Kentener Krokodil - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N WORTMANN Max 2006 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL
3 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 21, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
3 WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
Jan 22, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
2 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Jan 17, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HAMACHER Felix 2003 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 KRÜGER Luca 2003 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
Jan 18, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 KASSEBAUM Jost 2002 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
2 WEICHERT Luc 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 DUNN Gabriel 2002 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
Jan 19, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SCHERF Aaron 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 20, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 22, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 MICHEL Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BOSSCHEM Mattice 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 MICHEL Leon 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 23, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BUDDE Leonard 1998 M GER Herner TC (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 VOß Niklas Maximilian 1998 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 FORMANN Justus 1995 M GER
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RIEGERT Jannik 1993 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)