Back to list

Results

2022 Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
8 N SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
9 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
11 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
16 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
19 N WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
20 N LORD Sarah-Eve 1996 F CAN
21 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
22 N VESTERGÅRD Jannica 1987 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
24 N STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 N EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
29 N DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
30 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
31 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 N NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
33 SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 N GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
35 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
36 N FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
37 N KÄLLSTRÖM Selma 2004 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 N FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
39 N ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
40 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
41 N Round KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N Round LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 N Round KIKAITĖ Milda 1997 F LTU
44 N Round TĘCZA Karolina 1995 F SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
45 N Round CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
46 N Round NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
47 N Round TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 F SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
48 N Round LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
49 N Round PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 N Round GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
51 N Round MCGINNITY Marie 1963 F IRL
52 N Round LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 F GER Tura Meldorf (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
11 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
12 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 N KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
15 N TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 1990 M LTU
16 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
17 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 N CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
20 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
21 N PRITCHARD William 1984 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 N LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
24 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
26 N YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1965 M MAS
27 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
28 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 N PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
31 N SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
32 N EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
33 N KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz 1965 M POL
34 N ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 N SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
36 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
37 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
38 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
40 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
42 N SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
43 N HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
44 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
45 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
46 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
47 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 N PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 N GERIN Xavier 1985 M FRA AFF Göteborg (SWE)
51 N DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
53 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
54 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
55 N NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
56 N GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
57 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
58 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 N KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL Aalborg FK (DEN)
60 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
61 N ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
62 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
63 N SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
64 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
65 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
66 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
67 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
68 N BALDRICK Callum 1997 M IRL
69 N MULREADY Paul 1999 M IRL
70 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
71 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
72 N PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
73 N BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
74 N GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David 1995 M ESP
75 N KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
76 N LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
77 N MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 M DEN Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN)
78 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
79 N RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
80 N ERIKSSON Markus 2000 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
81 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
82 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
83 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
84 N GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
85 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
86 N PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
87 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
88 N WHYTE Oliver 2006 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
89 N HANSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN Odense FK (DEN)
90 N MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
91 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
92 N REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
93 N ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
94 N ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
95 N NORD Magnus 1995 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
96 N SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
97 N VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
98 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
99 N ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
100 N KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST
101 N Round PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
102 N Round LUONG Tam 2002 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
103 N Round WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR Hellerup FK (DEN)
104 N Round GROGAN Stephen 1996 M IRL
105 N Round ÖBERG Gustav 1983 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
106 N Round AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
107 N Round PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
108 N Round ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
109 N Round LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
110 N Round FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
111 N Round GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
112 N Round LINDE Niklas 1989 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
113 N Round BAKKE Simon 2002 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
114 N Round MARKS Vadym 1980 M GBR
115 N Round PETTERSSON Ralph 1970 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
116 N Round BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
117 N Round KOWALCZYK Piotr 1986 M POL
118 N Round ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
119 N Round HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
120 N Round CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
121 N Round PALIJAN Roko 2004 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
122 N Round MATHAI George 1983 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
123 N Round ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
124 N Round RAUER Ola 1966 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
125 N Round PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
126 N Round STORELV Erik 1961 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
127 N Round VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
128 N Round KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
129 N Round FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
130 N Round COFFEY Jeremiah 1983 M IRL Cork City Fencing Club (IRL)
131 N Round PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
132 Round ZIEMBA Michal 1984 M POL

Epee Men's V60 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
2 N MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
3 N DAHN Thorsten 1958 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
5 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 N SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 N ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 N VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 N STORELV Erik 1961 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 N CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
3 N FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST
7 N KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz 1965 M POL
8 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
10 N GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N ELIASSEN Yngve 1963 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
14 N YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1965 M MAS
15 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
16 N HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 N PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
5 N AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 N SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 N MARKS Vadym 1980 M GBR
8 N VØLUND Thomas 1976 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
9 N UTKIN Dmitri 1975 M EST

Epee Women's Veteran Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N MCGINNITY Marie 1963 F IRL
9 N NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
10 N GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 N LÖHLER Bärbel 1965 F GER Tura Meldorf (GER)

Epee Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LITHUANIA       LTU
3 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
3 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
3 SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
3 STRAZDAS Dalius 1969 M LTU
4 N GAJA-DVIKOVA       LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas 1990 M LTU
4 MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
4 SVELNYS Ramunas 1988 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
5 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 N BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 PELLETTA Francesco 2005 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
9 N BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N WARSZAWIANKA       POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
10 KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz 1965 M POL
10 KOWALCZE Jakub 1992 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
10 KOWALCZYK Piotr 1986 M POL
10 KANIEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL Aalborg FK (DEN)
11 N KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
11 BRANDBERG Nils 2008 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 OSLO FK       NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
12 LUONG Tam 2002 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
13 N KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 N BRIAN BORU FC       IRL
14 SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
14 CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
14 NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
15 N UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ERIKSSON Isak 2003 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
15 ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 N MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N BYGDOE FK 3       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N ALLEZ GÖTEBORG       SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 ERIKSSON Markus 2000 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
18 GERIN Xavier 1985 M FRA AFF Göteborg (SWE)
19 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR Hellerup FK (DEN)
19 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 N HAVERSTOCK FC       GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
20 YASIN Kamal Bahrum 1965 M MAS
20 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
20 MARKS Vadym 1980 M GBR
21 N BRIAN BORU FC 2       IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
21 MULREADY Paul 1999 M IRL
21 GROGAN Stephen 1996 M IRL
21 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David 1995 M ESP
22 N YFK YSTAD       SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 TÄCKENSTRÖM Felicia 1991 F SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 NORD Magnus 1995 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
22 LINDE Niklas 1989 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
23 N MIXED EUROPE 2       SWE
23 KOEMETS Sven 1967 M EST
23 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
23 VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
23 GRATHE Mikkel 1975 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
24 N LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 BAKKE Simon 2002 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
24 CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 RAMSEY Alexander 1969 M USA LUGI Lund (SWE)
24 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
25 N MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 MATHAI George 1983 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
26 N HELLERUP FK 4       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 FREDERIKSEN Charles 2008 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 PEDERSEN Adrian 2007 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 N HELSINGIN MIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 REZNICHENKO Alexander 1984 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 N ALLEZ GÖTEBORG 2       SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 TĘCZA Karolina 1995 F SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 ÖBERG Gustav 1983 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
28 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 N MIXED EUROPE       SWE
29 STORELV Erik 1961 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
29 COFFEY Jeremiah 1983 M IRL Cork City Fencing Club (IRL)
29 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
29 BALDRICK Callum 1997 M IRL
30 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
30 OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
30 NEUSCHAEFER Katharina 1976 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
30 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GAJA-DVIKOVA       LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
1 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
1 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
1 JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
1 NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
4 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 COPPO Monica 1991 F ESP Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 ZAMPARO Annalena 2004 F ITA SAF Solna (SWE)
7 ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
8 ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 KÄLLSTRÖM Selma 2004 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N LFK LINKÖPING       SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
9 LORD Sarah-Eve 1996 F CAN
9 KIKAITĖ Milda 1997 F LTU
9 VESTERGÅRD Jannica 1987 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 N DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 KROON Linnea 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N NJARD FEKTING 2       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 PARK-BHASIN Ok Kyong 1968 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 FRIVIK Victoria 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 FRIVIK Mia 2000 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)