Circuit Jeunes Lames - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 8, 2022 - Oct 9, 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Waterloo
1 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N DE WINTER Alexander 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Braine l'Alleud
1 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED)
2 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Arlon
1 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
3 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
4 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
Oct 6, 2018 - Oct 7, 2018 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon
1 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon
1 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
2 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N DE MEYER Roald 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
3 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon
1 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
2 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
3 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
Oct 3, 2015 - Oct 4, 2015 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon
1 N RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
2 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N GEELHAND DE MERXEM Jean-Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
Oct 6, 2012 - Oct 7, 2012 | Coupe de Jeunes | Arlon
1 N JUNG Arnaud 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
2 N BARTOLOMEO Flavien 2000 M FRA GIVET CE (FRA)
3 N CONSTANT Pierre 1900 M BEL
3 N VAN DE VREKEN Alexander 1900 M BEL