Medals

National Championships
1 0 0
Regional championships
7 3 3

My exams

  Jun 17, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
95 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
24 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Team
97 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Individual
20 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Nürnberg Cadet Ciruit Foil Women's U17 Team
152 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Nürnberg Cadet Ciruit Foil Women's U17 Individual
174 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
89 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Individual
184 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Nürnberg Cadet Ciruit Foil Women's U17 Individual
18 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Nürnberg Cadet Ciruit Foil Women's U17 Team
138 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Samorin Coupe de Samaria Foil Women's U17 Individual
27 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Samorin Coupe de Samaria Foil Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U17 Team
6 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
4 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U17 Team
4 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Schwerin German Championships Foil Women's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
23 4/27/24 / 4/28/24 Winsen German Championships Foil Women's U20 Individual
13 5/20/23 / 5/21/23 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
67 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Stuttgart BadCannstatt German Championships Foil Women's U20 Individual
9 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Stuttgart BadCannstatt German Championships Foil Women's U20 Team
12 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Schwerin German Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Tauberbioschofsheim International Cup of Tauberfranken Foil Women's U17 Individual
6 11/26/22 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
49 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Weinheim Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 Foil Women's Senior Individual
9 1/28/24 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
54 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Stuttgart BadCannstatt Adolf-Ermer-Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
46 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Esslingen Esslinger Burg-Cup Foil Women's Senior Individual
38 9/23/23 / 9/24/23 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
55 11/27/22 Moers International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
49 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Stuttgart BadCannstatt Adolf-Ermer-Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
79 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
15 9/17/22 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/3/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U17 Team
3 10/2/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U20 Individual
2 10/2/23 Heidenheim Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Foil Women's U20 Team
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Greifswald Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 Greifswald Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Jena Championships of Thuringia Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha Open Championships of saxony-anhalt Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U15 Individual
5 3/8/20 Altenburg Central German Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Bremen Open State Championship of Bremen Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Bremen Open State Championship of Bremen Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Würzburg Dorsch Turnier Foil Women's U20 Individual
2 2/25/23 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen - International Competition Foil Women's U15 Individual
5 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Münster International Tournament Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Münster International Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 11/12/22 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
7 10/8/22 Berlin SCB Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
1 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Braunschweig Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Braunschweig Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Winsen Luhe Winsener Luhe Tournament Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Winsen Luhe Winsener Luhe Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 9/19/20 Greifswald Baltic-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Braunschweig 31. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 1/18/20 Rostock International Youth Tournament Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U13 Individual
5 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
6 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Hamburg International Youth Tournament Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
16 3/20/22 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
16 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
9 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
9 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 5/4/19 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U11 Individual
13 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
6A 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 3/16/19 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
9 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
13 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U11 Individual
1 11/3/18 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
1 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
3 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/3/22 Hamburg Hamburger Hansepokal Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Buchholzer Wespenstich Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Buchholzer Wespenstich Foil Women's U20 Individual
3 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Moers Das Einhorn von Moers 2022 Foil Women's U15 Individual
7 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U15 Individual
3 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
2 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U13 Individual
5 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U15 Individual
8 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Women's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
10 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
4 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Women's U11 Individual
5 2/2/19 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
14A 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U10 Individual
4 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U12-U10 Team

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 40 101 81
Losses Round 22 36 11
Wins Elimination direct 13 34 39
Losses Elimination direct 14 16 7
Total hits 569 1233 1056
Average hits winning Round 4.95 (4.96 / 4.94) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.41 (2.7 / 2.17) 2 (1.89 / 2.12) 2.09 (2.5 / 1.86)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 14.69 (14.14 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 8.79 (9.38 / 8) 9.13 (7.2 / 10) 7.86 (3.5 / 9.6)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
236 6.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
291 3.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
36 5.0000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
8 29.5000 2023 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
65 2.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
14 24.5000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
12 1.0000 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
9 36.0000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
1 120.0000 2023 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
9 1.2000 2022 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
8 2.0000 2022 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
3 20.0000 2021 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
3 12.0000 2021 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 5.8000 2020 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
2 0.8000 2020 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 58.0000 2019 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
4 8.0000 2019 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 86.9000 2018 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
1 129.0000 2017 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U10+U9 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2022/2023 Landeskader Foil Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. BECKMANN Benedikt

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Aug 1, 2023 First membership
SV Angern (GER) Club Aug 1, 2019 Jul 31, 2023 Inactive
USC Magdeburg (GER) Club Oct 28, 2017 Jul 31, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.