Back to list

Results

2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Braine l'Alleud
October 2, 2021 - October 3, 2021

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N DIDION Elise 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N DIDION Elène 2008 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N GRUSON Toscane 2008 F FRA
6 N LEYSEN Elise 2008 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
7 N MATHURIN Alix 2007 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
9 N BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
10 N DASSESSE Marion 2007 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
11 N SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna 2008 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
12 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N OGER Emilie 2008 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
2 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
6 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N JUMET Alexandre 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 N VAN RENTERGHEM Lars 2009 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
12 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
13 N JACXSENS Alexander 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
14 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N CHARAT Jude 2008 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
17 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 N SCHUMMER Felix 2007 M LUX
19 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N OZSVART Andras 2007 M HUN CE Damocles (BEL)
21 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
22 N DOZIN Joachim 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
23 N LACROIX Ciryl 2007 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
24 N DE BO Linus 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
25 N DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
26 N LEMAIRE Florian 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
27 N BOEY Matisse 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
28 N VERVAET Nuno 2008 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
29 N CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
30 N GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
31 N BUCHET Julien 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARAS Juliette 2010 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N SPASIC Nevena 2010 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N GEENS MEUNIER Rachel 2010 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
4 N BAPTISTA Elodie 2009 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GETTEMANS Jef 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N DEMANGEAT Antonin 2010 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N SCHUSTER Victor 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
4 N PERROTTA Gennaro 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N DERRIENNIC Sakhan 2010 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VERWEIJEN Jakob 2009 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N BEN AMMOU Mohamed 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 MAURO Massie 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 N CVILIC Sacha 2009 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)

Epee Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIMMERMANS Alice 2011 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
2 N CUCCUREDU Teresa 2011 F LUX
3 N VINCENT Maxime 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DOMENGET Nolan 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N MATHIEU Manoé 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TIMMERMANS Alice 2011 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
2 N CUCCUREDU Teresa 2011 F LUX
3 N VINCENT Maxime 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
4 N ROMEO Alexandre 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
5 N TRANSON Alexandre 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HAZARD Walter 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N DEBARSY Balthazar 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N DOMENGET Nolan 2011 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N VICTOR Daphné 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N CORNET Jeanne 2012 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N MATHIEU Manoé 2012 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N GAUTHIER Babette 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N BÖTING Charlotte 2010 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N VAN PUT Elena 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
6 N YU Zoey 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
7 N SEPULCHRE Zia 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N GANGEL Martha 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N KOLLOCH Marit 2010 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N VANDENBOSSCHE Elea 2009 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N MISZTAL Maud 2009 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
13 N BABER Flora 2009 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N PINSART Lilo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N RODOT Neal 2009 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N LEMINEUR Lucas 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N DEFOY Edouard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N MICHEL Aurélien 2009 M LUX
8 N FENOUL Baptiste 2009 M FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
9 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N DOSSOGNE Edgard 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N HEBETTE Niels 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
13 N FIVET Yanis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N JORIS Yohan 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N BORDAS Anatole 2009 M LUX
16 N ARNOULD Clovis 2009 M LUX
17 N LEMENSE Hugo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
18 N LEROY Marius 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
19 N BADET Nathan 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N DEVERGNIES Mathis 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N BELIN Batiste 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
22 N VOGEL Linus 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N HÄNSCH Anton 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N WATHELET Célestin 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N WATELET Jean 2010 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
26 N BRASSEUR Cécil 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
27 N WALHIN Enzo 2010 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N GÉRARD Anakin 2009 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AUZOULT Louise 2007 F FRA
2 N ABRAS Lucie 2008 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N VERTENTEN Florence 2008 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
4 N COLAS Gaëtane 2008 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N FIRKET Emilie 2010 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
6 N MOLLO Elsa 2010 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
2 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N RONCARI Leon 2009 M FRA
3 N WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N DE MOL Indi 2007 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N JAMSIN Jorian 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
9 N MAUREY Eloi 2008 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
11 N MEDINA Cesar 2009 M FRA
12 N DELCORPS Arthur 2007 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N WITTOUCK Corto 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N GUILLEY Raphael 1900 M FRA
15 N MAURO Massie 2009 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N LÉONARD Seth 2007 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
17 N FIRKET Oscar 2008 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
18 N SCHILLING Casimir 2008 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
19 N GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
20 N DUMOULIN Baptiste 2009 M FRA
21 N TONNELIER Léo Paul 2009 M FRA

Sabre Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VIGGRIA Juliette 2011 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
2 N CHARLIER Romain 2011 M FRA
3 N DUMOULIN Hugo 2011 M FRA
4 N TONNELIER Juline 2011 F FRA
5 N LEDOUX Titouan 2011 M FRA
6 N REVELART Célestin 2011 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N GBEYON Tyhera 2011 M FRA
8 N DA COSTA NANTES Victor 2011 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
9 N MOHSEN Zahra 2012 F EGY SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N FERNANDEZ-RANADA Ramon 2012 M ESP CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)

Sabre Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club