Medals

Regional championships
1 2 0

Results last 48 month

Results

National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
63 3/21/24 / 3/25/24 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
95 12/15/23 / 12/17/23 Ravenna 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Epee Women's U13 Individual
61 5/10/23 / 5/17/23 Riccione Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini Epee Women's U12 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Dillingen Championships of Saarland Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Saarlouis Championships of Saarland Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Saarbrücken Open Saarland Championship Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 3/30/24 / 3/31/24 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/30/24 / 3/31/24 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 Epee Women's U13 Individual
6 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Huy Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Huy Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
5 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Hasselt Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 Hasselt Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 Epee Women's U13 Individual
7 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lasne Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 Lasne Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 4/15/23 / 4/16/23 Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
8 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
6 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Lessines Youth Circuit Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Waterloo Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Charleroi Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Open U11 Individual
4 3/19/22 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Open U11 Individual
8 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U11 Individual
8 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Women's U11 Individual
3 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Braine l'Alleud Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U11 Individual
2 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Braine l'Alleud Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Open U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
19 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Torino 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U14 Individual
33 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Epee Women's U15 Individual
16 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Uccle Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
30 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U15 Individual
14 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U13 Individual
14 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
18 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
17 1/7/23 / 1/8/23 Granozzo con Monticello 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U12 Individual
15 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Cavour 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte Epee Women's U12 Individual
17 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Waterloo Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 2/12/22 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U11 Individual
9 2/12/22 Neufchateau Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Women's U11 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Den Bosch Dutch Open Epee Open U12 Individual
7 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Darmstadt Merck Jugend-Pokal Epee Women's U13 Individual
0A 6/18/22 Weiskirchen ProWin Open Air Challenge Epee Open U11 Individual
1 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Open U11 Individual
1 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Women's U9 Individual
1 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Women's U9 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 6/24/23 Weiskirchen ProWin Open Air Challenge Epee Open U13 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 66 34 70
Losses Round 29 20 28
Wins Elimination direct 29 16 2
Losses Elimination direct 13 23 0
Total hits 750 517 378
Average hits winning Round 4.83 (4.89 / 4.77) 4.97 (4.94 / 5) 4.11 (4.17 / 4.09)
Average hits losing Round 2.62 (2.64 / 2.6) 2.5 (2.25 / 2.67) 2.5 (2.14 / 2.86)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 9.59 (10 / 9.45) 9.94 (9.91 / 10) 10 (0 / 10)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 5.92 (5.4 / 6.25) 6.04 (5.94 / 6.33)

Rankings

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
5 228.5714 2023 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U15 Individual
1 400.0000 2023 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U13 Individual
1 364.7700 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U13 Individual
22 41.6700 2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U15 Individual
1 397.2600 2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
CE Sud (LUX) Club Feb 4, 2022 First membership
Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino (ITA) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.