Medals

National Championships
0 1 0
Regional championships
1 0 1

My exams

  Aug 31, 2019 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Birkeroed Danish Youth Championships Foil Men's U14 Individual
5 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 København Danish Youth Championships Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
6 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Epee Open U10+U9 Individual
6 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Birkerød Danish Youth Championships Foil Open U10+U9 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Copenhagen Trekanten International Foil Men's U14 Individual
2 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Men's U14 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Men's U14 Individual
2 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Men's U17 Individual
1 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 Malmo Malmo Open Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Foil Men's U14 Individual
1 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Birkerød Rudersdal Open Foil Men's U14 Individual
5 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Copenhagen Trekanten International - Nordic Championships Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Malmö Malmö Open Foil Men's U13 Individual
5 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 Solna En Garde Challenge Foil Open U11 Individual
7 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Malmö Jönssons Pokal Foil Mixed U13 Team
Rank Date Competition
57 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U13 Individual
23 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
6 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Foil Men's U12 Individual
6 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Copenhagen Mahauts Julestaevne Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Copenhagen Trekanten International - Nordic Championships Foil Open U10 Individual
2 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Epee Open U10 Individual
6 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Hellerup Hellerup Open Foil Open U10 Individual
2 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Viborg Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne Epee Open U10 Individual
2 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Viborg Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne Foil Open U10 Individual
17 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Malmö Malmö Open Epee Men's U13 Individual
19 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Malmö Malmö Open Foil Men's U13 Individual
5 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Kolding Syddanmark Open Epee Open U10 Individual
5 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Kolding Syddanmark Open Foil Open U10 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 9/19/20 Greifswald Baltic-Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
7 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Men's U15 Individual
8 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Weinheim Bergstraßen Tournament Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 2/23/20 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Men's U13 Individual
6 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
5 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
1 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Moers BRENDOW-CUP Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 5/25/19 Helsingborg Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
5 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 2/24/19 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 1/14/18 Berlin Kleiner Weißer Bär Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
12 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Moers BRENDOW-CUP Foil Men's U15 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Buchholz 25. Buchholzer Wespenstich 2020 Foil Men's U15 Individual
6 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
5 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
7 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U13 Individual
5 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 6/7/19 / 6/10/19 Duisburg Cup Montan Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12-U10 Team
1 1/26/19 Rostock International Youth Tournament Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U12 Individual
5 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Ter Apel Wapen van Vlagtwedde Foil Men's U14 Individual
2 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 5/19/18 / 5/21/18 Duisburg Cup Montan Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U15 Individual
9 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
9 10/28/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 6/2/17 / 6/5/17 Duisburg Cup Montan Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 4/30/17 Viborg Århus Cup 4. afdeling Foil Open U10 Individual
2 4/29/17 Copenhagen Fleuretcuppen for B+U 4. afdeling Foil Open U17 Individual
15 4/1/17 Kalundborg MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
39 3/5/17 Hellerup MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd Epee Open U17 Individual
23 1/22/17 Birkerød Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling Foil Open U17 Individual
50 1/7/17 Vipperød MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd Epee Open U17 Individual

Match results

 
 

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 4 126
Losses Round 2 28
Wins Elimination direct 2 37
Losses Elimination direct 1 17
Total hits 61 1207
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.5 (2 / 3) 1.79 (1.67 / 1.88)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.5 (0 / 14.5) 11.49 (10.83 / 12.69)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7 (7 / 0) 6 (6.13 / 5.89)

Rankings

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
2 130.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U15 Individual
8 26.00 2019 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U17 Individual
11 26.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U17 Individual
1 130.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U15 Individual
5 58.00 2018 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual
15 14.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Epee U13 Individual
8 42.00 2017 Danske Nationale Ranglister Foil U13 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
3 35.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 80.00 2019 Brandenburger Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Næstved FK (DEN) Club Sep 16, 2020 First membership
FSC Cottbus (GER) Club May 30, 2019 Feb 10, 2021 Inactive
Trekanten København (DEN) Club Jul 31, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.