Back to list

Results

90. Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
BRA Curitiba
October 4, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
14 N SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
15 N VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
16 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
21 N COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
22 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
23 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 N PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
27 N GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
29 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 N LEANDRO Rosa 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
31 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
32 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
33 N CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
34 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
35 N GERHARDT Gabriel 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
36 N TEIXEIRA Iverson 1976 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
37 N SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
38 N CIT Vitor 1997 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
39 N TORTELLI Luis Felipe 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
40 N CAMARGO Marco 1967 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
41 N DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
42 N HARA Gabriel 1998 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
43 N MARQUES Augusto 1997 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
44 N REPPOLD Leandro 1974 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
45 N LEMES Fabio 1986 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
45 N NUNES Luiz 1964 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
6 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
8 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
9 N LAKERBAI Karina 1988 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
10 N TAMINATO Leticia 1990 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
11 N ZIMMER Camila 1996 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
12 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
13 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
14 N GUZENSKI Taylaine 1990 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
15 N MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
2 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 A MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
7 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
8 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
11 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
13 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
14 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 N SANTANNA Camila 1997 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
16 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
18 N OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
19 N GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
24 N TEIXEIRA Fabiana 1972 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 N CANALI Nicole 2000 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
27 N HOLDORF Bianca 1986 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 N RAMOS Kelly 1967 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
29 N GALLO Denilze 1958 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
30 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
31 N MING Larissa 2001 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
32 N GRISI Deborah 1979 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
33 N MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
34 N PORTUGAL Ana 1977 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
35 N TSUKAMOTO Larissa 2003 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
36 N DE VARGAS Evelin Gabrielly 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
37 N PAES Barbara 1999 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
38 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
39 N RIVAS Rossana 1980 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
0 F 1st round VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N XAVIER Marco 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
6 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
14 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
15 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
16 N PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 N ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
19 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
20 N TOMINO Rafael 2004 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
21 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
22 N PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N BARROS Anderson 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 N BENTO Fellipe 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 N GERHARDT Gabriel 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
26 N PEIXOTO Diego 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
27 N HARA Gabriel 1998 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
5 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
7 N D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
11 N ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
12 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
13 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
14 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
15 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
16 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
19 N GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
20 N LIMA Filipe 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N SOUZA Eduardo 1984 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
22 N BENTO Fellipe 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N TEIXEIRA Paulo 1969 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N PULGA Roberto 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
25 N SOARES Luiz 1992 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
26 N FANGUEIRO Eissom 1991 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
27 N RODRIGUES Ricardo 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
28 N ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
29 N FAYOS Juan 1977 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
30 N BENDER Rodrigo 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 N SCHELLMANN Alexandre 2000 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
0 F 1st round MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N PISTOIA Mariana 1998 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
6 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
7 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
8 N OLIVEIRA Augusta 1990 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
9 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
10 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
12 N BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
13 N FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
14 N MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
17 N PASTERNAK Suzana 1970 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N FERRER Carolina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
19 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
0 F 1st round VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)

Foil Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRGE 2       BRA
1 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 N OLIVEIRA Augusta 1990 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
1 N TOLDO Ana 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N FRGE 1       BRA
2 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N FPE 1       BRA
3 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N MANSUR Fernanda 1990 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N FALCI Deise 1980 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N FPE 2       BRA
4 N HAUSCHILD Mariana 2001 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
4 N BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N MURRAY Maria Luiza 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N MAGINI Gabriela 2005 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEP       BRA
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N FEP 2       BRA
2 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N MG 1       BRA
3 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N FPE 1       BRA
4 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N MG 2       BRA
6 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
6 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
6 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
7 N FRGE 1       BRA
7 N TORTELLI Luis Felipe 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N LEANDRO Rosa 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
7 N DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEP       BRA
1 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
1 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N FPE 1       BRA
2 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N MG 1       BRA
3 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N FPE 2       BRA
4 N OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
4 N GRISI Deborah 1979 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N FEP 2       BRA
5 N GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
5 N PORTUGAL Ana 1977 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)

Sabre Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FPE 2       BRA
2 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N FPE 3       BRA
3 N FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
4 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N PULGA Roberto 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N FRGE 1       BRA
5 N MEDEIROS Felipe 2004 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
5 N FAYOS Juan 1977 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 N RODRIGUES Ricardo 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
5 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
6 N FEP       BRA
6 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
6 N ZAGROBELNY Icaro 1995 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)

Foil Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRGE 1       BRA
1 N GASTAL Eduardo 1996 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 N VELASCO Daniel 1994 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
1 N MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N FPE 1       BRA
2 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N MELARAGNO Rafael 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N SOUZA Pierre 1990 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N FRGE 2       BRA
3 N FRANTZ Diego 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N HOFMEISTER Vicente 1999 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N FPE 2       BRA
4 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N CDE 2       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N QUEIROZ Jose 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N PUGLIESI Renan 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N PEIXOTO Diego 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N BARROS Anderson 1996 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N ALBANO Luan 1993 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N VASCONCELOS Italo 1992 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Sabre Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N GROSCHE Stephanie 1992 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
1 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FPE 2       BRA
2 N ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
2 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SCALABRIN Carla 1973 F BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N FRGE 1       BRA
3 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 N MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 N ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 N ZIMMER Camila 1996 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
4 N FEP       BRA
4 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N TAMINATO Leticia 1990 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N POLO Melissa 1975 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)