Kentener Krokodil - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 19, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jan 21, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 22, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 17, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 18, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jan 19, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 20, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Jan 22, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
Jan 23, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GASPAR Anna 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 ILLES Kinga 1900 F HUN
2 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 BRADLEY Eucalypta 1993 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER