Frederick 2002 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 ROBER Julian 2002 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Jan 18, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 EßER Manuel 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Jan 19, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
3 HAUBROK Elias 2000 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
Jan 20, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
2 JACKSON Thomas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
3 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ROTH Dominik 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 22, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 MENNINGEN Mathis 1998 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 23, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 RAMSAY Waldo 1994 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SCHOFIELD Jordan 1992 M GBR
3 PASZTOR Zsolt 1900 M HUN
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)