Back to list

Results

2019 Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup
GER Eislingen
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
2 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
3 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
3 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
5 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
7 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
8 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
9 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
10 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
11 N ALBIERI Sofia 2003 F ITA
12 N PICCOLI Alessia 2004 F ITA
13 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
14 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
15 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
16 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
17 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
18 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
19 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
20 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
21 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
22 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
23 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
24 N KOROLEVA Alina 2003 F RUS
25 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
26 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
27 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
28 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
29 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
30 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
31 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
32 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N TORI Toscane 2004 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
34 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
35 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
36 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
37 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
38 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
39 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
40 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
41 N CAO Stephanie 2003 F USA
42 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
43 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
44 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
45 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
46 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
47 N LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
48 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
49 N YONG Erika 2004 F USA
50 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
51 N SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
52 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
53 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
54 N PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 2004 F RUS
55 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
56 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
57 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
58 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
58 N NYIRI Villo 2004 F HUN
60 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
61 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
62 N NICOLAI Alessandra 2005 F ITA
63 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
64 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
66 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
67 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
68 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
69 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
70 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 N PATRICE Aurore 2006 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
71 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
71 N GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
74 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
75 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
76 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
77 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
78 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
79 N DUNGEY Amelia 2003 F USA
80 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
81 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
81 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
83 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
84 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
85 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
86 N WLADIMIR Veda Anna 2004 F HUN
87 N BRASSAI Dorottya 2004 F HUN
88 N PAK Kaitlyn 2004 F USA
88 N FREEDMAN Janna 2006 F USA
90 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
91 N MEDHAT ELBAKRY Jana 2003 F EGY
92 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
93 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
94 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
95 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
96 N CHANG Josephine 2003 F USA
97 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
98 N BLANDINO Arianna 2004 F ITA
99 N MANGA Alexandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
100 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
102 N SEMCHENOK Serafima 2004 F RUS
103 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
104 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
105 N CATTANEO Valentina 2004 F ITA
106 N ESPOSITI Maxime 2005 F ITA
107 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
108 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
109 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
110 N ULUSALOGLU Isil 2003 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
111 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
112 N POLONKA Sofiya 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
113 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
114 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
116 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
117 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
118 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
119 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
120 N CSAPODI Orsolya 2004 F HUN
121 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
122 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
123 N BRUYAT Manon 2003 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
124 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
124 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
126 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
127 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
128 N KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
129 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
130 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
131 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
132 N TESTASECCA Ginevra 2004 F ITA
133 N GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
134 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
135 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
136 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
137 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
138 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
139 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
140 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
141 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
142 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
143 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
144 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
145 N 1st round PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
146 N 1st round KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
146 N 1st round WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
148 N 1st round BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
149 N 1st round BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
150 N 1st round ALI Yasmin 2004 F EGY
151 N 1st round SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
152 N 1st round OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
153 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
154 N 1st round OSHIMA Manami 2005 F JPN
155 N 1st round DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
156 N 1st round LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
157 N 1st round TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
158 N 1st round AU Megan Cheok Tung 2003 F SGP SSP (SGP)
159 N 1st round HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
160 N 1st round SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
161 N 1st round TAMURA Rina 2003 F JPN
162 N 1st round NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
163 N 1st round BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
164 N 1st round MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
165 N 1st round KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
165 N 1st round ITO Kano 2004 F JPN
167 N 1st round ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
168 N 1st round BOGNAR Liza 2005 F HUN
169 N 1st round TURCHANINOVA Olena 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
170 N 1st round SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
171 N 1st round WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
171 N 1st round YOKOTA Ayami 2004 F JPN
173 N 1st round JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
174 N 1st round WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
175 N 1st round FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
175 N 1st round WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
177 N 1st round LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
178 N 1st round SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
179 N 1st round VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
179 N 1st round ISLIER Buket 2004 F TUR
179 N 1st round KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
182 N 1st round SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
183 N 1st round HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
183 N 1st round OKADA Asami 2004 F JPN
185 N 1st round MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
185 N 1st round GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
187 N 1st round CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
187 N 1st round RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
189 N 1st round SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
0 F 1st round TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N USA       USA
2 N SHI Andrew 2004 M USA
2 N SOHN Kevin 2004 M USA
2 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N DANNULL Lukas 2003 M USA
3 N LAI Adam 2004 M USA
3 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
4 N JAPAN       JPN
4 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
4 N HIWATASHI Reo 2003 M JPN
4 N TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
5 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
5 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
6 N TURKEY       TUR
6 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
6 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
6 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
6 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
7 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
7 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N GERMANY 2       GER
8 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
8 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
9 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
10 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
10 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
10 N KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
11 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
12 N TURKEY 2       TUR
12 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
12 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
12 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
13 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
13 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
13 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
13 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
13 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
14 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
14 N BALC David 2004 M HUN NYVSC (HUN)
14 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N LUPU Nicolas 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
15 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR
15 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
15 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
16 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
16 N ELBOGHDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
17 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
17 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
17 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
17 N CHUKIN Daniil 2003 M RUS
17 N MEKESHKIN Mark 2004 M RUS
18 N TURKEY 3       TUR
18 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
18 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
18 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
19 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
19 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
20 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
20 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
20 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
21 N NETHERLANDS       NED
21 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED
21 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
21 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
22 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
22 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
22 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
22 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
22 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
23 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
23 N SZABO Matyas 2003 M HUN
23 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
23 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
24 N GERMANY 3       GER
24 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 N GERMANY 4       GER
25 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
25 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N GERMANY 5       GER
26 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 N JAPAN 2       JPN
27 N NOSHIMA Riku 2003 M JPN
27 N HIRATA Yuto 2003 M JPN
27 N HIRAYAMA Yuta 2003 M JPN
0 F USA 3       USA

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
3 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
3 N ZHOU Matthew 2003 M USA
5 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
6 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
7 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
9 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
10 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
11 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
12 N KIM Minwook 2003 M KOR
13 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
14 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
15 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
16 N NOSHIMA Riku 2003 M JPN
17 N FLIRT Vladislav 2003 M RUS
18 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
19 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
20 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
21 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
22 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
23 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
24 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
25 N TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
26 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
27 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
28 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
29 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
30 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
31 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
32 N SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 2003 M RUS
33 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
34 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
35 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
36 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
37 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
38 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
39 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
40 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
41 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
42 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE (HUN)
43 N HIWATASHI Reo 2003 M JPN
44 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
45 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
46 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
47 N SZABO Matyas 2003 M HUN
48 N SEMENOV Yegor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
49 N LAI Adam 2004 M USA
50 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
51 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
52 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
53 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
54 N SAKHAMURI Surya 2004 M USA
55 N MEKESHKIN Mark 2004 M RUS
56 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
57 N GUIDA Andrea 2003 M ITA
58 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
59 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
60 N WOOD Elden 2004 M USA
61 N HUNYADY Daniel 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 N SOHN Kevin 2004 M USA
63 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
64 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
65 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
66 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
68 N HARVEY Nicholas 2003 M USA
69 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
70 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
71 N AURAY Phileas 1900 M FRA
72 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
73 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
74 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
75 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
76 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
77 N IOVENITTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
78 N LIN John 1986 M USA
79 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
80 N GOLOVKOV Andrei 2003 M RUS
80 N BONDAR Samuel 2003 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
82 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
82 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
84 N CHUKIN Daniil 2003 M RUS
85 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
86 N SHI Andrew 2004 M USA
87 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
88 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
88 N DANNULL Lukas 2003 M USA
90 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
91 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
92 N KOLOBAIEV DMYTRO 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
93 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
94 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
95 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
96 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
96 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
98 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
99 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
100 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
101 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
102 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
102 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
104 N HIRATA Yuto 2003 M JPN
105 N ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
105 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
107 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
108 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
109 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
110 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
111 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 2003 M ITA
113 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
114 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
115 N LUPU Nicolas 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
116 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
118 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
119 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
120 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
121 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE (HUN)
122 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
123 N HADJ BACHIR Sofien 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
124 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
126 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
127 N CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
128 N MAIONE Francesco 2004 M ITA
129 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
130 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
131 N STASIAK Mateusz 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
132 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
132 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
134 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
135 N BALC David 2004 M HUN NYVSC (HUN)
135 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
137 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
138 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
139 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
140 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
141 N JURKOVICH Balazs 2003 M HUN
142 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
143 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
144 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
145 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
146 N ELBOGHDADLY Fares 2005 M EGY
146 N GVADZABIA Georgiy 2003 M RUS
148 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
149 N HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
150 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
150 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
150 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
153 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR
154 N KRAUS Kilian 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
155 N HEGYI Barnabas 2004 M HUN
156 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
157 N PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
158 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
159 N 1st round WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
160 N 1st round BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
161 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
162 N 1st round DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
163 N 1st round MACOVEI Razvan 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
164 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
165 N 1st round STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
166 N 1st round BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
167 N 1st round BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
168 N 1st round UFERT Justus 2003 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
169 N 1st round VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
170 N 1st round ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
170 N 1st round FÜLÖP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
172 N 1st round MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
173 N 1st round HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED
174 N 1st round REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
175 N 1st round THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
176 N 1st round ENGELHARDT Carsten 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
177 N 1st round HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
178 N 1st round KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
179 N 1st round NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
180 N 1st round EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
181 N 1st round LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
181 N 1st round DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
183 N 1st round HAYM Benedikt 2006 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
184 N 1st round GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
185 N 1st round SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
185 N 1st round KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
187 N 1st round BERLAGE Paul Philipp 2004 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
187 N 1st round LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
187 N 1st round HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
190 N 1st round LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
191 N 1st round WORTMANN Paul 2004 M GER TG Herford (GER)
192 N 1st round KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
193 N 1st round HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
193 N 1st round ECKSTEIN Marlin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
193 N 1st round GOLIASCH David 2005 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
196 N 1st round HIRAYAMA Yuta 2003 M JPN
197 N 1st round HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
198 N 1st round LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
199 N 1st round BERMUTH Hans-Georg 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
199 N 1st round SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
201 N 1st round SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
202 N 1st round ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
202 N 1st round HARRISS Quin 2004 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
204 N 1st round BLUMER Philipp 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F KOSKE Julius 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
0 F CHOI Hyun Seok 2004 M KOR
0 F DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
1 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
1 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N FOUR-GARCIA Madison 2004 F USA
2 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
2 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
2 N WILLIAMS Chloe 2004 F USA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N SUDAKOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
3 N PASTUKHOVA Alina 2004 F RUS
3 N KUZOVAYA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria 2004 F RUS
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN
4 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
4 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
4 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
5 N TURKEY       TUR
5 N ISLIER Buket 2004 F TUR
5 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
5 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
6 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
7 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
7 N MUSTAFINA Darya 2003 F RUS
7 N POPOVA Evelina 2004 F RUS
7 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
7 N KUZNETSOVA Maria 2003 F RUS
8 N USA 3       USA
8 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
8 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
8 N LACSON Sarah 2003 F USA
8 N PAK Kaitlyn 2004 F USA
9 N TURKEY 2       TUR
9 N ORUNCAK Defne Lal 2005 F TUR
9 N KERKESER Maya 2004 F TUR
9 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR Baskent Eskrim Sk (TUR)
9 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
10 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
10 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
10 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
10 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
11 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
11 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
11 N SERGEEVA Milena 2003 F RUS
11 N ILYINA Kira 2003 F RUS
11 N ANTIPOVA Ekaterina 2003 F RUS
12 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
12 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
12 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
12 N OVESIA Anna 2005 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
12 N POPA Patricia 2005 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 N USA 4       USA
13 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
13 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
13 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
13 N DUNGEY Amelia 2003 F USA
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
14 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
15 N GERMANY       GER
15 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N MEDHAT ELBAKRY Jana 2003 F EGY
16 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
16 N ALI Yasmin 2004 F EGY
17 N GERMANY 2       GER
17 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
17 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
18 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
18 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR
18 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
18 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
19 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
19 N BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
20 N SMITH Amber 2004 F GBR
20 N SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
20 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
20 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
21 N ITALY       ITA
21 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
21 N BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
21 N GIAMMARIOLI Sofia 2005 F ITA
22 N JAPAN       JPN
22 N TAMURA Rina 2003 F JPN
22 N KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
22 N OSHIMA Manami 2005 F JPN
22 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
23 N GERMANY 3       GER
23 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N JAPAN 2       JPN
24 N YOKOTA Ayami 2004 F JPN
24 N OKADA Asami 2004 F JPN
24 N ITO Kano 2004 F JPN