Back to list

Results

Lahn Cup
GER Marburg
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
5 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 N CUI Xiyan 2008 F CHN FS TV Langen (GER)
8 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
10 N HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
11 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
13 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
14 N SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N GUTZKE Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
17 N OHREM Muriel 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
18 N BRANDT Paula 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
19 N ÖZTÜRK Selma 2007 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
10 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
11 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
12 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
15 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
16 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
17 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
18 N KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
20 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
21 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
22 N JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
23 N BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
25 N GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
26 N KIEL Antonio 2007 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
27 N TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
28 N LEE Matteo 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
30 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
31 N FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
32 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
33 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
34 N DIEBALL Hennes 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 N SCHACK Benedict 2008 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
36 N DISTEL Finn 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
37 N BRANDT Noah 2008 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
38 N KAHL Hannes 2008 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
39 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
40 N BUSSE Jan 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N GROSCHE Martha 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
5 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N REINSCH Rahel 2009 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 N MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
10 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N PORSCHKE Eva 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 N SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N LOBE MANGA Aurelia 2011 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 N ZANNER Aurelie 2009 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
17 N BEHLEN Victoria 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N STERNBERG Lya 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 N JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 N WANZKE Sara 2010 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 N WICK Clara-Maria 2010 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 N RIDDER Alrun 2005 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
8 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
9 N ARNOLD Stella 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
10 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
12 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14 N RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
15 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 N MICOL Louise 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
18 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
19 N METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
20 N SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
21 N STRONGOLI Erika 2006 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
22 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
23 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
24 N DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 N BERTTRAM POMBO Laura 2006 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
26 N GUTZKE Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
27 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
28 N BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie 2008 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N BOES Emil 2005 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
10 N JOBST Maximilian 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
11 N LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
16 N JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
17 N BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
18 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
19 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
21 N KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
23 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
24 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
25 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N OCKENFELS Robert 2006 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
27 N HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
28 N LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
29 N EICHLER Phil 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
30 N JOBST Alexander 2008 M GER FC Moers (GER)
31 N HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
32 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
33 N ZANNER Raoul 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
34 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
35 N HOLDER Julius 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
36 N BURGER Matthis 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
5 N ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
6 N SCHORN Maximilian 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N FERREIRA GONCLAVES Cristiano 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 N LODDE Leonard 2009 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
13 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
14 N FELGNER Aatos 2010 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
15 N BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
17 N MAIER Constantin 2011 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 N CUI Liam 2010 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)