Back to list

Results

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 7, 2019 - September 8, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
12 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
15 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
18 N SPÖRRY Sidal 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
25 N GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
25 N KUZMIN Nikita 2004 M RUS CEFL Florimont (SUI)
27 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
28 N WOLF Fabio 2004 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
29 N ENGLER Emil 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
30 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
31 N ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
32 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
33 N SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
34 N LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
35 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
36 N CLAUDE Joonas 2005 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 N ZAHNER David 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
39 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 N BURKHARDT Samuel 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
42 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
42 N PAICE William 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
44 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
45 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
46 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
47 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 N GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
49 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
50 N DENIER Pascal 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 N RIVERO Marcos 2005 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
53 N CASTEJON Giulio 2005 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
54 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
55 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
56 N MATTHIS Neyo 2003 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
57 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
58 N PIVETEAU Baptiste 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
60 N MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
61 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
62 N BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
63 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
64 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
65 N SCHNEEBERGER Elias 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
66 N LÜKEN Sven Oliver 2004 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 N KREIENBÜHL Matteo 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 N WIELAND Florian 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
69 N BECK Léandre 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
70 N TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
71 N DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
72 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
5 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
11 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
13 N FOURNIER Baïka 2003 F FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
15 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
16 N OMAR Amani 2005 F ALG CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 N SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 N HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
22 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
25 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 N RIADI LEHMANN Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
27 N WALSER Alexandra 2003 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
28 N ODOLO Kathrin 2004 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
29 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
30 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 N URSO Francesca 2004 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
32 N JURENAK Léandre 2004 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N VICENTINI Lorena 2005 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 N BÄNZIGER Sophie 2003 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
35 N GUEX Saskia 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N ZIMMERMANN Vera 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
37 N CHATILLON Océane 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N NERVI Pietro 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
5 N DELAPORTE Simon 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N KRA'L Maxime 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N ALVAREZ PEREZ Iñaki 2004 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
5 N DELAPORTE Simon 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
6 N KRA'L Maxime 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
16 N ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
21 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
22 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
27 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
29 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
31 N BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 N ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N WOODLEY Colin 2001 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
37 N WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 N GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
40 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 N FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
44 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
45 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
46 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
48 N SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
50 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
51 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
53 N CASTEJON Davide 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
54 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
56 N GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
58 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
60 N VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
61 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
62 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
8 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 N GARNIER Emma 2000 F FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
14 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
17 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N HENNARD Estelle 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
19 N CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
22 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N RUF Patricia 2001 F GER SEB Basel (SUI)
24 N CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
25 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Agathe 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N CHATILLON Marine 2002 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
29 N AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N ZIMMERMANN Maline 2002 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
31 N SCHIBLER Ronja 2000 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
32 N LENTINI Chiara 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
33 N ROGNON Louisa 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
34 N SCHIBLER Chiara 2004 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
35 N RIZZELLO Giulia 2001 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
36 N ZUMSTEIN Naya 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 N BRÜLLHARDT Zippora 2002 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
39 N TRILLINI Anna 2001 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N PONTINELLI Marie 2001 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N RUST Annina 2002 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VERT Loïc 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
2 N OBERHOLZ Kenny 2002 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
3 N DONATI Alexander 2003 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)